Catching Features

[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3

Open:07:00 Jan 13 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 20 2010
Map:/Kråkerum/events/Kråkerum Challenge 1/day1/Night.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Night, 3.6 km and could be a bit tricky. But probably not. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

109 official (+25 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:27  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:52  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:09  
4. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 21:12  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:15  *****
6. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:18  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:21  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:30  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:31  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:36  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 21:41  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:55  *****
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:02  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:03  
15. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 22:07  
16. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:09  
16. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 22:09  *****
18. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 22:10  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:21  
20. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:22  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:33  *****
22. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 22:45  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:54  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:56  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:00  
26. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 23:01  
27. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:02  
28. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 23:03  
28. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 23:03  *****
30. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 23:08  *****
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:17  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:20  
33. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:22  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:33  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:33  
36. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 23:37  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:40  
37. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 23:40  
39. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 23:52  
40. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 23:55  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:56  *****
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:00  
43. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:01  *****
43. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:01  *****
45. Hjojo Sweden OL4 24:04  *****
46. Korik Ukraine 24:05  
47. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 24:16  
48. Ben Sand France viking 24:23  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:27  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 24:29  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:30  
52. BeN'O France COCS 24:32  
53. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 25:02  *****
54. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:03  
54. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:03  
56. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:08  
57. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:13  *****
58. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:16  *****
59. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:18  
60. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:25  
61. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 25:29  
62. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:33  
63. Trying Sweden 25:38  
64. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:41  
65. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 25:43  *****
66. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:51  
67. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:58  
68. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:01  *****
68. test2 (2) East Timor test2 26:01  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:57  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 26:57  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:01  
73. m-a Norway kil 27:08  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:20  
75. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 27:55  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:59  
77. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 28:49  
78. Seba Italy GMOK 29:02  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:07  
80. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:13  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:39  
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:38  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:20  *****
84. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:37  
85. honzau United States SDO 31:52  *****
86. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:20  
87. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:28  
88. yann France EMHM 32:33  
89. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:03  
90. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:12  
91. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 33:19  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:21  *****
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:40  
94. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:47  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:48  
96. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 35:40  
97. Ura Russian Federation 36:21  *****
98. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 36:55  *****
99. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 36:59  *****
100. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:19  *****
101. Segisteg Sweden 37:35  
102. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 38:09  *****
103. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 39:18  
104. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 39:33  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:42  
106. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 42:30  
107. Storesandgubben Norway Express 47:49  *****
108. Linus (2) Sweden 49:09  
109. Celine73 France EMHM 49:47  
110. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 52:32  *****
111. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 53:23  
112. Joel Sweden SOK68 55:33  
113. cwgray United States UNO 67:35  
114. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 69:24  
115. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 76:37  
116. meike Germany OC Schwaben 80:04  
117. AH (3) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 125:04  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
A_Child United States GMOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf  
RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit dnf