Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Bonus

Open:07:00 Jan 06 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 21 2021
Map:/Fantasymix 1.1/events/Fantasymix 1.1/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short and challanging! Course setting in CF is not the same as in other programms (small map parts, can't edit control numbers or cut lines) Best is if you check "Highlight Map Leg" in Options I'm glad i can offer you a bunch of races even if not perfect
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

100 official (+16 reruns) 1 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:27  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
3. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:41  
4. jean France VSO 16:48  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:51  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  *****
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:02  *****
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 17:04  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:06  *****
12. Roman France VSO 17:18  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:42  
15. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 17:44  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:46  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  
18. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
19. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 18:02  
20. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:33  
21. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 18:35  
22. Christ Canada GHO 18:47  
23. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 18:48  
23. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 18:48  
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:49  
26. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:55  
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:55  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:08  
29. William Sweden Malungs OK 19:16  *****
30. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:38  
31. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand OK 19:40  
32. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 19:53  *****
33. conor Ireland CNOC 19:58  
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:58  
35. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 20:05  
36. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:13  
37. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 20:26  
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:28  
39. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 20:42  
40. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 20:50  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:10  *****
42. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:16  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 21:19  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:21  
45. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 21:24  
46. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 21:34  
47. Tassen Norway NTNUI 21:38  
48. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 21:44  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  *****
50. Billo England WCOC 22:38  
51. Benq Austria OLC Graz 22:52  *****
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:04  
53. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 23:07  
54. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:14  *****
55. fernigac Spain colmenar 23:19  *****
56. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 23:44  
57. SERG Russian Federation 23:46  
58. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 25:19  
59. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:36  
60. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:39  *****
61. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 25:46  
62. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:51  
63. honzau United States SDO 26:39  
64. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:57  
65. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 27:39  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  
67. Hendrik Belgium trol 28:14  
68. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 28:32  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:21  
70. delinselle France TAD 29:39  
71. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 30:08  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:14  
73. Bri COMA Spain COMA 30:19  *****
74. Mallard Scotland Moravian 30:57  *****
75. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 31:09  
76. Karlosso San Marino CDO 31:10  *****
77. Joseba B Spain COBi 31:30  
78. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 32:04  
79. Dusan Serbia 33:25  
80. oligan France VALMO 34:12  
81. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 35:04  
82. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:48  
83. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 36:58  
84. Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese 37:27  
85. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 41:53  
86. liranr Canada OOC 42:30  *****
87. Alfred Netherlands UZO 42:41  
88. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 61:45  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf