Catching Features

Fårup Skov sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 23 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 29 2010
Map:/fårup skov/events/fårup skov/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Lars OK GORM
Description:danish map 2,5 1:5000, little forest
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

149 official (+43 reruns) hide comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:53  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:15  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:17  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 17:20  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:26  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:29  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:30  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:30  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:31  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  
tree hit-.-
11. Théo France Annecy SO 17:36  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:39  
14. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:40  
15. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:41  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:44  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:45  
18. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:47  *****
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:50  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:51  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:57  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:57  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:01  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:02  *****
decent race but map was so easy
25. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:02  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:04  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:12  
29. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:18  
29. Korik Ukraine 18:18  
31. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:19  
31. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 18:19  
got stuck and some trees
33. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:22  
34. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:23  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:26  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:27  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:28  
38. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:32  
39. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:36  
39. Ben Sand France viking 18:36  
41. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:39  
42. BeN'O France COCS 18:42  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:44  
44. Shipxc United States DVOA 18:46  
45. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:47  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:49  
48. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:51  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 18:51  
48. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:51  
51. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 18:52  
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:52  
53. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 18:58  
54. jeb France VSO 18:59  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:01  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:02  
57. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:03  
58. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 19:04  *****
? shouldn't "greenforest" be a bit moooooore densier?
59. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:05  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:05  *****
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:07  
62. JH Finland MS Parma 19:08  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:10  
63. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:10  
65. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 19:13  
65. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:13  
67. Val France Orient'alp 19:16  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 19:17  
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:18  
70. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:21  
71. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 19:25  *****
72. go straight Austria OCFF 19:26  
73. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:28  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:32  
75. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:33  
76. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:40  
77. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 19:49  
78. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:52  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:52  
80. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:59  
81. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:01  *****
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:03  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:05  
83. Blomerik England OAS 20:05  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  
86. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:07  *****
87. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:09  
88. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 20:16  
89. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:21  
90. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:25  *****
91. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:33  
92. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:34  
93. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:35  
94. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:38  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:40  
96. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:42  
96. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20:42  
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:53  
99. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:01  
100. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 21:10  
101. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:13  
102. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:14  
103. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:27  
104. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:30  
105. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 21:45  
106. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 21:46  
106. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:46  *****
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:59  
109. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 22:12  
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:16  
111. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:19  
112. Apetren Sweden GMOK 22:22  
113. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:28  
114. Bu² France VSO 22:34  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:08  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:17  *****
116. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:17  
118. Mikajanu Finland 23:20  
119. KampfWurst84 Germany 23:44  *****
120. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 24:21  
121. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:30  
122. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:36  
123. GAndrey Brazil COGA 25:29  
124. Linus Sweden 25:38  *****
125. jean France VSO 25:57  
126. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:22  
127. yann France EMHM 26:28  
128. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:40  
129. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 29:05  
Jeg løb elendigt Lars :(
130. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 30:27  
131. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:01  
132. O-funk Norway Tyrving 33:32  
133. faure gwenael France CROCO 34:21  *****
134. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 34:59  
135. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:12  
136. edu Antarctica 43:30  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Íåò ïîäêëþ÷åíèÿ ñòàðòîâîãî âðåìåíè!
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf