Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 55:37 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 36:49 | 88 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 26:14 | 130 / 233 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 43:34 | 62 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 32:34 | 46 / 212 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:41 | 95 / 347 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | 45:57 | 80 / 363 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 18:09 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 36:56 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | dnf | | | |
Haijainen | Middle | | 40:53 | 52 / 117 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 21:18 | 35 / 129 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 14:50 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 78:32 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 43:03 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | 2 | 37:00 | 54 / 163 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | 2 | 75:42 | 51 / 143 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 49:37 | 49 / 107 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 57:46 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 69:49 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 55:20 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Wheal Florence | 2 | 43:50 | 67 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 30:11 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | 2 | 21:59 | 53 / 199 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | 2 | 21:56 | 41 / 201 |
| |
Lewes Lake | 2 | 27:49 | 90 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 73:06 | 142 / 289 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 297:42 | 85 / 123 |
| |
Race 500 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E6 | 2 | 37:50 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
RozhCUP 1 | | 37:00 | 51 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 47:37 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 45:46 | 41 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 37:48 | 57 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | 2 | 32:35 | 58 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | 2 | 40:01 | 66 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | 2 | 28:32 | 76 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | 2 | 28:23 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | 56:37 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 45:38 | 49 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 22:47 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 43:11 | 52 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 49:08 | 65 / 110 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | 2 | 60:42 | 72 / 171 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 33:41 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 49:58 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 44:45 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 51:53 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 41:11 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 17:29 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 139:20 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 64:51 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 42:01 | 52 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 73:09 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:47 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 20:11 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 47:03 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 51:56 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 29:43 | 73 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:51 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 18:02 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 20:32 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 19:08 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 25:10 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:39 | 42 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | 2 | 31:28 | 69 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 65:04 | 53 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 106:21 | 73 / 137 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | 2 | 86:46 | 73 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | 2 | 73:56 | 81 / 185 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 53:23 | 55 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 26:15 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 56:17 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 38:07 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:41 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:01 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 9:11 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:11 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 5:25 | 67 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 22:06 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 15:10 | 35 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 41:06 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 33:32 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 39:55 | 99 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:45 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Porkkala long | 2 | 73:09 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 28:17 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | 2 | 50:39 | 66 / 121 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | 2 | 44:29 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Training Race 1 | 2 | 12:46 | 125 / 186 |
| |
Go on! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki Dunes short | 2 | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | 2 | 22:46 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | 2 | 48:14 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Koantaus middle | 2 | 45:16 | 81 / 171 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | 2 | 31:25 | 100 / 192 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | 2 | 27:31 | 68 / 180 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | 2 | 21:12 | 93 / 239 |
| |
Hamina sprint | 2 | 29:14 | 82 / 230 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | 2 | 30:44 | 65 / 218 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 64:41 | 52 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 44:18 | 82 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 83:21 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:53 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 22:26 | 52 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | 2 | 69:24 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 36:06 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 21:30 | 63 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 23:24 | 49 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 64:23 | 60 / 104 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 62:37 | 46 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 82:53 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 53:45 | 62 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 15:02 | 63 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 33:51 | 85 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 25:07 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 44:23 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 38:35 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 21:27 | 70 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 24:22 | 45 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 22:51 | 82 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 25:18 | 141 / 313 |
| |
Romevaara | | 77:21 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 19:07 | 48 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 71:17 | 54 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:10 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 35:15 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 44:50 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 33:34 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 18:49 | 78 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 159:02 | 55 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 24:10 | 103 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 29:08 | 39 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 61:33 | 80 / 173 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 41:34 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 19:48 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 46:40 | 73 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 21:49 | 92 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 68:56 | 42 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 53:58 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 48:02 | 91 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 32:35 | 82 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 33:05 | 60 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 56:47 | 155 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 44:32 | 85 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 48:51 | 158 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 57:41 | 176 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | 105:35 | 204 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 35:22 | 100 / 313 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, night | | 62:05 | 61 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 10:16 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 31:34 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 21:13 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 17:40 | 71 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 7:41 | 72 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:33 | 58 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 8:19 | 91 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 8:00 | 57 / 241 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 36:16 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | 2 | 58:56 | 62 / 152 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 35:03 | 87 / 164 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 64:45 | 37 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 7:14 | 13 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 38:35 | 72 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 59:47 | 96 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 9:52 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 12:21 | 32 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 7:39 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 49:25 | 61 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 22:55 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 18:19 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 12:42 | 84 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 15:12 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | 2 | 14:38 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | 2 | 8:40 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Middle Series | | 53:36 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | 2 | 20:39 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | 2 | 14:57 | 42 / 107 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | 2 | 56:16 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | 2 | 28:49 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | 2 | 13:29 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | 2 | 39:50 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | 2 | 84:01 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | 2 | 34:22 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 26:02 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | 2 | 21:46 | 98 / 172 |
