Catching Features

Nittedal beginner

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2013
Map:/Slåttemyra easy/events/Slåttemyra beginner/day1/beginner.course
Created by:sopp
Description:For beginners / kids
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

123 official (+71 reruns) 13 comments

1. JohRid (6) Sweden OK Linné 2:17  
1. Florian Attinger (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:17  
1. Waldemar 98 (6) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:17  
1. Waldemar 98 (9) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:17  
5. Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:18  
5. Waldemar 98 (7) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:18  
5. Waldemar 98 (8) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:18  
8. Florian Attinger (4) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:19  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 2:19  
8. Florian Attinger (6) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:19  
8. Gustaf (2) Sweden OK Hällen 2:19  
12. arddu Finland :) 2:20  
12. Waldemar 98 (3) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:20  
12. Waldemar 98 (4) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:20  
12. Frabo (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 2:20  
12. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 2:20  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:20  
18. Forzman (2) Sweden Hestra IF 2:21  
18. JohRid (2) Sweden OK Linné 2:21  *****
18. JohRid (3) Sweden OK Linné 2:21  
18. serpiepe (3) Latvia Mezmalas MTB 2:21  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:21  
23. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:22  
23. JohRid (5) Sweden OK Linné 2:22  
23. Florian Attinger (5) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:22  
23. jean France VSO 2:22  
23. Brzi Slovenia OKB 2:22  
23. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 2:22  
23. Waldemar 98 (12) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:22  
23. Roman (3) France VSO 2:22  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 2:23  *****
31. Olav Lindens (2) Norway Halden SK 2:23  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 2:23  
31. Waldemar 98 (10) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:23  
31. eivindgra (8) Norway Asker SK 2:23  
31. eivindgra (12) Norway Asker SK 2:23  
31. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 2:23  
31. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 2:23  
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 2:24  
39. color (2) Switzerland converter 2:24  
39. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:24  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:24  *****
39. JohRid (4) Sweden OK Linné 2:24  *****
39. Roman (2) France VSO 2:24  *****
39. eivindgra (6) Norway Asker SK 2:24  
39. eivindgra (13) Norway Asker SK 2:24  
39. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 2:24  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 2:24  
49. jeb (3) France VSO 2:25  
49. Trying (2) Sweden 2:25  
49. noname4 (5) Austria noclub 2:25  
49. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 2:25  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 2:26  
53. IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:26  
53. Folle (3) Turkey Achmet OK 2:26  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 2:26  
53. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 2:26  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:26  
53. noname4 (4) Austria noclub 2:26  
53. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:26  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 2:26  
53. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 2:26  
63. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:27  
63. eivindgra (5) Norway Asker SK 2:27  
63. eivindgra (7) Norway Asker SK 2:27  
63. Lillen Sweden GMOK 2:27  
63. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:27  
68. sopp (3) Norway 2:28  
68. jeb France VSO 2:28  *****
68. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 2:28  
68. eivindgra (3) Norway Asker SK 2:28  *****
68. serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB 2:28  
68. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 2:28  
68. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 2:28  
75. OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok 2:29  
75. noname4 (3) Austria noclub 2:29  
75. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 2:29  
78. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 2:30  
78. eivindgra (4) Norway Asker SK 2:30  
78. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 2:30  
78. SG Sweden IF Rigor 2:30  
78. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 2:30  *****
78. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 2:30  
78. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 2:30  *****
85. IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:31  
85. Ben Sand France viking 2:31  
85. noname4 (2) Austria noclub 2:31  
85. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 2:31  
89. sopp (2) Norway 2:32  
89. color Switzerland converter 2:32  *****
89. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 2:32  
89. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 2:32  *****
89. jeb (2) France VSO 2:32  *****
89. gvtoukc France TSN 2:32  
95. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 2:33  
95. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 2:33  
95. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 2:33  
98. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 2:34  
98. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:34  
98. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 2:34  
101. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:35  
101. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 2:35  
101. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 2:35  
104. eivindgra (2) Norway Asker SK 2:36  
104. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 2:36  
104. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 2:36  *****
104. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 2:36  
108. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 2:37  
109. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 2:38  
109. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 2:38  
111. eivindgra (9) Norway Asker SK 2:41  
111. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 2:41  *****
111. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 2:41  
114. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 2:42  
114. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 2:42  
114. Roman France VSO 2:42  *****
114. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 2:42  
114. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 2:42  
114. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 2:42  
120. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:43  
121. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 2:44  
122. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 2:46  
123. Trying Sweden 2:47  
124. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 2:49  
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 2:51  
125. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 2:51  
127. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 2:57  
128. faure gwenael France CROCO 2:58  *****
128. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 2:58  
130. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 2:59  
130. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 2:59  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 2:59  
133. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:00  
134. Jadir Brazil COC 3:03  
135. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 3:06  
136. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:08  
137. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 3:09  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 3:10  
139. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 3:13  
140. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 3:14  *****
140. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 3:14  
142. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 3:15  
143. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:16  
143. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 3:16  
145. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 3:18  
146. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 3:19  
147. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 3:21  
147. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 3:21  
149. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:22  *****
150. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 3:30  *****
151. Martin Pettai Estonia 3:31  
152. noname4 Austria noclub 3:34  
153. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 3:36  
154. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 3:39  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 3:42  
156. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:43  *****
157. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 3:47  
158. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 3:50  
158. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:50  
160. Linus Sweden 3:51  *****
161. Jaivan Spain COBI 3:52  
162. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 3:54  
163. Joacil Brazil CORELE 3:56  
164. Claudiu Farcas (3) Romania Virtual Orienteering 4:01  
165. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 4:13  
166. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 4:18  
167. francois France bros 4:32  
168. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 4:38  
168. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 4:38  
170. perwhite France KLS 4:51  *****
171. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 5:43  *****
172. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 6:07  
173. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 6:36  *****
174. natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura 7:36  *****
175. Waldemar 98 (13) Sweden OK Roslagen 8:01  
176. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:52  
177. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 9:15  
178. Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE 9:40  
179. Anotylus Spain ALCON 12:02  
180. Claudiu Farcas (2) Romania Virtual Orienteering 13:35  
181. Waldemar 98 (11) Sweden OK Roslagen 22:32  
182. francois (2) France bros 34:07  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Waldemar 98 (5) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
eivindgra (10) Norway Asker SK dnf  
eivindgra (11) Norway Asker SK dnf