Catching Features

Brugeraholz Intro

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2022
Close:09:00 Mar 31 2022
Map:/Brugeraholz_Teilkarte_häuser 8 neu/events/Brugeraholz_Teilkarte_häuser 8 neu/day1/Intro.course
Created by:Tobias Nagel
Description:Other part of the map in urban terrain. Some spaces between the hedges are hard to see.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

158 official (+136 reruns) 9 comments

1. Skalkin United States Ulsk 9:40  
2. Grangren Ukraine <3 10:01  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:01  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:15  
5. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 10:17  *****
6. (._.) Ukraine <3 10:20  
7. jean France VSO 10:24  *****
8. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:25  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:29  
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:33  
10. teddy Ukraine <3 10:33  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:38  
14. Rune DC Belgium Trol 10:45  
15. Philochillo Ukraine <3 10:48  *****
16. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:51  
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:02  
18. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 11:03  
19. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:04  
20. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 11:06  
21. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 11:08  
21. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:08  
23. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:13  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 11:13  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:15  
26. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 11:16  
27. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 11:18  
28. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 11:20  
28. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 11:20  
30. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 11:21  
31. Jacopo Ukraine <3 11:26  
32. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:38  
33. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:46  
33. runde Italy Galilei 11:46  
35. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 11:56  *****
36. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:57  
37. uller Sweden Kils OK 11:58  
38. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
39. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 12:13  
40. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 12:25  
41. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 12:32  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:41  *****
43. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 12:47  
44. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 12:56  
45. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 12:59  
46. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:02  
47. Billo Ukraine WCOC 13:19  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:20  
49. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:27  
50. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:29  
51. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 13:34  
52. robert.h Samoa TuS 13:36  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:37  
54. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
55. Akame^ Finland PoRa 14:00  
56. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 14:32  *****
57. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 14:37  
58. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:49  
59. Simonnn Austria hoeless 14:54  
60. Hosue Spain ok 15:05  
61. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 15:09  
62. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 15:23  
63. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:32  
64. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 15:57  
65. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 15:59  
66. Joseph Knee United States 16:00  *****
67. Hendrik Belgium trol 16:01  
68. SERG Korea, North 16:12  
69. The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO 16:15  
70. HMS New Zealand UCOC 16:22  
71. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 16:23  *****
72. Alien Sweden IKHP 16:31  
73. jeb France VSO 16:34  
74. Champion Finland OK77 16:48  *****
75. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:52  
76. charlie Japan AOLC 16:53  
77. JonX Great Britain FVO 16:59  
78. jaan Sark OK Cool 17:10  
79. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 17:25  
80. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 17:26  
81. delinselle France TAD 17:28  
82. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:39  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:41  
84. Ben Sand France viking 17:44  
85. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 18:11  
86. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 18:19  
87. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 18:20  
88. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 18:21  *****
89. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 18:24  
90. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 18:27  
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:42  
92. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:54  
93. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 19:15  
94. AntonB Austria NF Wien 19:32  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:42  *****
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:52  
97. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 20:13  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:28  
99. matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese 20:43  
100. honzau United States SDO 21:23  
101. duncs United States WCOC 21:30  
102. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 21:54  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:01  
104. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 22:36  *****
105. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 22:45  
105. J.RODRI Spain RUMBO 22:45  *****
107. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 23:51  
108. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 24:53  
109. cwgray United States UNO 25:54  
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 26:00  
111. artem23d Slovakia 26:28  
112. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 26:50  
113. Celeste Woodsure United States COC 27:11  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:02  *****
115. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 28:03  *****
116. Jadir Brazil COC 28:52  
117. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 29:08  
118. christo United States 29:14  
119. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 30:15  *****
120. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 30:26  *****
121. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:17  
122. annita Finland AlatPi 38:04  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
f Swaziland dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK dnf  
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
simonk Belgium BeArrows dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
EliaGartmann Switzerland OLG Chur dnf