Catching Features

Hilmteich, Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 28 2021
Close:06:45 May 14 2021
Map:/Hilmteich/events/Hilmteich big/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next sprint race in Graz with a bigger map part than last time, using some parts in the forest :)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

187 official (+106 reruns) 5 comments

1. God Uganda Heaven 14:09  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
4. jean France VSO 16:41  
5. f Swaziland 16:44  
6. teddy Norway KLS 16:52  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:18  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:20  
10. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 17:22  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:45  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:45  *****
13. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:46  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:54  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:02  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:13  
18. Roman France VSO 18:14  
19. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:15  
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  
21. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 18:21  
22. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:23  *****
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:24  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:28  
25. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 18:36  
26. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 18:43  *****
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:45  
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:49  
29. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 18:52  
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:52  
31. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:26  
32. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:31  
33. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:44  
34. Joelsu Spain COC 19:56  
35. color Switzerland converter 19:58  
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 19:59  
37. Théo France Annecy SO 20:03  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 20:12  
39. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 20:14  
40. perwhite France KLS 20:25  
41. Rune DC Belgium Trol 20:29  
42. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:31  
43. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 20:32  
44. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:36  
45. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 20:55  
46. Uku Estonia Harju OK 21:04  
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 21:06  
47. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 21:06  
49. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:10  
50. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 21:17  
51. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 21:20  *****
52. jeb France VSO 21:24  
53. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:27  
54. John Wick European Union Killers 21:36  
55. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:43  
56. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 21:48  
57. sas Norway n/a 21:50  *****
58. Andrews Britain AIRE 21:55  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:01  *****
60. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 22:03  
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:04  
62. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:12  
63. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:15  
64. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:22  
65. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 22:30  *****
66. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 22:34  
67. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:36  
67. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 22:36  
69. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 22:50  
70. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 23:03  
71. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:08  
72. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:09  
73. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 23:13  
74. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 23:21  
74. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 23:21  
76. delinselle France TAD 23:30  
76. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 23:30  
78. Ben Sand France viking 23:31  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:33  
80. Tamothy Scotland COC 23:37  
81. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 23:43  *****
82. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 23:48  
83. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 23:54  
84. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 24:03  
85. Louison France TOAC 24:09  
86. SERG Russian Federation 24:17  
87. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:35  
88. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:43  
89. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:45  
90. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:59  
91. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 25:13  *****
92. LaRad France TAD 25:19  
93. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 25:20  
94. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:46  *****
95. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 25:55  
96. Billo England WCOC 26:03  
97. Victor France LOV 26:45  
98. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:02  
99. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 27:03  
100. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 27:37  
101. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 27:43  
102. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 27:50  
103. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 27:52  
104. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 27:53  
105. teforp Sweden OK Grip 28:07  
105. ur Germany Berlin 28:07  
107. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:11  
108. sisu27 Romania VSK 28:22  
109. Larre Sweden SSOK 28:56  *****
110. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:01  
111. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 29:05  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 29:09  
113. Hendrik Belgium trol 29:40  
114. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 30:34  
115. Liz P United Kingdom OD 30:51  
116. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:29  *****
117. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:37  
118. honzau United States SDO 32:06  
119. willard SGP Singapore SGP 32:10  
120. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 32:23  
121. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 32:25  
122. pprmada Romania VSK 34:02  
123. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 34:39  
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:22  *****
125. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:47  
126. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 36:16  *****
127. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:23  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:19  *****
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:40  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:41  
131. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:13  
132. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 40:00  
133. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 40:30  
134. oligan France VALMO 41:51  
135. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:13  
136. Nesvarbu Lithuania 42:29  
137. VICCIV666 China BUAA 43:10  
138. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 43:47  
139. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 46:25  
140. Joseba B Spain COBi 47:34  
141. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 48:34  
142. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 48:40  
143. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 51:03  
144. mxh Australia PO-A 51:37  
144. raphael France lyon 51:37  *****
146. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 52:01  *****
147. marobe03 Sweden Hästveda OK 53:48  *****
148. michelb France MAR.CO. 54:11  *****
149. Mallard Scotland Moravian 57:14  *****
150. jiangguangrui China 58:26  
151. Akva Ukraine Odessa 58:27  
152. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 96:25  *****
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Seba Italy GMOK dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
imbour Vietnam puol dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Jerry Kamenický Czech Republic OOB TJ Turnov dnf  
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf  
moas Sweden dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Llei Yemen COB dnf  
contrakurt Sweden Centrum OK dnf  *****
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Joseph Knee United States dnf  
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf