Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 28 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/pp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Middle distance at Omholt
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

100 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:06  
2. mansen Ukraine <3 28:10  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 28:23  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:33  *****
5. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 28:39  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:41  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:42  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:46  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:00  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:03  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:03  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:12  
13. Korik Ukraine 29:17  *****
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:21  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:29  
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:29  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 29:42  
18. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:48  
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:51  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:53  *****
21. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:58  *****
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:05  
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:11  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:17  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:18  
26. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 30:20  
27. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 30:24  
28. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:31  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:40  *****
30. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:45  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:55  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 30:59  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:00  *****
34. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 31:07  
35. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:09  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 31:14  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 31:14  
38. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:17  
39. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:24  
40. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:47  
41. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:58  
42. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 32:02  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:03  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:09  
45. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 32:10  
46. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 32:12  
47. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:13  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 32:29  
49. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:34  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:49  
51. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 32:54  
52. Ben Sand (2) France viking 32:59  
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:05  
54. Trying Sweden 33:15  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 33:15  *****
56. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 33:20  *****
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:25  
58. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:29  
59. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 33:32  
60. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 33:46  
61. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 34:05  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 34:17  
63. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:44  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:44  
65. Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz 35:12  
66. honzau United States SDO 35:13  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:46  
68. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 35:48  
69. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 36:04  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:06  
71. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:12  *****
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:12  
73. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:22  
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 36:26  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:37  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 36:47  
76. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 36:47  
78. Freddie Sweden 37:16  
79. go straight Austria OCFF 37:18  
80. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 37:41  *****
81. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:49  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 37:59  
83. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 38:03  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:29  
85. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:58  
86. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 39:05  
87. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 39:06  
88. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:21  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 44:35  
90. gab France vhso 45:20  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 46:08  *****
92. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 47:26  
93. Linus Sweden 51:26  *****
94. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 51:51  
95. runit Canada GHO 52:28  
96. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 56:02  
97. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 57:02  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 58:51  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 62:16  
100. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 63:25  *****
101. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 80:11  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
andersson (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf