Catching Features

Urberga - Middle 1

Open:08:00 Jan 28 2022
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2022
Map:/Urberga 8/events/Urberga 8/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Auzzz
Description:Same map but more space between the trees so it´s easier to run.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

180 official (+93 reruns) 11 comments

1. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 23:01  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:25  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:41  
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 23:43  
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:43  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:43  *****
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:56  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:07  
10. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 24:09  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:10  
12. jean France VSO 24:13  *****
13. color Ukraine <3 24:38  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:47  *****
15. teddy Norway KLS 24:56  
16. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 25:01  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:02  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:06  
19. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
20. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 25:25  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:34  
22. Jorren Sweden IKHP 25:56  *****
23. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:12  
24. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 26:18  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:28  
26. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:30  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:39  
28. goran Italy xxkantornxx 26:40  *****
29. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:43  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:54  
31. sas Norway n/a 27:07  *****
32. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 27:19  
33. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  
34. Christ Canada GHO 27:32  
35. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 27:42  *****
36. Alien Sweden IKHP 27:55  
37. styggalanne Sweden 28:23  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 28:26  *****
39. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:36  
40. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 28:45  
41. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 29:06  
42. Ben Sand France viking 29:14  
43. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:15  
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:15  
45. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 29:19  
46. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:23  
47. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 29:26  
48. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:42  
49. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  *****
50. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 30:02  *****
51. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 30:16  
52. Billo England WCOC 30:26  
53. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 30:44  
54. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 30:55  
54. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:55  
56. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:56  
57. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 31:01  
58. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 31:21  
59. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 31:23  *****
60. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:39  
61. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:53  
62. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:01  
63. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 32:03  
64. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 32:08  
65. Seba Italy GMOK 32:17  
66. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:26  
67. Jacopo Ukraine <3 32:31  
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:42  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:45  
70. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 33:25  
71. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:42  *****
72. John Wick European Union Killers 34:01  
73. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 34:34  
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:07  
75. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:27  
76. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 37:24  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:49  
78. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 38:45  
79. Larre Sweden SSOK 38:48  
80. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 39:17  
81. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:32  *****
82. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 39:38  
83. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 39:55  
84. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 40:05  *****
85. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 40:40  *****
86. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:13  
87. ur Germany Berlin 41:21  
88. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:32  
89. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 42:15  
89. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 42:15  
91. JonX Great Britain FVO 43:06  
92. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:48  
93. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 45:57  
94. JEsteven Norway Freidig 46:31  
95. Simonnn Austria hoeless 46:53  
96. honzau United States SDO 47:16  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:40  *****
98. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 49:07  
99. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 50:13  
100. HMS New Zealand UCOC 50:26  
101. cwgray United States UNO 51:24  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:32  *****
103. Kristina Sweden 53:36  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:39  *****
105. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 55:05  
106. Antonio Mariani Italy Asd Orsa Maggiore 56:03  
107. Plokhenko Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 60:39  
108. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 62:13  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:38  
110. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 63:35  
111. cha France 64:38  
112. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:52  
113. The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO 67:06  *****
114. mxh Australia PO-A 67:56  
115. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 72:31  *****
116. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 91:41  *****
117. LSV Ukraine O-club 95:15  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Runnerinwoods United States BAOC dnf  
ezrom Sweden FK Friskus Varberg dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf  *****
Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
henrikaas Norway Asker SK dnf  
udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF dnf  *****
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Xus Loro Andorra BO dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf  
lluisvi Vatican City COC dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Aromon dnf  
Carl Petter Senegal IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Kylian Austria dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
Tille Belgium Omega dnf  
artem23d Slovakia dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
kevin jover France DFOK dnf  
Greta United States TOC dnf  
Celeste Woodsure United States COC dnf