Catching Features

Tulluan short

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 03 2011
Map:/tullan8/events/tullan8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Part of the map from this years Tour de Trondheim
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

176 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:57  
2. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:06  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:07  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:15  *****
5. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 11:18  *****
6. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 11:19  
7. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 11:27  
8. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:31  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:32  
10. Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK 11:35  *****
10. OBT France KLS 11:35  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:36  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:36  
12. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 11:36  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:37  
16. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 11:38  *****
16. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:38  
18. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:42  
19. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 11:44  *****
19. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:45  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:46  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:46  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 11:50  
25. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:50  
27. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:55  *****
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:55  
27. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 11:55  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:56  
30. Eivind Furunes Norway Stjørdals-blink 11:56  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 11:59  
33. jeb France VSO 12:02  *****
34. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:05  *****
35. JMH Finland Koovee 12:12  
36. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:13  
37. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 12:14  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:17  *****
39. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:18  
39. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 12:18  
41. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:19  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:19  *****
43. snakes Seborga snakes 12:22  
44. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:24  
45. Mr. Blackstar (4) Austria WiN Team 12:26  
46. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:28  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:37  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:38  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:38  
48. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:38  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:39  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:40  
53. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:41  
54. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 12:44  
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:46  *****
56. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
57. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 12:49  
58. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:50  
59. jean France VSO 12:53  
60. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 12:57  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:00  *****
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:00  
63. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:08  *****
63. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 13:08  
65. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:16  
66. ale (2) France france 13:17  
67. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 13:22  
68. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 13:23  
69. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 13:29  
70. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:30  *****
70. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:30  
72. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:40  *****
74. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
75. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:50  
76. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:51  *****
77. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 13:52  
78. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 13:53  
78. smed (2) Kenya . 13:53  
80. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:54  
81. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 13:56  
82. j-engström Norway OK Orion 13:58  
83. TomciO Poland 14:01  
84. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:03  
85. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
86. Ben Sand France viking 14:08  
87. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:09  
88. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:11  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:16  
90. Korik Ukraine 14:25  
91. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:28  
92. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:33  
93. teddy Norway KLS 14:35  
94. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:37  
95. lasseK (3) Sweden 14:39  
96. 123 Mauritania Halden 14:40  
97. Trying Sweden 14:43  
98. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:45  
99. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 14:48  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:50  
101. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 14:51  
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:55  
102. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
104. flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok 14:59  
105. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 15:00  
106. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 15:03  
107. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:12  
108. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:19  
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:28  
110. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:31  
111. hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:44  
113. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 15:46  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:54  *****
115. gvtoukc France TSN 15:55  
115. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:55  
117. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 16:02  *****
117. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:02  
119. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:07  
120. ... Switzerland OK 16:19  
121. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:21  *****
121. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 16:21  
123. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:29  
124. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:32  *****
125. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:35  
126. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
127. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:57  *****
128. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 16:59  
129. conor Ireland CNOC 17:02  
130. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:10  
131. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:18  *****
132. lasseK (2) Sweden 17:25  
133. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:31  *****
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:40  
135. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:59  
136. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 18:01  
137. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:20  *****
138. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:32  
139. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 18:33  
140. immy New Zealand Auckland 18:46  
141. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:09  
142. AlexM Russian Federation Start 19:27  *****
143. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:47  
144. wictor Denmark 19:51  
145. lasseK Sweden 20:06  
146. ale France france 20:50  
147. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:19  *****
148. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 21:38  *****
149. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:46  
150. Aapo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:50  
151. freddyg Togo guy 22:03  
152. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 22:12  
153. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:18  *****
154. Klfr Sweden 22:23  
155. DJcoco France orient express 42 22:32  *****
156. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:02  *****
157. Donald Duck Australia ALT 23:04  
158. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:17  
159. rik Belgium trol 24:13  
160. Linus Sweden 24:23  *****
161. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:12  
162. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 25:18  
163. runit (2) Canada GHO 25:23  
164. igor slon (2) Ukraine Taliban 25:44  
165. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:51  
166. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:04  *****
167. Anotylus Spain ALCON 29:37  
168. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 29:41  *****
169. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:46  *****
170. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 32:18  
171. AndreasJ Sweden OK orion 32:19  *****
172. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:35  
173. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 36:27  
174. Frank (2) Belgium trol 39:46  
175. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:45  
176. defix France Orient'Express 42:01  
177. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 47:38  
178. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 50:14  
179. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal OK Karalhainen 56:49  *****
180. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 60:00  
181. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 74:52  
182. Crash United States CAOC 83:34  *****
183. monarch (2) United States Monkey's Fist 91:49  
184. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 98:57  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Pavel Klaska Dominica xhkxlxblb dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Jarkko Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
wictor (2) Denmark dnf  
Jarkko (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
ScottSpring (2) Canada SS dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Håkon RB (4) Norway Halden SK dnf