Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 D

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Euglena gracilis
 2. Aulacoseira
 3. Rhabdomonas
 4. Ophiocytium
 5. Pinnularia

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Théo100.0097.42100.000100.00397.42
2. Sergey Shorokhov80.6692.9589.3796.6996.82375.83
3. janands91.1081.6091.4993.5792.20368.37
4. ittam87.2294.2865.5377.2299.96358.68
5. LPasturiza77.1897.5787.0580.4388.65353.71
6. tobes88.6791.9382.2869.6687.82350.71
7. stevegregg76.9484.3484.4169.8581.93327.61
8. Steken088.5780.5469.0081.13319.24
9. antfor80.5889.3575.7171.9367.32317.57
10. Ben Sand76.0585.2060.1850.6689.53310.96
11. fabiomars42.0784.2686.7992.910306.03
12. tschive96.5296.010100.00.292.53
13. Daynee87.5492.40095.84.275.79
14. davida81.9694.280098.33274.57
15. Thynnmas098.4383.7688.190270.38
16. Jimmy L95.0690.68082.890268.64
17. magjoh65.0589.1278.4835.630268.28
18. Victor Bergstrand091.1586.79084.04261.98
19. Claus Bobach73.3880.81032.2370.94257.37
20. Anton Karlsson83.0988.1083.31..254.50
21. Anders Karlsson089.74089.1371.22250.09
22. Krasimir91.0279.95073.720244.70
23. anjo1.0575.8873.5817.2076.79243.46
24. Pekka Rantala65.6186.69073.350225.65
25. toeffetom59.3083.01.81.66.223.97
26. Red45.39083.7611.7275.72216.59
27. Manuel Horta59.3977.68078.920215.99
28. Wellington Pasturiza.97.5748.71.60.71206.99
29. TC098.9895.6800194.66
30. Lakedaimon92.5696.630..189.19
31. Ljung85.3691.23.0.176.59
32. Kojon86.2586.69...172.93
33. Ulrik Nordberg086.53084.97.171.50
34. sailormoon53.4068.44049.34.171.18
35. Högis87.3879.64...167.02
36. MAurelius085.51075.71.161.22
37. Forzza72.7385.90000158.64
38. go straight0069.07088.65157.73
39. thiago74.1183.16000157.27
40. lill-erik55.1873.92024.860153.96
41. engstrom46.1254.89047.350148.36
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost79.29067.0700146.36
43. Fippe94067.1176.740.143.85
44. j-engström071.50070.040141.53
45. gvtoukc..74.8157.18.131.99
46. Oeil de Lynx34.0658.57030.060122.69
47. Boris Isaikin55.5000053.18108.69
48. honzau18.120.31053.4033.60105.44
49. Zbynek48.54.55.220.103.76
50. lillhenke0037.959.1753.30100.42
51. rutten.100.00...100.00
52. sundlof..98.00..98.00
53. Dr. Matt Destruction44.3453.25.0.97.59
54. Jonas MB96.44....96.44
55. Trying93.61000093.61
56. Arvid Glowka00092.63092.63
57. LSV44.74046.330091.07
58. Melvin.89.82...89.82
59. andy..0089.7789.77
60. -=MoGiLaN=-...84.88084.88
61. Linus029.7623.7131.29084.75
62. Bobafett083.6300083.63
63. Elina.82.07...82.07
64. Val79.45000079.45
65. MCmack78.16....78.16
66. Gustaf000069.9069.90
67. artem69.90..0.69.90
68. tio Pepe065.23...65.23
69. Bu²028.5835.050063.63
70. Helder Marcolino62.2200..62.22
71. Vito57.12000057.12
72. Verde12.1441.6600053.80
73. Grigas0051.800.51.80
73. Riento0051.800051.80
75. Davve045.42...45.42
76. Anden44.17....44.17
77. petrocki010.8826.420037.30
78. faure gwenael32.36000.32.36
79. Tiago Romao028.8200028.82
80. Alon Kahana.28.35...28.35
81. jegger...24.01.24.01
82. Taco Loco09.710011.7821.49
83. Seba11.25....11.25
. Aitan Kahana00....
. anders.juveli.0....
. Andrea Balakova.0.0..
. andres.0....
. annton...0..
. Anton Dryankov00000.
. BeN'O...0..
. Bertram..0...
. bjed000...
. calderma....0.
. carvo370.....
. Cejax0.....
. color.0....
. Cristina00....
. cwgray0.....
. DanielBarkasz0.....
. Daria..00..
. David G00....
. DBS Axiie...0..
. DBS Oggi...0..
. eickhoff00000.
. elias..0...
. Emil P...0..
. Franclim00..0.
. Grann00.00.
. håvard 20år0.....
. Irina..00..
. Ivo Kamenarov...0..
. jeb0..0..
. Jocke780.....
. Joe Berg0..0..
. JohannaT.0.0..
. Jossan0.....
. King of Tol0.....
. Linus Landergren00000.
. MartinH0.....
. Melker Johansson!...0..
. melkerjohansson.000..
. Mr. Blackstar0..0..
. O-funk00000.
. OG00000.
. Philipp Koch...0..
. PoznaAndras....0.
. saggis...0..
. samus0.....
. SERG....0.
. SiljeH.0.0..
. Simon Kappel0.....
. Sylvain Emo0.....
. tintin0.00..
. volcom...0..
. Vorob'ev Vladimir000.0.