Catching Features

Vilhosc

Created by:OBT
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint
 2. [OCAD] Vilhosc, middle
 3. [OCAD] Vilhosc, long

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. sundlof100.00100.00.200.00
2. Ljung83.1998.6199.91198.51
3. antfor97.5291.58100.00197.52
4. Dewett89.9193.2795.62188.88
5. mogd00192.9284.4195.85188.77
6. rutten83.3694.1493.69187.83
7. Philochillo89.73097.79187.52
8. R.S091.9595.33187.28
9. Bobafett95.22.91.99187.21
10. Didde90.09096.28186.37
11. Forzza90.2765.2395.15185.41
12. jean89.2084.3395.43184.63
13. Daniels86.9095.3989.11184.50
14. Folle94.3489.8289.82184.16
15. janands91.8689.3192.18184.04
16. the confused90.2793.0587.46183.31
17. Daynee87.4394.3685.53181.80
18. Thynnmas56.8189.3192.27181.58
19. mr89.0392.17.181.19
20. DBS Axiie91.1583.6790.01181.16
21. Olof Sandgren72.5791.6588.74180.39
22. ^83.1992.3187.79180.11
23. lill-erik.90.7088.22178.92
24. Ali93.8182.9482.94176.75
25. andersem.77.2394.72171.95
26. Anton Karlsson87.7966.5483.84171.62
27. Paul_Sirum85.8485.65.171.49
28. color80.8879.8089.87170.75
29. Captain Quark63.0174.0895.62169.70
30. Ivo Kamenarov78.4178.7090.81169.51
31. rossmaxmo81.95087.23169.18
32. Jonnycrickmore80.5380.6788.03168.70
33. Hjortronet80.71.87.51168.22
34. Empa80.3573.1387.37167.72
35. Danskeman83.0169.8484.45167.46
36. Skodak84.2582.80.167.04
37. jonnyq75.0482.8783.79166.66
38. Brzi82.3083.7570.92166.05
39. LPasturiza58.9472.6292.70165.32
40. DanielBarkasz85.3177.53.162.84
41. Victor Bergstrand071.8290.86162.67
42. Kallshem70.8086.0976.15162.25
43. HuggE62.1280.8280.96161.78
44. Mala86.5572.11.158.66
45. Michaël Van Baelen71.3372.0486.43158.46
46. Rouman58.2377.6777.76155.43
47. JS27.0880.4571.58152.04
48. Micha18272.0437.9278.09150.12
49. GS201378.9470.500149.44
50. Simark75.4073.43.148.82
51. LinusBohman54.87.93.83148.69
52. -=MoGiLaN=-76.8158.7171.54148.35
53. Lunkan59.8243.2787.09146.91
54. JontyO75.5867.1370.31145.89
55. Hedis070.9474.60145.54
56. Ben Sand63.1972.4767.58140.05
57. Pauls Liepins72.3946.8566.35138.74
58. Bullen68.1465.4568.85136.99
59. David G64.96070.50135.46
60. Stenvikteam65.1356.0869.32134.45
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek59.1259.4471.44130.89
62. Terkelsen78.9422.1851.74130.68
63. Trying80.7126.5749.53130.24
64. MariusG21.0651.6877.00128.69
65. Yann.savoie80.5347.36.127.90
66. Moa070.7949.06119.85
67. SG52.3945.3967.25119.64
68. BABSY47.6169.18.116.79
69. Pekka Rantala036.2478.84115.08
70. Mighty Quinn30.27083.88114.15
71. mr.Apo47.9666.1838.69114.14
72. gvtoukc59.12054.85113.97
73. Koliasik56.6456.73.113.37
74. Gafr35.9334.5572.71108.64
75. andre de veirman53.9837.8552.64106.62
76. MCpaccao52.39.53.82106.21
77. viktorfett29.73.75.54105.28
78. Boris Isaikin030.6774.55105.23
79. Vimark047.5156.64104.16
80. julien.24.4579.31103.76
81. engstrom21.4231.2671.87103.13
82. Aaron33.4568.740102.19
83. OliB36.2860.0342.08102.11
84. AlexeyMustafin37.7046.4953.0699.55
85. Krasimir034.2663.2097.46
86. Osamoborac057.4736.1093.57
87. Everton Markus61.77031.6293.39
88. ivar25.8467.06.92.90
89. Mr. Blackstar0092.8892.88
90. KaiserChief69.5622.40.91.96
91. Rafael Miguel55.4034.48089.88
92. tschive..89.6889.68
93. Alri88.500.88.50
94. TL33.4554.54.87.99
95. anjo.87.55.87.55
96. Håkon RB87.43.087.43
97. RUSIA.86.75.86.75
98. lorrieq86.73.086.73
99. Denis Atkin45.6639.82.85.49
100. BB King041.9542.9384.88
101. Erik M84.60..84.60
102. Alon Kahana53.6329.87.83.50
103. Starkin Pavel082.87082.87
104. Sabro082.65.82.65
105. hunkhammar81.950.81.95
106. cherries..80.0780.07
107. Gaddafi079.50.79.50
108. Eliasson77.700.77.70
109. Jocke7877.520077.52
110. igor slon53.1023.7219.9376.82
111. Martin Posselt017.9457.4075.33
112. BeN'O73.45..73.45
113. STEFFLER032.0641.1973.25
114. macey72.39..72.39
115. Franzy Untrained..71.3971.39
116. Lom17.3511.7953.3070.64
117. Felloop063.986.6070.58
118. Tobias Kamenický67.26..67.26
119. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI25.3127.3839.4466.82
120. BäverPower65.66..65.66
121. Jompe065.52.65.52
122. UsieiiL65.31..65.31
123. Tintin93065.08065.08
124. Robin L63.72..63.72
125. Betak..62.1162.11
126. Roman60.71..60.71
127. OrienterarN..60.2360.23
128. Andreeas59.12..59.12
129. atb15.7529.9428.3758.31
130. TruPlu38.05.19.0957.14
131. jeb56.460056.46
132. fabiomars..56.3156.31
133. Filip Rosjö0.56.2756.27
134. pablo barahona55.75..55.75
134. ThomasNÅ55.75..55.75
136. stevegregg55.580.55.58
137. Jissbacke054.54054.54
138. Heggo053.73.53.73
139. wejo0052.8752.87
140. Ultimate..52.3652.36
141. Karl Vervoort09.3042.8452.13
142. Sugvalds151.330051.33
143. JohRid050.07.50.07
144. Kobrik49.030049.03
145. Karschtl0.48.8248.82
146. Baumann Edouard27.7918.9616.8246.75
147. mattg24.42.21.7246.15
148. nh44.60..44.60
149. immy11.5032.94.44.45
150. Kapa42.48..42.48
151. joels.42.46.42.46
152. terka.42.39.42.39
153. Oskar Leinonen42.12..42.12
154. runit.041.3841.38
155. Halvor Eid Nielsen40.71..40.71
156. hea.39.97.39.97
157. Landli35.933.00038.93
158. Vicko.36.31.36.31
159. J Teutsch..35.3435.34
160. thiago35.22..35.22
161. Ellmo176934.510.34.51
162. JonasG34.16..34.16
163. Nigelasi32.570032.57
164. Challe.32.43.32.43
165. samus.031.3431.34
166. Olman31.33..31.33
167. faure gwenael30.270.30.27
168. wil093.0127.01.30.02
169. Vitaliy Mayorov29.03..29.03
170. artem.27.67.27.67
171. htrofast27.080.27.08
172. Langerackare0.26.6326.63
173. Donaldo24.780.24.78
174. Korik.20.86.20.86
175. gab016.47.16.47
176. Baune.16.25.16.25
177. Jeronym Kamenicky14.34.014.34
178. tio Pepe0.13.6213.62
179. Pippo13.45..13.45
180. Aaroz12.920012.92
181. Joe Parkinson11.50..11.50
182. Vorob'ev Vladimir0011.4511.45
183. artemisia_genipi0010.3210.32
184. Kur-BR8.85..8.85
185. godfather7.26..7.26
186. Riento6.190.6.19
187. Yury03.951.085.04
188. Twoja Stara4.78..4.78
189. gaffelman3.89..3.89
190. WAZZUP03.59.3.59
191. Martin Kosut2.65..2.65
192. mam1.770.1.77
. Adair MS0.0.
. agustincb.0..
. AlanP00..
. André LALANDE.00.
. Antonio Mariani0...
. arddu.0..
. AzimuthRunner.00.
. Bibilion.0..
. Biddy0...
. bigE00..
. bigluc.0..
. bjorn00..
. Bohumil Stoklasa0...
. Calle Stenberg0...
. Chris Man000.
. clement.0..
. Daniel Posch0...
. DanRön0...
. Doubs0...
. Dulatov Alexander0...
. eddies0...
. edeen.0..
. Eduards..0.
. Emil Grehn0...
. Emilmattekalle0...
. Fed0...
. felipeha0...
. Ged.0..
. Gosha18.0..
. Hanzo.0..
. hdevine8250...
. Heidi Yu..0.
. heidiyuwinghay0...
. Heller0...
. henrikh000.
. honzau0...
. HV0...
. Infinite Ways..0.
. Irina0...
. ittam..0.
. Jadir..0.
. Jonken.0..
. Jose Plasencia.0..
. juarez0...
. Kas..0.
. Klll.0..
. KODAY00..
. L.0..
. Linus000.
. lucasbasset00..
. Manasss000.
. Map Runner00..
. Mariule0...
. marjoh00..
. Markus Allemann000.
. Mat6911000.
. Moi c moi000.
. nacho rubio0...
. Navigatormap.0..
. NSmith00..
. O-funk000.
. OBT000.
. olex00..
. pan Pragovak.0..
. pigg0...
. PoznaAndras..0.
. R Anderson0...
. rainrunner0...
. sampeboy0...
. SERG.0..
. shurik0...
. sten..0.
. Storesandgubben0...
. test2.0..
. Tomahawk0...
. TR0...
. Usama Ben Laden0...
. vschetchikov000.
. WN Chung00..
. wuersten0...
. Yosyp000.