Catching Features

Fantasymap, Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2022
Close:07:45 Apr 08 2022
Map:/Fantasymix South/events/Fantasymix South/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:South part of the map, middle, some slow spots appear due to additional stony ground i can't get rid of... enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

138 official (+59 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:09  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:41  *****
3. Grangren Ukraine <3 30:01  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:09  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  
6. (._.) Ukraine <3 30:55  
7. teddy Ukraine <3 31:00  
8. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 31:01  
8. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 31:01  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:05  
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:39  
12. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 31:42  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:43  
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:44  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:45  
16. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:49  
17. Christ Canada GHO 31:52  *****
18. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 32:08  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:11  
20. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 32:12  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:19  
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:32  
23. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 32:39  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:39  
25. Alien Sweden IKHP 32:43  
26. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:32  
27. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 33:53  *****
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:54  
29. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:04  
30. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:11  
31. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 34:19  
32. Rune DC Belgium Trol 34:28  
33. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 34:29  
34. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:42  
34. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:42  
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:53  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:13  
38. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 35:22  
39. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 35:26  
40. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 35:29  
41. styggalanne Sweden 35:35  
42. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:49  
43. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 35:50  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 35:52  
45. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 35:53  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 35:53  *****
47. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:02  *****
48. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 36:16  
49. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 36:25  
50. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:34  
51. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:37  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:52  
53. Skalkin United States Ulsk 37:01  
54. Ben Sand France viking 37:11  
55. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:13  
56. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:16  *****
57. Leonard Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:50  *****
58. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 38:07  
59. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 38:26  
60. Simonnn Austria hoeless 38:36  
61. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 39:20  *****
62. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:06  *****
63. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:07  *****
64. Billo Ukraine WCOC 41:09  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:19  
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 41:34  
67. Larre Sweden SSOK 41:48  
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 41:54  
68. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 41:54  
70. Mats! Belgium Omege 42:58  
71. Champion Finland OK77 44:39  *****
72. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:51  
73. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 44:58  
74. SERG Korea, North 45:13  
74. Hendrik Belgium trol 45:13  
76. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 45:32  *****
77. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 45:44  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:45  
79. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 46:00  *****
80. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 46:15  
81. J' Switzerland 46:19  
82. delinselle France TAD 46:53  
83. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 47:25  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:15  
85. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:46  *****
86. Joseph Knee United States 48:50  *****
87. Jadir Brazil COC 48:51  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:55  *****
89. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 49:58  
90. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 50:50  
91. honzau United States SDO 50:56  
92. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 51:14  
93. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 52:10  *****
94. Liz P United Kingdom OD 52:48  
95. mgc01 Spain Veleta 53:29  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:29  *****
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:44  
98. Yeikei Paraguay 54:03  *****
99. Aita Spain Limiactiva 54:04  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:33  *****
101. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 56:27  
102. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 56:34  
103. BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 59:08  
104. duncs United States WCOC 59:59  
105. cwgray United States UNO 60:51  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:00  
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 62:29  
108. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 64:01  
109. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 67:18  *****
110. liranr Canada OOC 70:19  *****
111. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 73:18  
112. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 74:31  *****
113. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 75:11  
114. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 80:03  
115. mxh Australia PO-A 80:45  
116. Laurentvls France 84:20  
117. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 109:34  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 dnf  
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
marianaostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
eddie swain New Zealand nelson dnf  
Antoine Mattart Belgium Hermathenae dnf