Catching Features

Husvad

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2010
Map:/CF-mapHusvad/events/CF-mapHusvad/day1/CF-Course.course
Created by:color
Description:Short middle - Notice the all the controls are inside the hole
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

87 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:09  
2. Korik Ukraine 25:30  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:36  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:39  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:46  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:46  
7. color (2) Switzerland converter 26:01  
7. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 26:01  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:07  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:11  
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:15  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:20  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:31  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:39  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:40  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:41  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:50  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:52  *****
19. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 26:54  
20. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 27:06  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:09  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:16  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:38  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:42  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 27:44  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:46  *****
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 27:47  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 27:54  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:12  *****
30. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:18  *****
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:21  *****
32. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 28:28  
33. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:33  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:45  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:45  
37. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 28:55  
38. jeb France VSO 28:58  *****
39. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:59  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:00  
41. Ben Sand France viking 29:12  
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:15  
43. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:22  
44. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:27  
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:33  *****
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:39  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 29:49  
48. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 29:53  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:59  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:03  
51. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 30:16  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:23  
53. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:37  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:45  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:08  
56. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 31:31  *****
57. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:17  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 32:50  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:02  
60. Ola Norway Skeid 33:03  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:12  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:23  
63. jean France VSO 33:48  
64. Meissi (4) Finland Lappeen Riento 34:07  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:12  
66. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:16  
67. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:20  
68. artem (2) Ukraine 34:33  *****
69. Meissi (9) Finland Lappeen Riento 35:19  
70. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:23  
71. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 35:34  
72. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:51  
73. Meissi (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 36:44  
74. David G Sweden IKHP 36:47  
75. Meissi (10) Finland Lappeen Riento 36:48  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 37:18  *****
77. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:10  
79. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:34  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 39:47  *****
81. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 40:09  
82. Freddie Sweden 40:26  
83. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 40:30  
84. Meissi (6) Finland Lappeen Riento 40:55  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:42  *****
86. Linus Sweden 42:44  *****
87. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 44:21  
88. dmi Ukraine fancy 44:38  
89. faure gwenael France CROCO 44:40  *****
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 49:11  
91. Amber New Zealand HBOC 50:36  
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 50:55  
93. wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:17  
94. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 53:21  
95. Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 53:42  
96. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 53:56  
97. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:36  
98. Meissi (8) Finland Lappeen Riento 57:14  
99. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 62:17  
100. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 77:03  
101. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 86:30  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Meissi (7) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf