Catching Features

WOC2014-Longdistance3

Open:05:00 Jun 16 2014
Close:04:45 Jul 03 2014
Map:/WOC2014Long_east/events/WOC2014Long_east/day1/woc2014long.course
Created by:color
Description:Longdistance, Caution: this one will take you again 30min or more realtime! scale=1:15000, e=5m. Remember how to move and zoom. For more information check race2 or 1. bad mappicture because of uploadlimit.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

67 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. The Moose (2) New Zealand 114:37  
2. OBT France KLS 116:02  *****
3. The Moose New Zealand 116:53  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 117:57  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 118:46  *****
6. jean France VSO 118:53  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 118:58  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 118:59  *****
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 120:09  
10. smed Kenya . 120:14  
11. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 120:24  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 120:36  *****
13. Paul_Sirum (4) Norway Frol IL 120:41  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 120:57  
15. rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL 122:11  
16. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 122:15  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 122:17  
18. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 122:40  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 122:53  
20. arddu Finland :) 123:03  
21. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 124:14  
22. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 124:46  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 124:55  *****
24. color (3) Switzerland converter 125:40  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 125:51  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 126:29  *****
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 127:34  
28. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 131:21  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 131:25  
30. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 132:57  
31. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 133:36  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 134:39  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 134:42  
34. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 135:01  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 135:29  
36. Trying (3) Sweden 136:39  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 136:43  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 139:16  
39. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 140:52  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 143:06  
41. runit Canada GHO 144:17  
42. Ben Sand France viking 144:59  
43. Aakoo Finland 146:31  
44. jeb France VSO 147:13  *****
45. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 148:45  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 149:14  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 150:06  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 155:43  
49. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 156:00  
50. Rulltrappa Sweden 156:02  
51. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 157:16  *****
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 157:18  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 159:01  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 160:15  *****
55. Trying Sweden 161:05  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 162:40  
57. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 162:53  *****
58. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 163:24  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 169:49  
60. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 170:08  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 178:35  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 185:11  
63. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 190:26  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 192:12  
65. Ura Russian Federation 198:48  *****
66. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 199:19  
67. bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO 208:25  
68. Linus Sweden 240:41  *****
69. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 244:04  
70. cwgray United States UNO 254:01  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
housewife (2) Great Britain esoc dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
housewife (3) Great Britain esoc dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
SDWeis (3) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf