Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasymap, Middle | | 44:58 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 49:44 | 95 / 185 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | | 31:52 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari intro | | 27:48 | 83 / 196 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 14:49 | 95 / 229 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | 2 | 23:04 | 125 / 273 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 39:31 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 32:40 | 94 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 34:31 | 144 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
bamboo middle | | 27:31 | 115 / 206 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 76:07 | 164 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 42:58 | 266 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 23:55 | 240 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:52 | 126 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 28:58 | 213 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 40:12 | 113 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West Long | | dnf | | | |
Slättö sand, middle | | 52:59 | 112 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 72:13 | 116 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:40 | 156 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 18:11 | 195 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 20:24 | 231 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 142:28 | 337 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 43:59 | 234 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 23:49 | 50 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 20:28 | 238 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 32:18 | 136 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 36:53 | 197 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 57:59 | 237 / 398 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 35:28 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 59:47 | 92 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 52:55 | 77 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 40:12 | 134 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 26:13 | 51 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 53:28 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 16:08 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 15:21 | 18 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 21:03 | 92 / 215 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 36:12 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 17:07 | 67 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 80:27 | 58 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 46:34 | 99 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 105:47 | 52 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 32:16 | 79 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 109:32 | 69 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 25:18 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 73:07 | 105 / 166 |
| |
TEST | | 36:31 | 12 / 55 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 32:12 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 61:03 | 56 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 23:50 | 76 / 189 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 133:55 | 62 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 234:42 | 62 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 57:48 | 74 / 201 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 28:40 | 42 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 16:18 | 50 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 8:04 | 48 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 14:02 | 57 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 15:14 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 15:03 | 22 / 53 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:58 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 38:04 | 14 / 37 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 27:39 | 51 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 14:48 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 19:41 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 66:11 | 36 / 57 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 16:56 | 38 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 27:27 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 45:05 | 42 / 110 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 24:49 | 34 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 18:17 | 69 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 39:28 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 33:20 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 18:24 | 55 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 34:32 | 38 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 25:45 | 47 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 87:34 | 73 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 28:59 | 78 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 25:55 | 26 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 33:07 | 20 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 28:43 | 28 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 53:42 | 39 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 35:34 | 27 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 39:50 | 38 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 63:51 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 45:37 | 72 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 29:55 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 87:55 | 24 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 55:02 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 59:53 | 62 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 31:30 | 58 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 28:27 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 15:51 | 74 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 32:53 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 43:23 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 37:47 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 20:01 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 15:20 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 92:23 | 37 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 56:19 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 39:58 | 65 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 32:45 | 109 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 123:47 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 55:35 | 73 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 34:08 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Ski-O | | 96:04 | 58 / 80 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 35:24 | 70 / 117 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 25:26 | 90 / 146 |
| |
aissur | | 20:18 | 68 / 118 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 26:40 | 95 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 67:58 | 127 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 24:37 | 102 / 212 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 26:47 | 69 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Intro | | 13:48 | 61 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 28:52 | 43 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 49:55 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 14:13 | 65 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 51:49 | 73 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 61:05 | 93 / 181 |
| |
sprint | | 13:48 | 85 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 59:40 | 98 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 42:38 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 23:14 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:18 | 64 / 118 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 31:37 | 86 / 122 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | dnf | | | |
AWSOME | | 20:16 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 25:52 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | | 20:34 | 75 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | 31:24 | 89 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 23:19 | 15 / 199 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 23:06 | 105 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 23:21 | 184 / 241 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 27:29 | 154 / 243 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 40:36 | 140 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 35:08 | 133 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 24:11 | 107 / 186 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 36:13 | 123 / 172 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race | | 48:02 | 134 / 188 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 43:02 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 42:47 | 119 / 154 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 52:05 | 128 / 182 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 50:30 | 53 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 54:25 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 32:25 | 171 / 251 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 50:37 | 197 / 294 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 18:04 | 155 / 238 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 11:16 | 84 / 127 |
| |
An test map | | 36:32 | 69 / 95 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 31:02 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 44:10 | 68 / 102 |
| |
test | 2 | 9:53 | 16 / 196 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 37:22 | 128 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | 2 | 17:49 | 131 / 200 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 23:14 | 115 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 25:55 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 16:15 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:50 | 61 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 48:53 | 134 / 168 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |