Catching Features

Ocad Virkiä

Open:07:00 May 11 2007
Close:07:00 May 18 2007
Map:/Jukola 2007/events/Jukola Viesti/day1/Ö1.course
Created by:mood
Description:Finnish map. Please say what you think of it :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

146 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. TC (4) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:00  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:10  
3. tiagopires (5) Portugal .com 6:11  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:15  
4. Andersen (5) Sweden OK Tisaren 6:15  
6. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 6:16  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:26  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:28  
9. mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 6:29  
9. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:29  
11. tiagopires (4) Portugal .com 6:31  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:32  
12. Julien_ France COTS 6:32  
14. ms Norway HMKG 6:36  
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:36  
14. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:36  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:38  
17. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 6:38  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:39  
19. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 6:39  
21. Andersen (4) Sweden OK Tisaren 6:40  
22. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:42  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:44  
24. jeb France VSO 6:45  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:48  *****
25. rocky United Kingdom LEI 6:48  
25. tiagopires (3) Portugal .com 6:48  
28. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:49  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:50  
29. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:50  
31. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:51  
32. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:52  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:53  
34. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:55  
35. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 6:59  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:59  
37. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 7:00  
37. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:00  
39. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:01  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 7:01  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:02  
41. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:02  
43. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:03  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 7:05  
45. mat-d (2) New Zealand PAPO 7:06  
45. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 7:06  
47. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:07  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:08  
48. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:08  
50. Aakoo Finland 7:11  
51. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 7:13  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:15  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:16  
54. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 7:17  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:18  
55. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:18  
57. tiagopires (2) Portugal .com 7:20  
58. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:21  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:22  
60. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 7:23  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 7:24  
61. querem France orientalp 7:24  
63. nighto France COTS 7:25  
63. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:25  
65. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 7:29  
66. aatamila (2) France TAD 7:30  
67. bjorn Monaco ok77 7:31  
68. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:32  
69. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:34  
70. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 7:35  
71. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 7:36  
71. Segisteg Sweden 7:36  
73. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 7:37  
74. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:38  
74. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:38  
76. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:39  
76. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 7:39  
76. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:39  
79. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:40  
80. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:43  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:49  
82. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:50  
83. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 7:52  
83. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:52  
85. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:53  
85. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 7:53  
87. Mitsku Finland 7:56  
88. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 7:57  
89. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 7:58  
90. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 8:01  
91. dre Belgium trol 8:02  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 8:03  
93. Thorne Finland JRV 8:04  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:09  *****
95. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 8:10  
96. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:11  
97. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 8:13  
98. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:14  
98. tiagopires Portugal .com 8:14  
100. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:15  
101. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 8:18  
102. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 8:19  
103. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:21  
104. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 8:22  
105. Micka France COTS 8:24  
106. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:26  
107. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 8:28  
107. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 8:28  
107. lynxet (2) France GO78 8:28  
110. Conz Ireland CorkO 8:30  
111. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:34  
112. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:35  
113. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:36  
114. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:38  
114. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:38  
116. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:39  
117. sas Norway n/a 8:40  *****
118. segal Israel lev hasharon 8:41  
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:42  
120. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:43  
121. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:45  
122. julien France coatarmor 29 8:47  
123. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:48  
123. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:48  
125. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 8:51  
126. TScharp Sweden OIS 9:06  
127. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 9:07  
128. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 9:11  
128. juju France csmr 9:11  
130. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:22  
130. integrall Israel Temp OK 9:22  
132. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:28  
132. Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 9:28  
134. Ben Sand France viking 9:37  
135. Ajacied Finland 9:47  
136. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:49  
137. olive France esat 10:01  
137. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:01  
139. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:03  
140. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:09  
141. Miikaa Finland Koovee 10:22  
142. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:32  
143. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:39  
144. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:49  
145. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:13  
146. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:36  
147. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 11:40  
148. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 11:52  
149. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 12:33  
150. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 13:14  
151. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:30  
152. Tof France Annecy SO 13:53  
153. tichym Czech Republic tjh 13:55  
154. bzou France Dijon 14:01  
155. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:31  
156. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 16:53  
157. Coti Spain COMCU 17:01  
158. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:27  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
henrique such Brazil COC dnf  
Andersen (2) Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
segal (2) Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Tue (2) Denmark St. Binderup dnf  
Andersen (3) Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
segal (3) Israel lev hasharon dnf  
MuHbl4 (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf