Catching Features

Ramdom map middle

Open:08:00 May 23 2022
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2022
Map:/rnd-04jl0e80e8p2jipsl9h9htbvfaov18418ot8c9dk/events/Random map test/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Made a random map using default parameters and tried to fix map image. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+40 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:36  
2. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 17:39  
3. Skalkin United States Ulsk 17:43  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  *****
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:45  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 17:49  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
10. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 17:59  *****
11. Hosue Spain ok 18:00  
12. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 18:01  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:03  
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 18:04  
15. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 18:06  
16. Issebean Sweden IKHP 18:07  
17. Captain-Ben France BCCO 18:10  
17. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 18:10  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 18:13  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:21  
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:25  
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 18:26  *****
23. styggalanne Sweden 18:27  
24. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:30  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
26. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:34  
27. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 18:35  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:36  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:37  
30. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:40  
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:40  
32. Christ Canada GHO 18:43  
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:43  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:45  
35. Joelsu Spain COC 18:50  
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 18:50  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 18:52  
39. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:56  
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 18:59  *****
41. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 19:01  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:02  
42. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 19:02  *****
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:03  *****
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:03  
46. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:05  
46. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 19:05  
46. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:05  
49. jeb France VSO 19:08  
50. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:13  
51. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 19:27  
52. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 19:35  
53. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 19:51  
54. Joseph Knee United States 20:00  *****
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:05  
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:09  *****
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 20:10  
58. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:13  
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 20:14  *****
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 20:19  
60. Ben Sand France viking 20:19  
60. Benq Austria OLC Graz 20:19  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:25  *****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:32  
65. osake Finland LHR 20:34  
66. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 20:36  
67. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 20:47  
67. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 20:47  
69. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:02  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:19  
71. delinselle France TAD 21:28  
72. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:34  *****
73. Champion Finland OK77 21:36  
74. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 21:51  
75. Billo England WCOC 22:12  *****
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:12  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:17  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 22:41  
79. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:42  
80. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 22:47  
81. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:49  *****
82. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 22:57  
83. JonX Great Britain FVO 23:09  
84. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 23:16  *****
85. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:21  
86. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 23:31  
87. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 23:44  
88. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 24:32  
89. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 24:53  
90. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 25:04  
91. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 25:46  
92. Arttu Finland AlatPi 26:03  
93. honzau United States SDO 26:07  
94. Yeikei Paraguay 26:08  *****
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:20  
96. KiSe Norway Oppsal 26:25  *****
97. mxh Australia PO-A 26:38  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:49  *****
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:32  
100. christo United States 27:40  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 27:43  
102. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 27:57  
103. ur Germany Berlin 28:06  
104. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:47  *****
105. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 29:05  
106. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 30:28  *****
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:33  
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:51  
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 36:13  *****
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:56  
111. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 42:00  
112. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 42:31  *****
113. Alexcob Andorra COB 46:52  *****
114. sunny United States dead 47:08  *****
115. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 48:53  *****
116. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 51:03  
117. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 84:26  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy Asd Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  *****
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  *****