| |
El sprinto | 2 | 18:14 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 25:19 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 20:20 | 51 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 56:59 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 56:57 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 17:52 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 25:07 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 71:53 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 41:57 | 68 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 24:04 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 32:25 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 45:36 | 39 / 69 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 25:31 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 25:56 | 28 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 28:35 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 30:33 | 64 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 46:15 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:27 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 29:31 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 30:30 | 40 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 78:08 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 41:15 | 37 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 26:24 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 30:37 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 31:18 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 19:01 | 55 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 29:24 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 25:42 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 16:53 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 91:55 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 50:34 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:13 | 58 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 66:04 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 21:12 | 67 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 22:34 | 60 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 50:23 | 55 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 50:29 | 73 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:22 | 66 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 86:02 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 23:40 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 25:55 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 42:54 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 29:58 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 19:55 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 19:19 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 21:10 | 54 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 28:05 | 69 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 65:34 | 62 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:40 | 54 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 71:37 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 42:02 | 83 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 39:12 | 81 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 60:49 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 34:13 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 34:24 | 124 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | 2 | 24:28 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Finland 2 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | | 18:31 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:29 | 55 / 215 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 16:35 | 57 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 23:55 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 22:17 | 45 / 145 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 32:08 | 78 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 108:20 | 67 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | 2 | 23:59 | 48 / 100 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 31:00 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 73:21 | 106 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 20:11 | 28 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 31:59 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | 2 | 29:10 | 51 / 143 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 81:29 | 84 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:33 | 50 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | 2 | 63:03 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 55:49 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | 2 | 31:45 | 64 / 144 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | 2 | 26:03 | 69 / 200 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 41:20 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 40:14 | 40 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 24:49 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | 2 | 30:52 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | 2 | 43:27 | 22 / 65 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | 2 | 28:21 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 27:41 | 96 / 148 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | 2 | 26:57 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 26:14 | 58 / 176 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | 2 | 19:16 | 77 / 199 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 31:38 | 86 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:32 | 65 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | 2 | 62:15 | 80 / 160 |
| |
Sprint Y | 2 | 30:53 | 19 / 56 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Farm middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 22:34 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 24:04 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 24:43 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 37:16 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 34:26 | 74 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 66:21 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 88:50 | 39 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 55:35 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 79:17 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 70:37 | 77 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 5:45 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 10:46 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 11:55 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 2:21 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 101:57 | 60 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 53:11 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 22:58 | 61 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:52 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 44:56 | 52 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 87:12 | 57 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 42:10 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 34:58 | 61 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 96:47 | 72 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 35:32 | 25 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 73:46 | 101 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 51:26 | 40 / 99 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | 2 | 82:03 | 74 / 120 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | 2 | 31:51 | 92 / 231 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | 2 | 30:10 | 90 / 152 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | 2 | 11:02 | 88 / 184 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | 2 | 75:10 | 68 / 114 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | 2 | 66:10 | 79 / 165 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 20:36 | 105 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | 2 | 32:09 | 133 / 206 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | 2 | 49:12 | 86 / 184 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 44:58 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 48:40 | 74 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 15:10 | 64 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 72:50 | 58 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 93:44 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 56:18 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | dnf | | | |
Western Norwoodton Park | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:00 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:45 | 54 / 183 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 17:38 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 37:27 | 77 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 21:46 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 49:03 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 50:33 | 70 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 40:25 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 27:43 | 96 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 19:08 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 13:59 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 51:16 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:06 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 47:30 | 82 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 40:15 | 73 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 35:51 | 72 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 261:23 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Random Map.. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 27:20 | 73 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 88:41 | 107 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 63:55 | 138 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 46:06 | 57 / 92 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 32:38 | 75 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 22:54 | 31 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 43:56 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 63:37 | 105 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 48:33 | 61 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 57:55 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 98:53 | 67 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | 2 | 29:26 | 94 / 143 |
| |
vtt-o | | 18:14 | 74 / 115 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 33:28 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | 2 | 23:57 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | 2 | 31:41 | 72 / 111 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | 2 | 30:16 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | 2 | 52:59 | 111 / 214 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |