Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 4

Open:07:00 Jan 03 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 19 2021
Map:/Fantasymix 1.1/events/Fantasymix 1.1/day1/Track 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next up an exciting middle distance in the west of the map part. Don't get to close to the steep part in the beginning! Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

128 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:16  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:34  
3. jean France VSO 23:47  
4. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:59  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 24:21  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:28  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:29  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:40  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:56  *****
11. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:58  
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 25:00  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:05  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  *****
15. Roman France VSO 25:14  
16. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 25:15  
17. Christ Canada GHO 25:30  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:38  *****
19. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 25:50  
20. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:53  
21. Mattman Sweden GMOK 26:11  
22. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:16  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:18  
24. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:23  
25. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:57  
27. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:16  
28. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:19  
29. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 27:30  
30. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand OK 27:48  
31. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 27:49  
31. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 27:49  
33. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:54  
34. ogry Sweden OK Linné 28:35  
35. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 28:41  
36. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 28:42  
37. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 28:47  
38. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:52  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:58  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 28:58  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:09  
42. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 29:11  
42. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:11  
44. SERG Russian Federation 29:28  
45. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:29  
46. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 29:33  *****
47. William Sweden Malungs OK 29:46  *****
48. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:52  
49. Tassen Norway NTNUI 30:19  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:41  *****
51. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 30:43  
52. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 30:56  
53. jeb France VSO 31:22  
54. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:30  
55. Ben Sand France viking 31:47  
56. conor Ireland CNOC 31:49  
57. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 31:50  *****
58. Erezb64 Britain IVS 32:01  *****
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:04  
60. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 32:33  
61. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:48  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:00  
63. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 33:57  
64. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 34:37  
65. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 34:49  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:52  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54  *****
68. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 35:03  
69. Benq Austria OLC Graz 35:12  *****
70. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 35:16  *****
71. NNNN Norway 35:22  
72. Adam Methven England BKO 35:37  
73. Pol Italy COV 35:39  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:50  
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:19  
76. footnick Great Britain SYO 36:38  *****
77. Billo England WCOC 37:03  
77. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:03  
79. Hendrik Belgium trol 38:30  
80. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:38  
80. Felikkso Sweden Benkrossarnas OK 38:38  
82. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 38:43  
83. delinselle France TAD 39:00  
84. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 39:14  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:11  
86. honzau United States SDO 41:31  
87. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:42  
88. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 41:44  
89. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:39  
90. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:57  *****
91. Dusan Serbia 44:53  
92. jbaudson France VALMO 45:14  *****
93. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 45:37  
93. Alexcob Andorra COB 45:37  *****
95. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 46:01  
96. duncs United States WCOC 47:08  
97. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 47:36  *****
98. alfredbjornerod Norway OK Moss 47:41  *****
99. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 48:24  
100. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 48:25  
101. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 48:56  
102. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 50:31  *****
103. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 52:04  
104. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 53:46  
105. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 53:52  
106. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 54:13  
107. Bri COMA Spain COMA 54:35  *****
108. oligan France VALMO 54:38  
109. +++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH 56:47  
110. liranr Canada OOC 58:41  *****
111. Mallard Scotland Moravian 62:48  *****
112. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 64:12  
113. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 65:31  
114. Alfred Netherlands UZO 69:29  
115. Joseba B Spain COBi 69:51  
116. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 71:10  
117. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 105:39  
118. jiangguangrui China 145:51  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf