Catching Features



Australia mjh

Country:Australia
Club:PO-A
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2408
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 32:41131 / 222  
 232:19159 / 273  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 117:24102 / 164  
 2169:19141 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 57:04165 / 235  
 269:09218 / 307  
Melville Caves 85:05112 / 179  
 296:24141 / 243  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 381:3367 / 137  
 4117:1178 / 137  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 77:47107 / 158  
 258:58106 / 190  
Swedish middle 62:23105 / 196  
 265:02143 / 281  
Middle Earth 7, Long 103:0060 / 105  
 2143:2883 / 127  
Middle Earth 6, long training 27:34117 / 150  
 228:49137 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 88:2193 / 122  
 2112:49121 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 57:2575 / 104  
 261:5993 / 123  
Portugal by night 48:3988 / 135  
 250:27110 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 43:4075 / 150  
 248:22102 / 181  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 54:0398 / 149  
 259:28121 / 174  
Kitluv Revir 2/22dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 58:58116 / 167  
 263:58139 / 214  
Middle Earth 4, Night 90:5063 / 100  
 290:5371 / 116  
Kitluv Revir 1/2252:07184 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long2117:4486 / 131  
 3114:5084 / 131  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 102:22133 / 202  
 261:31158 / 273  
 367:05161 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 52:25100 / 169  
 272:19135 / 214  
Korong Spur Night 39:5393 / 140  
 240:59114 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 58:00132 / 203  
 246:39135 / 255  
Korong Spur Long 127:14115 / 142  
 2127:36132 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 52:06149 / 224  
 288:06215 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 63:0398 / 174  
 289:19143 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 22:40183 / 259  
 221:54355 / 550  
Return of Holly Hell - Night2100:59104 / 176  
 378:0496 / 176  
Costa de Lavos (1) 108:36101 / 162  
 286:10130 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 71:24122 / 145  
 265:16142 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 57:53141 / 196  
 267:21179 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 55:57138 / 197  
 268:37176 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 71:13169 / 215  
 265:35228 / 307  
Osso da Baleia 1 64:04125 / 193  
 2102:07167 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 73:51172 / 236  
 265:33230 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 60:09196 / 265  
 284:03283 / 385  
Waterfall dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 41:43162 / 193  
 241:11196 / 247  
[CFWOC21]-Night 106:49157 / 205  
 297:41190 / 269  
Brügg Sprint2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 231:49187 / 252  
 2191:14223 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3122:46134 / 183  
 4114:01128 / 183  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 123:09119 / 209  
 2106:08167 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 109:52258 / 341  
 2100:25354 / 582  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 52:27125 / 181  
 261:46156 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long 142:2698 / 135  
 2159:40112 / 165  
Svata Anna, Middle 102:24121 / 180  
 2149:48143 / 213  
 381:13133 / 213  
 477:20130 / 213  
Bran, Short dnf  
 232:03191 / 274  
 349:29219 / 274  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
test1 120:3146 / 89  
 294:1355 / 106  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 48:10243 / 346  
 246:02465 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 85:4581 / 122  
 2132:49104 / 147  
gsdivoc (5) 49:19119 / 180  
 2103:37169 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 53:47133 / 178  
 2101:51161 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) 105:3485 / 134  
 2132:46115 / 161  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 72:41122 / 188  
 293:24167 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 70:2790 / 158  
 284:25114 / 190  
test 77:4550 / 99  
 2127:2770 / 116  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 39:06254 / 384  
 230:40798 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 35:43171 / 233  
 231:26186 / 286  
 3dnf  
capanne small81 73:1177 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 102dnf  
gsdivoc (3) 103:5079 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 137:08105 / 126  
 2139:03131 / 160  
 3107:32126 / 160  
 4121:48129 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse224:43163 / 290  
 325:10165 / 290  
High Rigg 82:00101 / 174  
 2157:05146 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 56:07160 / 217  
 252:41190 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 45:03167 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 81:34145 / 188  
 268:41146 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) 125:4693 / 149  
 2131:37118 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 82:38110 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 57:14131 / 221  
 264:50183 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 86:16126 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7238:47190 / 286  
 368:46223 / 286  
Setmurthy 3258:58135 / 230  
Whinlatter 32123:02116 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus232:01166 / 271  
 333:34170 / 271  
Whinlatter 2245:37161 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52111:01148 / 237  
 3115:50151 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4273:50172 / 277  
 397:16194 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4249:29172 / 257  
Whinlatter244:17173 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 90:31105 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1266:16173 / 255  
Setmurthy 2263:22160 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard280:5685 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard264:04146 / 260  
Buchwald, Bonus233:53136 / 207  
 352:45153 / 207  
Buchwald, Night248:4797 / 176  
 362:55107 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle240:57144 / 284  
Dalegarth 2281:45112 / 186  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland293:16119 / 204  
Ardnaskie 52159:2188 / 156  
Ardnaskie 4273:1596 / 166  
Ardnaskie 32140:5395 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2276:01117 / 181  
Ardnaskie 12119:26138 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4271:01112 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map232:03151 / 256  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle250:55138 / 296  
West Cumberland258:27134 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2259:14149 / 228  
Vähäjärvi nigh 72:1298 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 46:16103 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine276:2982 / 193  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 55:40125 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 63:21116 / 224  
Kalkleiten, Long 129:23100 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2259:19143 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 67:41111 / 154  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2281:35114 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 94:53102 / 213  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 81:15108 / 191  
Kalkleiten Middle 3245:10162 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 38:16121 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle239:52155 / 239  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 59:26123 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 53:45115 / 164  
Hansta West, middle249:44136 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17268:44143 / 253  
Björköby middle288:58139 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 73:3488 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 98:26101 / 157  
Hansta West, Short235:58140 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 75:11119 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 40:4870 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 247:26143 / 282  
Larsmo long291:2491 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle  49:52102 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 56:2989 / 147  
Peruspohjanvuori long night2137:2560 / 120  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle2107:0192 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 46:25109 / 182  
Hollola night 2269:2194 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 72:06131 / 196  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
GSDIVOC7274:3799 / 193  
GSDIVOC5258:13108 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle271:09107 / 182  
GSDIVOC251:20123 / 209  
GSDIVOC4268:5091 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle289:17140 / 225  
GSVIDOC2165:4186 / 198  
GSVIDOC1246:11194 / 309  
Hansta East, Long282:36127 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 6247:11150 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle2dnf  
Jarosas Norte259:39114 / 170  
Tähtiniemi 2 night266:1257 / 114  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 22100:1584 / 145  
 3dnf  
Hansta, Middle255:57110 / 175  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 68:2076 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 59:59100 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 84:5678 / 157  
Soria 32dnf  
Soria 22dnf  
M2 Mantscha 97:3180 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle297:47117 / 199  
 361:4894 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 42:3296 / 170  
Middle 62:21101 / 167  
Cheire de come - Middle 100:14105 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:16125 / 223  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 58:3957 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 107:13106 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Koirarata night 39:01105 / 171  
Race 600 dnf  
Banat Long2178:5690 / 176  
Banat2103:1090 / 230  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2262:15213 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B280:2270 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2142:17133 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B262:14101 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A2101:37194 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle266:45239 / 395  
Pizzorne2114:4399 / 193  
San Giovanni 4287:1591 / 220  
San Anton Night255:0197 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs250:52154 / 269  
San Giovanni 3265:50139 / 235  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202204:48190 / 289  
 3dnf  
 4233:12194 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E192158:54196 / 394  
San Giovanni 2275:41112 / 193  
Konkalampi 2 night286:01125 / 169  
[CFWC2020]-E17267:00235 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E162154:29233 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15265:14302 / 448  
[CFWC2020]-E142123:03215 / 317  
[Svindal] Middle261:32188 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara5252:22133 / 298  
[CFWC2020]-E11278:48304 / 473  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur262:29195 / 283  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle)268:24130 / 272  
[CFWC2020]-E102174:42311 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E92116:35360 / 585  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B2100:2983 / 136  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A249:57269 / 664  
Jyvaskyla - Long288:08144 / 255  
[MV2020] Gara12dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2245:30170 / 271  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1270:25196 / 307  
Haukkavuori cliffs293:25230 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E5261:34405 / 652  
Somewhere middle 4262:32150 / 265  
forest long2123:3292 / 154  
Mynttila - Long2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E42126:22351 / 564  
 3dnf  
Sätila - middle265:24132 / 385  
Korvatunturi middle 2252:49158 / 289  
Lewes Lake, Middle2110:48189 / 411  
Etang de Lers - Night244:05260 / 366  
[CoronaBlues]-E10298:56191 / 379  
Peguerinos Middle264:32145 / 361  
GS280320M 49:27110 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle244:27188 / 301  
Kvarn | Middle273:00170 / 353  
Isojärvi middle 3256:10141 / 206  
San Giovanni - contour2176:1786 / 295  
 3106:2380 / 295  
GS240320a257:05130 / 184  
Woc 2005, Middle 65:4497 / 191  
GS220320d253:13130 / 165  
GS220320b269:59141 / 233  
GS210320b 40:2994 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E42106:17202 / 309  
GS210320a 80:0599 / 142  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 88:40126 / 254  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 68:00137 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 59:16114 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 50:06149 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 68:2284 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 106:38120 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 58:46154 / 272  
Luoto middle 5256:52104 / 194  
Pahakuru2201:15107 / 235  
 392:3299 / 235  
[reused]-Middle 70:0990 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2266:03118 / 224  
Kivijärvi short247:1898 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
Nybo South - Middle248:4597 / 217  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2238:13105 / 220  
GS230220M26256:0273 / 125  
GS220220M27266:1257 / 94  
GS220220M28260:5159 / 101  
GS220220M29271:1146 / 119  
GS220220286:2667 / 137  
GS190220L278:0548 / 80  
GS190220M286:5769 / 108  
GS180220M251:3073 / 125  
GS130220M279:1571 / 151  
GS120220 L2109:4660 / 85  
MEDIO 1249:4388 / 142  
?273:0072 / 123  
Jyvaskyla - Long289:1880 / 139  
kikirace 2236:1076 / 128  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2292:4997 / 124  
Basic264:5072 / 102  
Hoøya Middle248:14105 / 153  
Adigeya 3 middle2120:5458 / 93  
Øyberget Middle279:3190 / 118  
Beach Middle250:2294 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long2188:2476 / 121  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night2116:4970 / 107  
Col du Night238:1579 / 108  
Col du Remake252:2694 / 146  
SANTA ROSA 2267:0591 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1246:1398 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready283:0491 / 192  
feliz 2020257:0356 / 160  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]238:5796 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23273:5479 / 128  
Christmas calendar#222175:1656 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14242:50110 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle253:4882 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13277:2279 / 118  
Long sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
Christmas calendar#12298:0889 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11231:5695 / 140  
Christmas calendar#9264:1799 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8260:4697 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7263:5680 / 121  
Christmas calendar#4245:4698 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3279:2781 / 116  
Christmas calendar#2251:2699 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1271:5899 / 156  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 240:4291 / 126  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]2112:0977 / 149  
Suomi7 65:2858 / 90  
Alcubierre298:0257 / 122  
Kytäjä Middle 2261:4167 / 122  
Laikko middle  86:1764 / 82  
Vorssa 89:2963 / 92  
Playa dnf  
 2108:0659 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle 133:4850 / 87  
Riiainen254:0398 / 163  
OSkarshamn Long Night2136:1360 / 91  
vp 74:0453 / 92  
Kytäjä Long2165:0264 / 132  
Laikko night2130:0762 / 103  
Oskarshamn Middle 2236:38104 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 64:4371 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 21:5073 / 105  
Playa del Ingles2105:0648 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 74:3962 / 117  
Urkiola 117:5060 / 103  
Laikko middle 46:2971 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 54:2262 / 106  
Tahkovaara 45:3971 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long2130:2948 / 162  
Momarka Middle 46:4586 / 126  
French WOC10 training 41:3793 / 136  
OneLegWonder #3 31:5387 / 114  
 232:39122 / 156  
OneLegWonder #2221:24181 / 232  
 322:27183 / 232  
 421:34182 / 232  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 70:4691 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 97:3359 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 72:1176 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 170:4157 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 23:1467 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 34:1592 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 90:1066 / 120  
 274:4494 / 218  
 396:39111 / 218  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 40:3966 / 126  
 238:4696 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 88:4266 / 133  
 272:33105 / 250  
 383:32111 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2142:3999 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 145:5031 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 26:5975 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 62:4671 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
 2117:3135 / 86  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 64:5162 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 129:1541 / 67  
 2145:4862 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 35:4348 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 47:3761 / 100  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 62:1960 / 114  
CFEB 2019-07-01 117:2023 / 55  
Jukola Night 83:1835 / 80  
Jukola 2000 100:5770 / 115  
 281:2785 / 163  
 3dnf  
Peruspintis II  123:3645 / 87  
 2122:1869 / 132  
 3dnf  
Peruspintis 118:1756 / 97  
 289:4675 / 148  
 385:3573 / 148  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 51:5552 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 52:2454 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 81:5960 / 103  
 2dnf  
 365:0270 / 149  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 241:5654 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3199:1782 / 168  
Fremo Night 45:5172 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 60:2657 / 94  
 269:0172 / 116  
up-and-down, the downhill part 28:0372 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 22:4987 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 95:0874 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4174:41126 / 219  
 5173:49125 / 219  
 6dnf  
 786:23115 / 219  
May 98:4541 / 72  
 283:2952 / 101  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 80:0978 / 131  
 281:26131 / 225  
Pyrenees dnf  
 291:4071 / 123  
 383:3169 / 123  
 479:1664 / 123  
Saarijärvi middle 2 105:0277 / 105  
 278:1899 / 145  
 3dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 41:4642 / 76  
 250:2761 / 108  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 50:5948 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 12dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  115:0363 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 71:0075 / 109  
 268:27110 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 54:3878 / 119  
 256:39121 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 62:5586 / 118  
 295:45118 / 154  
 373:33113 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 195:3722 / 53  
 2154:1027 / 64  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 67:4378 / 111  
 266:27102 / 147  
 368:01104 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 111:2862 / 88  
 2101:2877 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 44:2494 / 118  
Metsäkylä new middle 68:2085 / 109  
 262:08109 / 151  
Finspång Long 119:5165 / 91  
 2103:5882 / 124  
 3100:4581 / 124  
Finspång Night264:3769 / 109  
 370:0371 / 109  
Kvarn Long2134:3177 / 120  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5137:2978 / 120  
Kvarn Night267:5170 / 113  
 367:2669 / 113  
Kvarn middle2dnf  
 359:2488 / 180  
 483:38102 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
 2150:5039 / 82  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5152:1540 / 82  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 89:4765 / 90  
 2104:2784 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 61:0771 / 109  
 271:5397 / 147  
 357:5482 / 147  
Gäddhult Long 162:0156 / 81  
 2160:3674 / 110  
Gäddhult Night285:1276 / 121  
 355:2471 / 121  
 469:1174 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
 298:1694 / 148  
 3115:0896 / 148  
 4dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 84:2571 / 106  
 2114:2097 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 88:2285 / 102  
 286:43109 / 137  
 399:40111 / 137  
CFEB 2019-04-012183:1642 / 77  
 3123:5140 / 77  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 192:1384 / 96  
 2106:1394 / 115  
 3111:4995 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle248:01124 / 167  
 375:39132 / 167  
Pinheiro III248:28104 / 154  
 366:24108 / 154  
Pinheiro II278:2998 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle291:5586 / 126  
 398:1987 / 126  
 4dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun243:4066 / 124  
 340:5864 / 124  
Pinheiro232:25127 / 216  
 341:14137 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle273:38115 / 175  
 375:20117 / 175  
Juuka2124:2495 / 166  
 3143:4396 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 22100:0192 / 127  
 3113:1493 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 22115:38103 / 148  
 3120:58104 / 148  
 478:23101 / 148  
 574:4399 / 148  
Perahikia Norht Karelia278:1578 / 127  
 3125:3682 / 127  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas248:2498 / 189  
 348:5399 / 189  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 80:23109 / 176  
 252:23163 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle2103:47113 / 210  
 3109:47114 / 210  
[Rnd] Middledistance251:0445 / 124  
 367:1850 / 124  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance2151:5042 / 104  
 3163:1144 / 104  
[Rnd] Southern Milton288:05100 / 204  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
 272:2189 / 147  
 376:3493 / 147  
Pilzwald 3 67:0867 / 133  
 285:2879 / 161  
Herbouilly 133:17152 / 242  
 283:23204 / 343  
WOC 20032dnf  
 3dnf  
Rnd tour LONG 45:0641 / 60  
 248:1250 / 73  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 22:0485 / 160  
 243:16136 / 199  
Sörby 25 Long270:39131 / 204  
 363:30122 / 204  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 39:48102 / 149  
 241:30127 / 184  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 37:49148 / 198  
 232:37172 / 251  
Rnd_temp short/middle 32:27145 / 192  
 231:02173 / 245  
 326:40166 / 245  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren-270:2296 / 154  
 380:36102 / 154  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 87:3963 / 117  
 294:3482 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 75:07100 / 139  
 2108:55121 / 167  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 32:37124 / 195  
 233:27154 / 249  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 59:3735 / 81  
 291:5754 / 117  
  97:1071 / 124  
 2dnf  
Piani Praglia dnf  
 263:1869 / 172  
Gafanhori 81:2961 / 94  
 2116:1178 / 111  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 59:2268 / 103  
 272:5188 / 123  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 111:5281 / 138  
 2147:04103 / 180  
Sörby22 Long 71:51119 / 152  
 269:25145 / 192  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 41:33117 / 151  
 241:17135 / 181  
Sörby 20 middle 45:07153 / 207  
 246:01186 / 253  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East294:1683 / 146  
 387:4182 / 146  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 51:00121 / 159  
 247:39135 / 189  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill242:02141 / 213  
 355:51149 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.3k dnf  
 230:43173 / 260  
 338:41180 / 260  
Sörby 19 Long260:32131 / 191  
 378:37140 / 191  
Jervskogen, ultralong 159:0386 / 125  
 2174:18104 / 153  
Dunes longish 47:5989 / 120  
 255:22111 / 147  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 87:20136 / 218  
 268:55168 / 281  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 91:2564 / 157  
 2dnf  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 88:23125 / 220  
 2103:59173 / 304  
kahil's roks tour 37:22119 / 159  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
 295:04137 / 268  
 3105:04141 / 268  
Jervskogen, long 94:52133 / 209  
 2106:49166 / 262  
 3dnf  
Kahil's Rocks n7 17:28165 / 232  
 218:13216 / 300  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 112:31115 / 154  
 2101:58131 / 187  
Spring Tour Stage 2 83:1991 / 192  
 289:45132 / 277  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 42:26157 / 246  
 245:45211 / 316  
Rocky dnf  
St. Andrews dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 74:46141 / 214  
 284:52173 / 265  
Long 135:1279 / 122  
 2157:5196 / 152  
°Pompholyx 54:1489 / 121  
 256:4696 / 134  
SlumpPrologue238:33221 / 298  
 331:39209 / 298  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long261:21231 / 339  
 372:18246 / 339  
sennoi 1 33:31149 / 194  
 235:52203 / 252  
col de ....246:20113 / 197  
 364:31128 / 197  
course en auvergne255:50109 / 208  
 361:58112 / 208  
Braintreeburg cup224:11124 / 188  
 319:00110 / 188  
WOC 2005 Middle265:3462 / 129  
 388:2474 / 129  
WOC_03 long2132:07108 / 180  
 3105:10105 / 180  
°Cohnilembus254:5057 / 92  
 353:4356 / 92  
°Loxocephalus277:2648 / 79  
 377:0147 / 79  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 91:24122 / 176  
 295:35139 / 212  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long2109:29142 / 250  
 3141:50155 / 250  
Tomaattimehu237:15187 / 254  
 340:05195 / 254  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 50:17176 / 278  
 257:17232 / 364  
Pijnven Noord 95:53113 / 193  
Herbernheia Long279:54198 / 303  
 371:18191 / 303  
Trondheimrace249:15248 / 373  
 372:00260 / 373  
Door 6262:07136 / 245  
OgdensFirstRace254:2682 / 135  
The Gardens Tale Intro263:52137 / 199  
long random to the VSO254:2751 / 84  
[Fantasy] Junne E1277:39148 / 196  
Random Long 87:1644 / 87  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 30:2698 / 185  
 242:57154 / 235  
Swaziland dnf  
A lovely middle283:41117 / 168  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 49:5253 / 86  
 250:2864 / 108  
PastuStaRosa_Middle240:56102 / 134  
 336:3791 / 134  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 73:1841 / 68  
 258:3141 / 79  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2288:2640 / 97  
 377:5139 / 97  
[random] Boylston short/middle 54:3465 / 113  
 240:5767 / 135  
Kahil's Rocks tour 40:2485 / 104  
 237:3695 / 119  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1238:0279 / 119  
 352:0095 / 119  
Omholt 56:36100 / 138  
 259:17118 / 164  
RobRoy Middle2dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 35:23190 / 282  
kikirace3 dnf  
[ocad] Running in circles 35:3054 / 98  
 2dnf  
Fun orienteering 128:4180 / 111  
 2132:5389 / 130  
Storåsen 73:2886 / 129  
 270:0790 / 147  
Long 82:0797 / 147  
 289:24123 / 188  
Granlia 40:43108 / 185  
 236:25121 / 222  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 86:2266 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 32:04163 / 225  
 230:47196 / 288  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 75:3642 / 89  
 266:3844 / 113  
[OCAD] Savo II 40:38156 / 224  
 235:04173 / 281  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 39:0350 / 106  
 234:1851 / 124  
[Random] Middle 45:4482 / 172  
Ethmolaimus264:4633 / 64  
 3dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 97:2571 / 151  
 2103:1085 / 188  
The demo random2dnf  
 3dnf  
Six Days Training 3 127:0385 / 164  
 2175:34106 / 214  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 43:47152 / 225  
 247:53185 / 273  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle251:16124 / 199  
 344:27113 / 199  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long248:43107 / 190  
 352:33116 / 190  
Rocky II - E3 Night 97:2971 / 134  
 265:5078 / 156  
Rocky II - E2 Long 94:2281 / 155  
 2dnf  
 386:5696 / 194  
Rocky I 35:56109 / 221  
 236:10128 / 266  
[ROCAD]grassy294:4181 / 142  
 391:3980 / 142  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 23:49215 / 283  
 221:25239 / 339  
random 2,7km 53:2087 / 135  
 242:0595 / 158  
Western Arborburg 113:2030 / 73  
 2118:5135 / 89  
middle2dnf  
6k (Random) 87:3653 / 94  
 2101:4867 / 110  
Random Long 60:1944 / 87  
 267:2753 / 98  
[OCAD] Mutala West 39:51165 / 237  
 239:47207 / 308  
2.2k (Random) 27:4397 / 157  
 238:41118 / 182  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 38:53132 / 253  
 249:46175 / 317  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 44:3294 / 136  
 2dnf  
 341:47103 / 160  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k227:48150 / 238  
 323:11141 / 238  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 69:01178 / 284  
 261:40203 / 377  
Milzkalns260:2494 / 131  
 345:5285 / 131  
Old Bostonham Purchase 27:2598 / 173  
 232:02131 / 202  
Middledistance (random) 75:1067 / 142  
 265:2674 / 170  
Hartola D 163:0248 / 98  
 2159:0258 / 127  
Hartola C 30:4176 / 159  
 237:4299 / 198  
Hartola B 117:5635 / 85  
 2235:0644 / 105  
Hartola A 90:1452 / 156  
 266:0258 / 191  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 99:0057 / 111  
 295:2067 / 138  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 47:0148 / 112  
r'Halifax 51:1190 / 128  
 243:5393 / 142  
JEC model-event 68:16103 / 143  
 271:15120 / 165  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 95:3368 / 103  
 2107:3980 / 121  
Old Fenwood254:2475 / 133  
 348:2670 / 133  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 25:47167 / 230  
 223:52185 / 270  
Trachelomonas dnf  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 43:10111 / 155  
 250:53140 / 190  
Utvängstorp South 49:03117 / 200  
 247:38141 / 247  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 53:2696 / 143  
 259:34118 / 166  
kikirace5 97:3125 / 55  
 2106:3732 / 66  
kikirace4 30:3532 / 101  
Zudoku 2 38:17133 / 201  
 238:11155 / 243  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 89:24100 / 172  
 274:07116 / 205  
kikirace3 36:3535 / 86  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 50:08120 / 207  
 240:39127 / 255  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 42:5699 / 157  
 243:52120 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 112:06114 / 166  
 2100:19134 / 214  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 68:52130 / 198  
 272:23160 / 240  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 76:24130 / 208  
 271:53149 / 259  
[OCAD] Notonecta 46:15105 / 193  
 249:28123 / 226  
Leksand Spriddle 57:18129 / 203  
 241:45134 / 255  
[OCAD] Diplogaster dnf  
 265:3281 / 168  
 380:1692 / 168  
Woc05 map 70:07112 / 180  
 275:24138 / 216  
Rominet 87:3566 / 103  
 2101:0177 / 123  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 91:2471 / 96  
 295:4485 / 112  
[OCAD]Waldstadion251:42115 / 160  
 350:09111 / 160  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 66:32110 / 183  
 2106:41155 / 240  
[OCAD]Jura Event 54:4058 / 93  
 243:5265 / 112  
houses 13:5240 / 123  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 74:2881 / 127  
 289:1798 / 153  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 80:4373 / 108  
 273:3788 / 135  
[SOK]Tvisten dnf  
 278:18135 / 220  
Micro O #12dnf  
Bart 36:4398 / 129  
[OCAD]Desert 36:43125 / 196  
 247:10169 / 240  
[SOK]Tveitan 39:33125 / 180  
 239:58148 / 216  
Desert Event II dnf  
Long legs239:02101 / 156  
 352:14116 / 156  
Aisus VI 126:2163 / 110  
 2146:0583 / 145  
Aisus III 21:01107 / 166  
 219:19135 / 229  
Aisus II 58:32100 / 152  
 251:52122 / 193  
Åby S - Middle 57:5766 / 95  
 245:5669 / 108  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 41:35107 / 152  
 290:27135 / 189  
Aisus 57:01101 / 142  
 247:23116 / 179  
orange course 17:3836 / 63  
 218:4242 / 79  
lundbergs competition 25:0051 / 87  
 2dnf  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 54:43110 / 172  
 247:59133 / 228  
[Ocad] Venezia 114:13112 / 203  
 297:41147 / 276  
[OCAD] NOM 1 89:46121 / 173  
 275:55150 / 226  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 60:2295 / 132  
 257:56109 / 162  
Utmaning dnf  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
 279:3699 / 227  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II238:1483 / 163  
 359:3792 / 163  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 50:04110 / 167  
 247:10121 / 198  
Middle race Omholt 42:0592 / 132  
 263:54117 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 30:26167 / 249  
 232:02214 / 321  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 118:58135 / 189  
 257:20144 / 228  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 42:4895 / 153  
 266:57123 / 183  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2243:23166 / 216  
 338:29159 / 216  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 68:14131 / 170  
Islandwood Night-O 45:3654 / 74  
 221:0750 / 77  
 3dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 19:13125 / 164  
 219:39144 / 189  
Braintreeberg Reservior226:1966 / 130  
Green curves 117:3759 / 112  
 2121:1368 / 130  
[ROCAD] Hei 58:20104 / 157  
 252:44116 / 186  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 56:59159 / 211  
 260:08190 / 253  
[random] Steep 3 54:3575 / 110  
 256:1986 / 126  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 108:2355 / 103  
 2109:4361 / 112  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 42:35126 / 206  
 250:17143 / 235  
[ROCAD] min 43:5299 / 176  
Wounderbar 41:5671 / 127  
 241:3778 / 146  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 46:10132 / 191  
 248:21161 / 234  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
Middle 59:4889 / 105  
 257:2998 / 119  
[random] Steep 2 61:4439 / 87  
 287:4642 / 101  
[ROCAD] New start 58:3560 / 111  
 297:0890 / 148  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 39:18179 / 237  
 234:16197 / 292  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 60:3187 / 111  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle253:0090 / 185  
 389:30103 / 185  
Green map 92:3958 / 83  
 245:4159 / 87  
[random] Steep 46:0869 / 101  
 239:0570 / 117  
Zaccros Cup 6 73:1227 / 36  
 271:3727 / 37  
[RND] Svartasvängen 150:5243 / 99  
 298:4851 / 121  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Watertower241:57124 / 162  
 349:49134 / 162  
The Open Competition 3 36:1677 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 12:5079 / 152  
 222:41127 / 168  
The Open Competition 11:29100 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 dnf  
 284:4177 / 102  
[TAT] Kjölen2 33:24127 / 195  
Per Lindman 36:3365 / 114  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 59:34133 / 183  
 256:45169 / 269  
[TAT] Balavil 65:29124 / 176  
 261:34138 / 209  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 48:4089 / 143  
Ojersjoe265:08117 / 165  
 358:57114 / 165  
Ojersjoe 1 63:39131 / 196  
 262:48160 / 249  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 64:1387 / 146  
 262:34105 / 186  
vips 39:2834 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 41:5865 / 85  
 238:5674 / 102  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 52:36157 / 203  
 240:24181 / 263  
[RND] Autumn Random 87:5155 / 105  
 269:0658 / 120  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 76:0576 / 135  
 279:4289 / 164  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 91:0055 / 89  
 293:3262 / 103  
very big hill 36:5221 / 32  
big hill race 13:5046 / 57  
house race 17:4645 / 58  
volcano maze 69:3320 / 39  
lake 11:0428 / 60  
smile dnf  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 88:1440 / 99  
 269:3542 / 114  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 24:3599 / 151  
 223:02120 / 193  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 84:1841 / 70  
 281:1546 / 82  
Orienteering in Finland248:3267 / 119  
 357:1675 / 119  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 44:1879 / 142  
 242:4185 / 159  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 64:2854 / 84  
 267:3963 / 97  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 56:0444 / 105  
 260:4858 / 123  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 44:5599 / 226  
 249:04131 / 282  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 44:0874 / 107  
PPCUP - 3 44:12124 / 176  
 255:22162 / 219  
heaton park2dnf  
Hamptontown Woods 56:1950 / 93  
 243:3951 / 117  
Winthroptown Park 47:5597 / 158  
 243:58106 / 177  
Old Reveretowne Forest 44:2654 / 92  
 245:3359 / 103  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 96:31119 / 168  
 275:29144 / 213  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 39:05164 / 217  
 233:26180 / 269  
Turnbridge Valley! 77:5959 / 96  
 2107:2379 / 125  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 110:19102 / 163  
Cup 4290:3489 / 136  
 365:2286 / 136  
[rocad] Juune Long2dnf  
 360:1784 / 158  
 473:5488 / 158  
[rocad] Juune 40:4599 / 177  
 249:23148 / 235  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 32:3374 / 154  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 65:4484 / 128  
 271:53102 / 159  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 54:4357 / 85  
 257:5565 / 107  
Kolmården long 111:1388 / 173  
 2dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series dnf  
 281:2383 / 160  
 393:5387 / 160  
brasil 3 36:2591 / 109  
 244:12104 / 120  
[OCAD] Saglia 41:09152 / 215  
 238:35181 / 272  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 69:5173 / 135  
 265:3886 / 163  
Lutekollen Nordic 60:5599 / 143  
 225:1479 / 170  
Lutekollen 28:1595 / 120  
 233:44116 / 139  
Eskor 68:1761 / 81  
 266:0866 / 95  
Osgiliath 48:01139 / 183  
 238:19162 / 220  
Healt 24:3189 / 124  
Random - Citral 2 123:4226 / 55  
 281:4226 / 63  
 3dnf  
Random - Citral 1 64:0331 / 73  
 261:2534 / 83  
Random - Mitico 1 67:5751 / 72  
 264:0953 / 84  
Random - Lotico 2 45:5572 / 103  
 246:3284 / 124  
Random - Lotico 1 41:3485 / 120  
 233:3285 / 129  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 34:4345 / 99  
 241:0462 / 119  
Kempefjell 43:47106 / 145  
 244:51123 / 171  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 68:0267 / 124  
 272:0473 / 135  
Rocad Juice 1 25:2674 / 149  
 228:49103 / 192  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle2dnf  
Rocad - NiceAxe 36:4786 / 147  
 259:25111 / 182  
 3dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne 48:1763 / 146  
 269:2182 / 186  
[ROCAD] Third 54:0589 / 124  
 266:30103 / 146  
Random - KitKat 1 45:0133 / 84  
 245:4337 / 97  
Random - Snickers 1 84:0068 / 124  
 257:4773 / 141  
RANDOM - Mars 1 62:5546 / 89  
 291:4452 / 102  
[ocad] Provalo dnf  
 2147:1071 / 159  
 390:1964 / 159  
[ROCAD] Second 162:2556 / 142  
 288:0063 / 181  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 55:2054 / 100  
 255:1059 / 118  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 69:3136 / 116  
 279:0446 / 136  
Hazeloche 90:19119 / 164  
 264:15126 / 193  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 39:4379 / 138  
 239:4889 / 164  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 46:56125 / 175  
 246:08144 / 216  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2230:02103 / 176  
 348:05124 / 176  
2.3K Open steep remix 34:5669 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 50:23118 / 176  
 247:53130 / 225  
My region - Dzerzhinsk241:27102 / 162  
 343:28104 / 162  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 43:18130 / 207  
 254:38163 / 247  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 35:22107 / 166  
 227:35108 / 205  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 175:5185 / 153  
 2119:57102 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 31:11114 / 208  
 245:46152 / 262  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 35:06109 / 175  
 237:39145 / 223  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 85:1588 / 137  
 267:2886 / 160  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls248:4376 / 120  
 3dnf  
 440:1966 / 120  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]225:10175 / 269  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 85:1762 / 121  
 277:0875 / 150  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 48:51115 / 186  
 247:14131 / 222  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 26:22179 / 278  
 221:52204 / 396  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 37:28107 / 179  
 236:39126 / 221  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 53:54115 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 43:0979 / 135  
 246:2890 / 151  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 66:29114 / 141  
 258:02122 / 163  
[RANDOM] U May run 112:5148 / 108  
 2139:2555 / 124  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 47:40112 / 166  
 247:07121 / 190  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 34:24159 / 251  
 258:52244 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 70:14145 / 214  
 254:58154 / 262  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle237:30152 / 203  
worldchamps 30:3446 / 75  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 32:40108 / 151  
 235:50121 / 177  
La Quillane 2 48:1087 / 150  
 252:56106 / 171  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 29:57158 / 248  
 224:46158 / 310  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 68:02143 / 182  
 260:31158 / 210  
[rnd] 20 min 52:3964 / 149  
 265:4578 / 173  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 36:03127 / 204  
 233:27137 / 245  
OCAD Muck west part249:4088 / 126  
[World Cup] Berga by 80:3899 / 207  
 268:06113 / 263  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 44:5661 / 121  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 64:4497 / 181  
 2138:25139 / 225  
[MC2009] Ponsa 54:32118 / 202  
 285:44169 / 260  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan232:11118 / 184  
 327:55107 / 184  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)234:03106 / 240  
 368:17137 / 240  
Vildmarken229:46116 / 207  
 331:34121 / 207  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 117:38144 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 50:13137 / 196  
 248:09157 / 243  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT231:4271 / 184  
 3109:2587 / 184  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 53:3489 / 142  
 248:3894 / 162  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 38:0666 / 100  
 247:0983 / 116  
[OCAD] Skimten Night276:5256 / 92  
 363:4554 / 92  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 35:5170 / 170  
 254:10105 / 203  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5230:52151 / 275  
 334:08165 / 275  
Open Cup 3221:5675 / 141  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 59:1983 / 147  
 274:34110 / 179  
Wt ~ 20 min 34:4291 / 137  
 231:4195 / 162  
Open-Cup 2 19:36131 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 67:16148 / 238  
 2103:27194 / 310  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open2102:1459 / 111  
 379:5555 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT241:3999 / 164  
 352:16107 / 164  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 50:16153 / 228  
 241:41167 / 288  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 32:21138 / 220  
 264:41186 / 268  
Random Series - Day 3 30:1292 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2229:4295 / 145  
 352:35103 / 145  
Random Series - Day 1 33:27130 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 51:24164 / 234  
 259:16197 / 278  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 64:0783 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup] Tarrywile295:29131 / 230  
 3101:55135 / 230  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 33:35170 / 252  
 234:42204 / 322  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein293:47101 / 197  
 390:18100 / 197  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 39:49171 / 265  
 243:01214 / 334  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 52:56175 / 291  
 246:40198 / 380  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 62:47109 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East250:4784 / 121  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 33:33107 / 134  
 239:41130 / 158  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 39:39132 / 191  
 236:24148 / 236  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 39:03149 / 251  
 240:56189 / 315  
Mount Kendall258:4689 / 162  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs262:5957 / 122  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 70:53100 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 70:25121 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw244:3297 / 151  
stage 2290:1951 / 117  
NEW RANDOM SERIES dnf  
 229:44101 / 189  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3226:3075 / 119  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 53:2455 / 102  
Føggelhaugen Middle246:4062 / 96  
Englewood 3-2270:5599 / 153  
Englewood 3-1 77:5162 / 118  
San Giovanni again228:59182 / 228  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 51:0954 / 77  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long279:1592 / 133  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 64:25125 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 114:23106 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 34:39156 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 60:07146 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle237:22177 / 273  
 364:58204 / 273  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle247:07200 / 326  
MROCAD 3229:58136 / 172  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM246:18191 / 291  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 50:29118 / 161  
--[ROCAD]-- 73:1088 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 36:04190 / 277  
Volser Weiher Day 2 64:29120 / 182  
Walpole Land 41:56136 / 189  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 56:0877 / 146  
Januari Cup 2241:24115 / 177  
Xtreme Rocad2dnf  
Bousieyas 49:02117 / 190  
[OCAD] skogshem 1260:03139 / 219  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 108:52169 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8244:11134 / 228  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3237:0291 / 107  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 98:13184 / 266  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint251:41178 / 303  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 34:40111 / 220  
Januari Cup240:41107 / 169  
Four Seasons - Spring231:2894 / 235  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long2137:0058 / 121  
The Boston Classic 75:1573 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 43:53126 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 50:55199 / 276  
Chestnut Middle 2252:59100 / 165  
OCAD Fjellseter234:49172 / 203  
OCAD-winter sprint 2244:2772 / 124  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle255:5544 / 87  
Chestnut Midlle237:3959 / 133  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint222:0398 / 157  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 36:33119 / 200  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1258:4461 / 123  
blabla2dnf  
5R - Edina263:3846 / 87  
5R - Watertownborough266:0037 / 84  
5R - Quincytown245:36117 / 158  
5R - Beaverford2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:3570 / 162  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7254:31123 / 166  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7254:55106 / 194  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7255:3767 / 123  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7287:5888 / 126  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7245:48136 / 251  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 64:09120 / 154  
 256:51128 / 172  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race2dnf  
 371:5853 / 130  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 38:2295 / 135  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle240:21143 / 264  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast241:05130 / 227  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW249:1898 / 167  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 39:03109 / 187  
 255:33143 / 218  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest288:1182 / 128  
 348:3373 / 128  
Luvebo southwest 41:0099 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 35:16132 / 190  
 230:23138 / 237  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 64:0998 / 134  
 255:44105 / 150  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 33:42140 / 175  
 229:13153 / 204  
Middle 75:5674 / 126  
 282:0387 / 154  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 47:37120 / 202  
 260:36147 / 246  
Contour O - Day 2 55:2088 / 137  
 247:4985 / 150  
Hohgant_middle252:39101 / 148  
 354:34102 / 148  
Contour-O236:0878 / 147  
 335:2775 / 147  
Hohgant254:34130 / 212  
 334:58115 / 212  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 40:12159 / 228  
 291:37207 / 270  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km251:46140 / 243  
 381:17148 / 243  
[OCAD] Årtlöten264:22118 / 166  
 352:01114 / 166  
[OCAD] Rankås2240:38153 / 280  
 362:19171 / 280  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint232:33154 / 263  
 335:50158 / 263  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 84:1058 / 116  
 287:4971 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 68:36108 / 138  
 266:17113 / 151  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 23:09167 / 244  
 229:52213 / 277  
[OCAD] Rankås 50:01116 / 252  
 272:12158 / 304  
Ogan Championship - Long 42:1999 / 132  
 240:10104 / 152  
ROCAD 4-Middle243:0145 / 89  
 350:4349 / 89  
ROCAD 2234:0472 / 102  
 346:3578 / 102  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint239:3184 / 182  
 347:3189 / 182  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 68:1975 / 114  
 248:3991 / 139  
Grigorchikovo 36:13103 / 154  
 239:41115 / 172  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 64:0195 / 136  
 261:34113 / 168  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 33:15121 / 164  
 228:38131 / 196  
Winchesterfield 1 40:1955 / 86  
 236:5761 / 96  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 48:2198 / 163  
 261:11119 / 191  
[OCAD]Sörgården dnf  
 238:08158 / 221  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 62:00141 / 201  
 244:01157 / 236  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 43:43133 / 193  
 240:37147 / 228  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 58:5398 / 135  
 240:24117 / 181  
[Ocad]Balavil 24:50146 / 215  
 227:17176 / 259  
[ocad]Longer middle 67:1380 / 114  
 278:0796 / 135  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 51:31110 / 160  
 240:08121 / 194  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 52:38154 / 200  
 243:06173 / 256  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 42:42125 / 211  
 253:13167 / 266  
[rnd] steep 51:5243 / 133  
 2112:0152 / 147  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 62:31115 / 157  
 260:34123 / 183  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 25:07167 / 246  
 220:10154 / 300  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 35:18128 / 197  
 248:56175 / 241  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 51:4791 / 130  
 258:25109 / 155  
OCAD Siitama SW 23:11123 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 66:00117 / 172  
 274:30137 / 205  
Atkan 4 [OCAD]246:3692 / 121  
 345:1189 / 121  
Aktan 3 [OCAD]226:49111 / 162  
 330:38118 / 162  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD]243:42118 / 144  
 332:24103 / 144  
Aktan Middle [OCAD]232:18124 / 208  
 351:26145 / 208  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 67:2653 / 150  
Long Legs2103:1749 / 88  
 3105:5151 / 88  
Chateau de Montlosier263:0051 / 102  
 373:3254 / 102  
Sekotsuji264:1870 / 112  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika257:14157 / 289  
 363:35166 / 289  
Middle253:2178 / 113  
 370:1282 / 113  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara250:45148 / 254  
 351:01150 / 254  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 63:05117 / 201  
 299:05154 / 249  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 42:3787 / 116  
 248:55101 / 139  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 49:4989 / 129  
 268:51108 / 154  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken2121:57110 / 183  
 3107:27105 / 183  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 56:5758 / 97  
 2103:0769 / 112  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2275:2559 / 129  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 65:3176 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 85:30106 / 210  
 282:22130 / 279  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 44:09117 / 139  
 233:12118 / 159  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 42:54158 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 49:22100 / 150  
 244:43115 / 183  
S:t Anna Cup 1235:33150 / 199  
 327:18140 / 199  
The Toffee Mould 2242:1092 / 116  
 349:5395 / 116  
The Toffee Mould 1256:14108 / 153  
 338:0398 / 153  
HC I 92:3294 / 143  
 263:39106 / 191  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 84:3098 / 132  
 282:50106 / 154  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 72:22102 / 141  
 251:45101 / 166  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 47:54134 / 213  
 259:10177 / 252  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new218:3881 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25248:02148 / 207  
Hartola II244:00117 / 158  
Hartola I 33:46116 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22258:00121 / 149  
Super Sprint Tour 8219:2499 / 139  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle253:3799 / 139  
 351:0895 / 139  
Russian Short Race 34:1279 / 113  
 226:0477 / 138  
Pyölinmäki238:2096 / 153  
Super Sprint Tour 6242:3092 / 107  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 48:03105 / 141  
 240:19123 / 172  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21247:10118 / 161  
 355:52123 / 161  
Aussie Middle 56:5670 / 120  
 265:2288 / 148  
[fantasy] Forest sprint234:0790 / 146  
 342:0996 / 146  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2246:4581 / 121  
 356:5986 / 121  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 18:53124 / 171  
 230:42160 / 209  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20254:26124 / 175  
 357:24125 / 175  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 79:2391 / 135  
 260:49104 / 155  
Random - Mt Kenrick243:1833 / 91  
 348:2937 / 91  
Northern Halifax, day 4242:4550 / 61  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING241:4073 / 124  
 338:3170 / 124  
Northern Halifax, Day12dnf  
Tibetan Orientshow 39:4396 / 147  
 2dnf  
[random] middle264:5441 / 92  
 391:3645 / 92  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 44:0388 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15279:2787 / 141  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13259:43124 / 159  
 354:17119 / 159  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint222:11101 / 173  
 326:28106 / 173  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle267:30128 / 187  
 353:16119 / 187  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training250:42182 / 248  
 345:06178 / 248  
Random Short 27:2777 / 137  
 231:39106 / 165  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9249:16146 / 200  
 333:15127 / 200  
[random] Sprint 46:2955 / 133  
 280:1371 / 153  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2263:3878 / 124  
 369:5081 / 124  
Beauchamp Sprint 28:49137 / 187  
 225:25156 / 235  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1265:3694 / 135  
 355:4493 / 135  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4267:4665 / 100  
 353:5357 / 100  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]251:43130 / 204  
 327:2296 / 204  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3248:0293 / 128  
 348:2594 / 128  
Ofenpass Sprint 33:11141 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 47:48115 / 156  
 246:15128 / 181  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2247:2586 / 168  
 337:1177 / 168  
 446:1285 / 168  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 73:09105 / 159  
 291:49125 / 188  
Sch[Random] 2.1k260:51101 / 170  
 341:2993 / 170  
Pchelka Steep255:25126 / 191  
 361:30131 / 191  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 39:0181 / 138  
 240:5494 / 161  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3231:37146 / 247  
 330:27142 / 247  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1273:0955 / 141  
 395:1959 / 141  
[OCAD]Le Lac 47:25123 / 208  
 244:01143 / 263  
Maajaa - Middle 65:58121 / 208  
 295:22153 / 267  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 48:38117 / 188  
 251:09145 / 241  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet233:27163 / 229  
 326:06144 / 229  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km240:35132 / 206  
 345:52137 / 206  
Short-5 11:5183 / 98  
Vester Thorup 66:08164 / 229  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 55:1954 / 138  
 254:2266 / 182  
Kancák dnf  
The CF Intro Map 34:07142 / 221  
 233:50186 / 294  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 35:47142 / 217  
 226:34165 / 301  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 75:00117 / 198  
 281:20151 / 253  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 67:31100 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 72:3476 / 115  
 2dnf  
 379:5790 / 138  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 92:3593 / 131  
 265:1598 / 149  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 62:39105 / 200  
 263:16121 / 242  
[ROCAD] middle 46:38126 / 201  
 250:17170 / 266  
Rocad Sprint 41:21114 / 192  
 259:43159 / 238  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 80:2676 / 114  
 256:4285 / 137  
The Golden Sausage Middle 53:4691 / 155  
 298:01122 / 196  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 33:38179 / 280  
 237:53237 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 56:44142 / 183  
 254:36165 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 59:00141 / 194  
 268:20177 / 234  
Downhill Countour Middle 83:4259 / 108  
 277:0964 / 126  
SnowSprint 2.4k 38:23168 / 209  
 220:54149 / 252  
Curve-ol 58:5052 / 113  
 252:0563 / 142  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 43:34137 / 205  
 241:51164 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 77:58181 / 251  
 239:55197 / 302  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 50:49166 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 67:08109 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 31:12184 / 273  
 225:26221 / 366  
 330:31245 / 366  
RUN dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 56:49214 / 293  
 254:53264 / 398  
Fantasy 30:15119 / 193  
 229:27136 / 234  
Bernadia Sprint 94:0492 / 192  
 283:28116 / 259  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 116:08107 / 183  
Random2105:2567 / 130  
 360:2061 / 130  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 36:09101 / 138  
 246:05120 / 165  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6234:54128 / 184  
 330:28124 / 184  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 86:13101 / 139  
 258:46112 / 157  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3225:46162 / 217  
 335:07170 / 217  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 28:26143 / 195  
 229:47170 / 232  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 36:52177 / 260  
 234:22204 / 331  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 34:02108 / 206  
 244:26149 / 257  
Random250:2561 / 135  
 3129:0576 / 135  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 28:52154 / 291  
 227:00168 / 377  
Only contours273:0395 / 222  
Vester Thorup 46:45185 / 295  
 234:25214 / 421  
rOCAD 20min 47:29122 / 217  
 275:56160 / 258  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 40:23133 / 220  
 266:54199 / 307  
Jukola Training - T2 33:53136 / 272  
 237:27197 / 375  
Jukola Training - T1 91:43107 / 241  
 2118:27153 / 351  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint dnf  
 226:54115 / 250  
 333:27131 / 250  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 65:50121 / 221  
 269:00155 / 294  
Col du Marchairuz - middle279:0296 / 169  
 393:2899 / 169  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3247:37169 / 244  
 3dnf  
 444:16163 / 244  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 53:13145 / 199  
 258:28174 / 250  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1242:41184 / 276  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3233:26201 / 310  
 363:57227 / 310  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1229:29260 / 397  
 325:22237 / 397  
Bach 38:32100 / 150  
 242:38124 / 174  
Middle249:55140 / 184  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 36:22167 / 256  
 236:19220 / 345  
O-festivalen 53:4593 / 200  
 2dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 43:08168 / 257  
 252:33228 / 333  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 43:29158 / 233  
 245:10189 / 286  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 47:31171 / 248  
 245:09218 / 330  
smstafet 25:41157 / 210  
 275:23211 / 253  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 57:1584 / 140  
 258:09113 / 195  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 86:5456 / 98  
 259:2074 / 130  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO dnf  
 224:1588 / 143  
 321:4283 / 143  
Fenwood West2dnf  
HC2008-Final 51:0663 / 122  
 253:2272 / 142  
Tvisten Middle 62:2661 / 76  
 261:1168 / 87  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 66:21116 / 181  
 248:07122 / 223  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 30:07126 / 197  
 250:20169 / 231  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 57:45109 / 158  
 242:23115 / 191  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 81:1678 / 131  
 284:5891 / 149  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 94:0768 / 110  
 288:0074 / 133  
Forest long 60:2540 / 70  
 253:3250 / 88  
HC2008-Middle 66:2451 / 125  
 2125:2363 / 151  
HC2008-Intro 19:50162 / 208  
 217:20167 / 241  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 78:17112 / 153  
 278:30133 / 189  
San Giovanni Final 89:3690 / 164  
 288:02103 / 202  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 59:15115 / 161  
 259:26138 / 195  
[ocad]middle dnf  
 245:48168 / 204  
 340:47164 / 204  
OCAS Havsåsen 53:51147 / 210  
 2104:29192 / 264  
San Giovanni Middle 68:0493 / 130  
 262:36106 / 157  
san Giovanni short 98:45102 / 166  
 265:15116 / 210  
San Giovanni Long2105:3466 / 112  
 3111:4970 / 112  
san Giovanni Sprint 34:34156 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni289:38110 / 225  
 380:08101 / 225  
Homer dnf  
Fantasy middle 83:12152 / 225  
 273:44178 / 279  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 80:5672 / 149  
 260:0077 / 194  
[OCAD] Retro Map 52:07146 / 240  
 259:38193 / 309  
Sprint 3 68:3451 / 97  
 2dnf  
Sprint 2220:4087 / 206  
 329:54115 / 206  
Sprint 1 40:0381 / 206  
Sahara middle230:2992 / 195  
 339:02122 / 195  
Random Test 57:0648 / 158  
 298:3261 / 180  
fantasy 24:52155 / 237  
 233:14230 / 304  
[OCAD] Middle 39:10114 / 191  
 237:16125 / 246  
Downhill Middle 72:33110 / 140  
 240:54126 / 171  
fanoe NV 36:4678 / 172  
 234:2485 / 209  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 50:0054 / 107  
 245:1666 / 150  
Fanoe2 88:4492 / 143  
 273:19106 / 184  
Fanoe2008233:40130 / 285  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 96:09111 / 155  
 275:50121 / 190  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 52:21117 / 175  
 273:57156 / 227  
(FOCAD)Sprint226:02192 / 289  
 324:35185 / 289  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 70:51182 / 235  
 237:58202 / 306  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
 273:35191 / 311  
 365:42188 / 311  
Col Du Maschairuz2143:2073 / 141  
 383:0266 / 141  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Max243:4089 / 181  
SC2008 57:13121 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 26:12129 / 206  
 236:00174 / 275  
[OCAD] Finspång 65:36100 / 151  
[OCAD] Heikkilä237:48125 / 153  
 332:54121 / 153  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs221:50169 / 233  
[OCAD] Lelu 41:23113 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen243:32119 / 190  
 346:31125 / 190  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 45:14134 / 194  
 248:01170 / 255  
[OCAD] Ponsa 64:15132 / 251  
 288:33189 / 344  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 69:2325 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 51:5431 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 76:1033 / 74  
 287:0038 / 85  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont.286:2945 / 81  
 379:3742 / 81  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt258:1646 / 65  
 374:0652 / 65  
Spring Middle 52:3441 / 94  
 281:1956 / 114  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 71:47134 / 174  
 252:42140 / 211  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 36:44188 / 226  
 224:23179 / 262  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II223:36111 / 196  
 331:55120 / 196  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 22:02118 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 39:44121 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 131:0947 / 91  
 266:3350 / 102  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle257:30146 / 183  
 351:10130 / 183  
[RANDOM] 53:3654 / 73  
 248:1356 / 79  
Open Land 6249:4235 / 50  
Gatineau(sprint) 25:39138 / 216  
 251:35191 / 267  
Open Land 2 29:3557 / 66  
 225:4653 / 74  
 3dnf  
Some longlegs.. 77:3764 / 103  
 267:3867 / 117  
Baila baila!2dnf  
Run! 43:0954 / 95  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 53:11142 / 186  
 240:38144 / 223  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 31:1746 / 76  
 230:5646 / 82  
Forest 2,2km 23:41133 / 163  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 77:51142 / 201  
 279:17166 / 239  
10-Mila 10292:31193 / 303  
 355:42177 / 303  
The Cross Hills 58:11154 / 188  
 247:12157 / 207  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 43:17104 / 143  
Single Leg Random 53:5577 / 114  
 231:0672 / 124  
Middle Random 61:3954 / 106  
 274:4758 / 113  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Fantasy 34:52120 / 182  
Random Map 65:4333 / 64  
 272:0538 / 76  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 33:06141 / 272  
 231:38143 / 344  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 49:43140 / 175  
 236:04145 / 207  
Who is the O expert2dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 62:1578 / 108  
 290:2890 / 124  
[Random] Somewhere 1 50:04106 / 159  
 283:39124 / 181  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 83:31136 / 181  
 259:28147 / 211  
Tour de flat land 1 10:41113 / 193  
 211:31139 / 215  
[OCAD] Finspång 51:46141 / 189  
 260:56163 / 221  
 232:00151 / 225  
 335:24159 / 225  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
 249:18192 / 339  
[OCAD] Fylleryd225:28251 / 394  
 316:54192 / 394  
Short Random 20:45107 / 132  
 228:28127 / 148  
Random Middle 3231:4758 / 85  
 335:0465 / 85  
Hummelfoten 23:35155 / 201  
 229:59177 / 225  
[RANDOM] Series 9 25:4269 / 99  
 234:1881 / 108  
[RANDOM] Series 8 20:18102 / 118  
 220:45111 / 129  
[RANDOM] Series 7230:5573 / 99  
 328:5969 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 6253:0573 / 92  
[RANDOM] Series 2 29:37116 / 138  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 39:02190 / 282  
 240:01221 / 335  
Random Middle 40:1678 / 99  
 238:4480 / 107  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 30:5399 / 123  
Fun Forest232:31171 / 246  
Random [37min]269:3771 / 103  
 362:5767 / 103  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
 279:11208 / 319  
 357:10188 / 319  
[Rnd] Test216:58101 / 150  
 311:5560 / 150  
[OCAD]Idre middle 156:05152 / 231  
 276:34165 / 268  
Blueberry forest 27:33174 / 240  
 215:05153 / 275  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min247:27150 / 254  
 340:13133 / 254  
 4dnf  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL255:45145 / 222  
 349:57133 / 222  
 4dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 105:0660 / 93  
 276:5155 / 106  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 95:5754 / 70  
 254:4753 / 74  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 83:0687 / 137  
 232:0084 / 162  
rocad rb 26:1399 / 135  
 227:51113 / 152  
Haralanharju236:41165 / 235  
 353:47179 / 235  
[OCAD] Herama 2251:03138 / 232  
 353:55144 / 232  
asd 80:12116 / 146  
 252:12111 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 57:0988 / 112  
 251:2495 / 130  
[RANDOM] Middle course 44:5875 / 122  
 251:1885 / 134  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min248:17180 / 239  
 359:55185 / 239  
Middle 1,9 km 32:1870 / 157  
 230:0373 / 181  
Day1 58:5899 / 122  
 259:57105 / 129  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 35:09107 / 123  
 223:56112 / 139  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 32:03152 / 206  
 239:18177 / 239  
Club competition 23:09142 / 214  
 224:54164 / 254  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 62:1693 / 138  
 243:5097 / 155  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 42:10126 / 164  
 238:59136 / 182  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 69:26154 / 201  
 245:32147 / 227  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 77:2784 / 154  
 267:5992 / 183  
[Ocad] Luch 87:35142 / 193  
 260:04149 / 219  
[OCAD] Savo III 31:37163 / 219  
 248:28201 / 260  
[Fin] Lauhtu 56:17166 / 238  
 272:17197 / 275  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 44:5484 / 197  
 246:24102 / 263  
No orienteering at all just... 2:22145 / 160  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 31:07117 / 173  
 229:23126 / 195  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 49:30108 / 158  
 242:14102 / 175  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 29:32121 / 177  
 2dnf  
 329:15135 / 211  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 32:48132 / 178  
 248:49160 / 195  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 37:48103 / 178  
 244:10119 / 200  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 46:54108 / 173  
 255:47132 / 208  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 41:50134 / 210  
 279:03180 / 269  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 39:55124 / 159  
LA MUELA231:13104 / 138  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 49:08148 / 213  
 243:21168 / 254  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 36:51136 / 214  
Ski-O 15 min 25:03116 / 186  
Barerock mountains 37:3286 / 149  
 236:5597 / 171  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 36:55185 / 246  
 235:07204 / 293  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 26:40136 / 228  
 223:02154 / 277  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 29:0393 / 195  
 243:35137 / 231  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 69:35108 / 216  
 274:35129 / 264  
[RANDOM] 11 min 33:5581 / 178  
 236:4594 / 211  
nice middle distance ocad 63:32109 / 198  
 284:17122 / 230  
 3dnf  
Foxtrot forest sprint 24:58126 / 177  
 244:40169 / 213  
Forest-15 min 37:44125 / 175  
 237:11136 / 201  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 32:44171 / 245  
 237:16222 / 310  
Trespass forest sprint 25:02116 / 137  
 224:24129 / 155  
ROCAD map 78:4883 / 128  
 278:0789 / 142  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 25:07109 / 199  
 228:46137 / 235  
[ocad] Adigeya 62:4888 / 176  
 2dnf  
 381:18100 / 202  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 dnf  
 241:40133 / 185  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 33:05140 / 192  
 226:05139 / 221  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 24:58141 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 27:33143 / 212  
 236:28184 / 240  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 43:44123 / 175  
 235:43126 / 203  
Ruuhikorpi D1 27:17190 / 238  
 234:52217 / 275  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 28:59173 / 283  
 232:08232 / 380  
[Rocad] Forest 22 37:26129 / 232  
 246:46171 / 276  
Rocad 3-days Middle251:12109 / 167  
 364:10114 / 167  
Rocad 3-days Prolog239:40134 / 163  
 319:52118 / 163  
Niihama Sprint 2222:29113 / 241  
 342:31172 / 241  
Karpalosuo235:47196 / 268  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 27:36138 / 181  
 246:28171 / 206  
ROCAD cup IV 49:36119 / 157  
 234:06119 / 173  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 49:04140 / 176  
 2dnf  
 339:40142 / 197  
Heinälaakso C1 25:17149 / 186  
 227:34166 / 201  
Aleksin 47:4169 / 148  
 2166:4697 / 180  
Rocad-cup prolog 41:33112 / 159  
 254:18139 / 184  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 48:34121 / 240  
 248:13147 / 292  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3286:43114 / 168  
 359:03108 / 168  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training274:12110 / 198  
 347:25102 / 198  
R-Cup Preview dnf  
 231:48165 / 234  
 328:45149 / 234  
[ROCAD] Middle 79:03103 / 136  
 251:38107 / 148  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3281:1085 / 147  
 386:4387 / 147  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 33:2352 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 23:35129 / 160  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2239:53193 / 236  
 332:43181 / 236  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min248:07167 / 218  
 337:50157 / 218  
Nice middle distance OCAD 50:00108 / 154  
 247:04122 / 180  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 27:40135 / 177  
 230:13157 / 198  
Fantasy map239:00151 / 203  
 346:16160 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 52:30187 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 29:10156 / 255  
 229:54181 / 298  
My region - Habarskoe dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 23:04162 / 231  
 227:27200 / 269  
[ocd] Tula region_middle2dnf  
Hirvikallio 41:43159 / 235  
 244:53191 / 287  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 44:53152 / 205  
 245:42173 / 241  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter226:02201 / 269  
 328:01211 / 269  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest247:53184 / 274  
Forest 18 min240:46148 / 218  
 349:07152 / 218  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint235:18139 / 231  
 336:45144 / 231  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 8:28100 / 122  
 27:54111 / 138  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 42:37122 / 151  
 241:44133 / 169  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 43:48141 / 217  
 264:42180 / 253  
 341:55153 / 253  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 68:02128 / 176  
 278:16150 / 204  
OCAD Sprint 3 45:43142 / 205  
 237:46161 / 254  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång252:42109 / 132  
 348:31102 / 132  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 32:51135 / 167  
 236:02158 / 198  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint233:54189 / 228  
 319:19157 / 228  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 34:08106 / 174  
 253:06132 / 199  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 97:54127 / 197  
 241:50125 / 221  
Scrambled eggs middle 1298:1989 / 131  
 376:0287 / 131  
Rold 3-days 2 158:58116 / 157  
 281:53125 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 79:52152 / 186  
 265:46152 / 202  
[OCAD] SkatasTest226:12235 / 365  
 396:25274 / 365  
Volzhskie Prostori238:02178 / 223  
 332:31157 / 223  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 86:12115 / 186  
 289:10130 / 227  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) 77:1057 / 102  
 271:5163 / 120  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 66:22134 / 179  
 2105:10153 / 212  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 63:30123 / 200  
 264:52136 / 237  
Ravinen.. 31:22122 / 162  
 239:36139 / 180  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 25:16136 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 29:53104 / 173  
Bakken29:07178 / 256  
 39:30188 / 256  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 62:0278 / 125  
 262:3581 / 140  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 34:4099 / 162  
 236:08108 / 176  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 49:1298 / 186  
 253:02116 / 223  
[OCAD]Stage 5267:4198 / 177  
 382:15109 / 177  
[OCAD]Stage 4248:52138 / 202  
 346:08133 / 202  
[OCAD]Stage 3 62:28127 / 183  
 270:26161 / 227  
[OCAD]Stage 2 62:52126 / 179  
 275:35157 / 218  
[OCAD]Stage 1 66:44162 / 236  
 282:33196 / 298  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 77:42103 / 160  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
Sprint_day-2 32:56117 / 164  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km234:37158 / 225  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 28:27134 / 220  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 96:02106 / 190  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 22:11182 / 243  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2231:02178 / 269  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07221:30205 / 322  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 61:39126 / 150  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 26:34105 / 183  
 225:50115 / 219  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 16:23130 / 174  
 218:29151 / 192  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 27:5778 / 133  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet229:43124 / 214  
esat2dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 26:25104 / 142  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 40:38114 / 160  
 258:57136 / 189  
Tyras Elitträff 32:1962 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 44:04128 / 151  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 38:17111 / 150  
 249:24133 / 174  
 336:20121 / 174  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 53:2587 / 116  
 242:4698 / 133  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 29:35102 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 23:46128 / 181  
 240:56168 / 216  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 53:2841 / 62  
 247:4842 / 68  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 43:5362 / 83  
 235:0163 / 92  
Middle 2,3 km 31:1381 / 115  
 228:5184 / 125  
Middle 3,2 km 42:3866 / 94  
 245:1473 / 103  
Short 1,5 km 31:2887 / 123  
 223:3268 / 131  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 29:4762 / 145  
 233:1271 / 174  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 36:21102 / 143  
 231:2597 / 161  
[RND]Middle 86:4727 / 48  
 2109:1631 / 52  
[OCAD]Tambov 52:4276 / 116  
 264:1486 / 121  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint dnf  
 225:49150 / 248  
 333:39173 / 248  
Middle 1,6 km 30:5875 / 139  
[OCAD]Tambov 32:3857 / 94  
 263:0172 / 103  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 28:49124 / 175  
 241:08140 / 194  
Public Area 2,2 km 29:0475 / 107  
 236:1794 / 118  
STONAH as in reality 11:48151 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 44:2880 / 119  
 251:2998 / 132  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 45:2291 / 138  
 275:55108 / 152  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 40:3870 / 127  
 264:2890 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 91:1060 / 72  
 281:0359 / 75  
Igeltjärn 57:5965 / 110  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 32:13107 / 175  
 247:16130 / 205  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 dnf  
 262:2164 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 39:04117 / 173  
 238:36127 / 202  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 53:4494 / 119  
 253:14104 / 138  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 30:2562 / 136  
 251:3096 / 158  
Elitserien 30:46124 / 193  
 228:49127 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 30:0496 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 42:2474 / 101  
 245:1284 / 108  
Götzenbachtal 1991 36:5688 / 114  
 237:0894 / 124  
Mackanfejden V2127:58149 / 176  
 38:15150 / 176  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 23:5473 / 140  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 82:4062 / 105  
 277:0170 / 120  
North Tremont Middle Distance 43:0660 / 88  
 273:4873 / 90  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 79:5396 / 154  
 269:50103 / 184  
Secret Area DAY 3 51:2862 / 89  
 2dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 18:5996 / 147  
 240:17120 / 163  
Secret Area DAY 1 30:18128 / 176  
 225:33124 / 196  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 46:2598 / 136  
 242:10109 / 157  
[OCAD] Heponiemi dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 31:13118 / 151  
 242:18135 / 160  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 26:58147 / 208  
 227:42164 / 237  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 30:08128 / 165  
 230:51142 / 184  
Genesön 43:0869 / 112  
 235:0273 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 66:09137 / 203  
 258:44164 / 245  
Herama 43:46109 / 157  
 242:12113 / 171  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 155:1853 / 123  
 2116:0155 / 141  
Ocad Virkiä 2218:58109 / 157  
 320:37112 / 157  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 22:20125 / 174  
 219:09122 / 190  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 41:0974 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 18:3677 / 108  
 241:2098 / 116  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 81:4677 / 114  
 256:3579 / 128  
Last competition on this map224:1591 / 133  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 42:2087 / 128  
 266:38106 / 141  
Puttberget 1,4 km 35:09124 / 165  
Beginers 13:3084 / 142  
 215:37113 / 157  
ROCAD Hernenenä 72:1987 / 140  
 266:2896 / 160  
Grötracet 4 21:19103 / 123  
 222:00115 / 139  
Grötracet 21:34138 / 178  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 29:0592 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 25:21134 / 171  
 244:21160 / 182  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 50:54123 / 159  
 252:11130 / 170  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 47:50105 / 124  
 228:48104 / 133  
 326:42101 / 133  
OCAD Sprint 30:23131 / 179  
Injent Supersprint 21:00133 / 171  
 229:04160 / 195  
[Ocad] Ile de France 91:26115 / 155  
 259:40116 / 172  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 13:37144 / 200  
 214:02162 / 223  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 65:1183 / 124  
 266:52102 / 154  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 44:24106 / 161  
 256:51139 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 21:58143 / 202  
 223:07173 / 247  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 27:39199 / 246  
 250:00250 / 301  
 3dnf  
Good map213:53125 / 180  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 37:1598 / 166  
 254:27131 / 191  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 40:3199 / 179  
 237:18103 / 215  
Lätt bana! 15:0177 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 52:0663 / 98  
 245:2661 / 109  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 41:1881 / 140  
 256:1891 / 159  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 43:53140 / 180  
Sint-Mette 23:4480 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!!234:55137 / 169  
 329:36127 / 169  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 24:43135 / 201  
 237:16170 / 237  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) 39:4946 / 82  
 240:5553 / 104  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 58:2978 / 129  
 250:0781 / 146  
Random Middle 36:1171 / 141  
 233:0573 / 153  
Cambridge Valley 2 20:3274 / 119  
Sprint in forest 15:5798 / 115  
 214:38105 / 127  
mackanfejden V16 43:2165 / 104  
 243:2069 / 114  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 49:59108 / 152  
 262:32122 / 163  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda dnf  
 279:12124 / 183  
Bolognerskogen218:49102 / 119  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5264:2799 / 126  
 357:5891 / 126  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 69:14102 / 128  
 274:34109 / 139  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 68:45112 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 83:23113 / 221  
 2dnf  
 383:03130 / 266  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 36:47131 / 216  
 239:18155 / 255  
[OCAD]V-K2106:1176 / 118  
 375:5272 / 118  
CFL Qualification 3242:2083 / 129  
 3dnf  
 437:1978 / 129  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 36:09129 / 166  
 235:55141 / 193  
Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race dnf  
[OCAD] 0,6 km28:22153 / 207  
 323:34182 / 207  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 dnf  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1237:1272 / 106  
Final Championship o Russia '05224:15160 / 192  
 317:12154 / 192  
[OCAD] Furuboda231:41185 / 285  
 338:47199 / 285  
Final Championship of Russia '05244:25116 / 162  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:50118 / 162  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
 220:11112 / 159  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle244:17100 / 202  
 364:33111 / 202  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01256:0479 / 272  
 367:2282 / 272  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1256:3188 / 144  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 26:05132 / 211  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map243:26121 / 251  
Middle Atkinson2108:3155 / 89  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course281:10160 / 258  
Maatialanharju241:50171 / 218  

All races shown. View recent races.