Catching Features



Poland Kasper Kuka

Country:Poland
Club:OK POLoneS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:159
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Edoras sprint219:2385 / 284  
Ramdom map middle 20:4767 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 38:0450 / 112  
Harrop S, middle250:4990 / 228  
kj 34:5330 / 71  
3 control intervall training 59:2738 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 41:3182 / 139  
Flashback #400221:4869 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle264:30137 / 265  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance239:2153 / 117  
Fantasymap Difficulty I210:5854 / 227  
Middle Ranking Event245:2156 / 125  
Home sprint216:0730 / 340  
Haukilampi middle244:5970 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle2dnf  
 341:3096 / 267  
Winter run2dnf  
 342:2875 / 244  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
Hassel South - Short232:04103 / 276  
Smörvattnet - Intro 19:5476 / 218  
 219:2696 / 318  
Urberga - Middle 1 38:4578 / 206  
Paimio middle 20:5373 / 224  
Vätsäri middle 2 49:1090 / 196  
Vätsäri 1 middle 35:2974 / 207  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Hassel - Middel 41:5662 / 162  
Dalegarth W intro 20:3191 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 49:4788 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 24:0740 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 36:1353 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 19:5686 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 33:4765 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 33:2452 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 43:5665 / 111  
Cr^onica 44:0045 / 120  
Venice middle 57:2162 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 41:1849 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 15:1545 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 45:2577 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 24:5940 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 43:2071 / 147  
 238:2442 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 37:1972 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 63:1831 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 29:2881 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 55:3556 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 18:0022 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 31:4631 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 15:1295 / 156  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 58:2057 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 51:2877 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 11:4782 / 165  
 29:327 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 36:0027 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 44:3841 / 141  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:0737 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 29:1455 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 29:3045 / 118  
Elsaich 27:5238 / 173  
sargia  12:1755 / 146  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 43:3095 / 161  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 68:5668 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 25:5031 / 178  
Reposärkät long 78:5180 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 18:38110 / 198  
 214:3255 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:3167 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 58:0777 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:5168 / 181  
Siitama middle 39:0686 / 180  
beno c 19:2192 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 50:5068 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira 12dnf  
 39:45151 / 413  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 35:4182 / 189  
 231:5371 / 282  
Hilmteich, Sprint224:18133 / 317  
Pedrogao (2) 47:0563 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 40:5086 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 65:4361 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
 239:3047 / 242  
 3dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 31:4787 / 191  
 224:5460 / 246  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:0225 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 16:1744 / 217  
 212:519 / 337  
Våttåsen Long 57:0449 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 51:5969 / 143  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2221:24123 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 74:2651 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:5992 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 60:0240 / 164  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears221:2277 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:1976 / 158  
Swedish middle 27:1637 / 197  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night 44:5258 / 104  
Portugal by night 37:4345 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 35:4757 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 41:3059 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 19:0825 / 166  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 21:22162 / 219  
 215:0759 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 33:4656 / 203  
Short course 14:5940 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
Pedrogao (1) 59:1295 / 174  
 2dnf  
 339:3973 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 21:33179 / 260  
 213:12234 / 551  
 312:15199 / 551  
 411:09122 / 551  
Kauppi 3.3 44:1287 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 43:22105 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 38:2295 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:0860 / 207  
Middle south233:1358 / 135  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2246:18200 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 48:32184 / 265  
Waterfall 46:3327 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint219:45183 / 535  
 315:1468 / 535  
 414:0839 / 535  
San Giovanni 3 15:2276 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 34:4497 / 136  
San Giovanni 21:1366 / 205  
newbury national preserve  44:5399 / 153  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 19:4457 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 18:1793 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus2dnf  
 321:2186 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  28:5945 / 170  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 39:14105 / 200  
Whinlatter 39:10107 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:3635 / 197  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:1937 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:0447 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:1674 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A211:22161 / 277  
 38:3546 / 277  
Buchwald, Bonus222:3059 / 207  
Buchwald, Middle233:59110 / 284  
Nr. 400 - The Map2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.