Catching Features

Buchwald, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2020
Close:06:45 Jan 03 2021
Map:/Buchwald V3/events/Buchwald V3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Stage 1, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

172 official (+63 reruns) 4 comments

1. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42 96.7
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:06 95.0*****
3. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:26 93.6*****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:29 93.4
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 22:35 93.0
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:45 92.3
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:50 91.9
8. Roman France VSO 22:53 91.7*****
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:16 90.2
10. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23 89.8
11. jean France VSO 23:27 89.5*****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:32 89.2
13. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 23:33 89.1
14. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:34 89.1
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:49 88.1*****
16. Jonesy Great Britain OD 23:57 87.7
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:01 87.4
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:02 87.4
19. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05 87.2
19. Christ Canada GHO 24:05 87.2
21. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 24:09 86.9
22. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:26 85.9
23. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 24:40 85.1*****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:43 84.9
25. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 24:51 84.5
26. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 24:59 84.0
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:08 83.5
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:13 83.3
29. DonaldTrump United States Two Term POTUS 25:14 83.2
30. Ben Sand France viking 25:24 82.7
31. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:28 82.4
32. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 25:31 82.3
33. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:33 82.2
34. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 25:38 81.9
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:41 81.7
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:48 81.4
37. jeb France VSO 26:01 80.7
37. Mattman Sweden GMOK 26:01 80.7
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:01 80.7
40. Gswede United States DVOA 26:13 80.1
41. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:20 79.7
42. Louison France TOAC 26:40 78.7
43. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:44 78.5
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:46 78.4
45. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 26:48 78.3
46. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 26:55 78.0
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:55 78.0
48. Billo England WCOC 27:09 77.3
49. Biingoo Sweden Syra 27:30 76.3
50. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:41 75.8
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:57 75.1
52. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:07 74.7
53. Eerik Czech Republic 28:12 74.4
54. William Sweden Malungs OK 28:22 74.0*****
55. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 29:07 72.1
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:11 71.9*****
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:18 71.7
58. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:26 71.3
59. HMS New Zealand UCOC 29:51 70.3
60. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 30:03 69.9
61. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 30:16 69.4
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:21 69.2*****
63. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 30:27 68.9
64. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 30:29 68.9
65. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 30:30 68.8*****
66. Mateo Spain AROMON 30:33 68.7
67. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 30:37 68.6
67. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 30:37 68.6
69. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 30:40 68.5
70. Erezb64 Britain IVS 30:45 68.3*****
71. SERG Russian Federation 30:46 68.2
72. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 31:49 66.0
73. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 31:53 65.8
74. Benq Austria OLC Graz 32:01 65.6*****
75. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:03 65.5
76. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:04 65.5
77. NNNN Norway 32:07 65.4
78. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 32:08 65.3
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:15 65.1*****
80. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 32:27 64.7
81. Pol Italy COV 32:46 64.1
82. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 33:21 62.9
83. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 33:27 62.8
84. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:31 62.6
85. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:36 62.5*****
86. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:39 62.4
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:40 62.4
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:50 62.1
89. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:01 61.7
90. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:09 61.5
91. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 34:12 61.4
92. honzau United States SDO 35:08 59.8
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:20 59.4
94. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:03 58.2
95. Hadi89 Switzerland 36:25 57.6
96. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 36:30 57.5
97. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 37:20 56.2
98. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 38:13 54.9*****
99. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:22 53.3
100. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:25 53.3
101. fernigac Spain colmenar 39:31 53.1*****
102. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 39:52 52.7
103. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:58 52.5
104. XAXA74 France ASO 39:59 52.5
105. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 40:16 52.1
106. gvtoukc France TSN 40:46 51.5
107. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 40:52 51.4
108. John Wick European Union Killers 40:55 51.3
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:04 51.1*****
110. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 41:17 50.9
111. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 42:19 49.6
112. duncs United States WCOC 42:53 49.0
113. delinselle France TAD 42:57 48.9
114. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 43:25 48.4
115. David Newton Great Britain DVO 43:28 48.3
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:43 48.0*****
117. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 43:50 47.9*****
118. Mallard Scotland Moravian 45:42 45.9*****
119. JEsteven Norway Freidig 45:43 45.9*****
120. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 46:15 45.4
121. oligan France VALMO 46:38 45.0
122. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 48:00 43.7*****
123. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 48:32 43.3
123. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 48:32 43.3
125. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 49:04 42.8*****
126. Strawanzer Germany OC München 49:16 42.6
127. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 51:24 40.8
128. Joseba B Spain COBi 56:24 37.2
129. Bri COMA Spain COMA 58:09 36.1*****
130. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 58:41 35.8
131. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 59:13 35.5*****
132. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 61:51 33.9
133. flio France velox 62:57 33.3
134. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 64:01 32.8
135. liranr Canada OOC 67:06 31.3*****
136. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 67:51 30.9*****
137. Ealasaid Scotland MOR 75:46 27.7
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 93:01 22.6*****
139. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 93:15 22.5
140. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 114:34 18.3
141. jahpero Columbia Trashumantes 116:02 18.1
142. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 165:46 12.7
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
testuser Norway testclub dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf 0.0
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf 0.0
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf 0.0
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf 0.0
raphael France lyon dnf 0.0
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf 0.0
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf 0.0
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf 0.0
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf 0.0
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf 0.0
Fabi Belgium HOC dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf 0.0
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC dnf 0.0
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
Ornella Arnaudo Italy CN Team dnf 0.0
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf 0.0