Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 6

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2015
Close:05:45 Nov 06 2015
Map:/2/events/2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:second map part, a bit longer course, I wanted to put the trees on the small paths! enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

59 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:35  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:40  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:56  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:25  
5. color Switzerland converter 31:45  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:49  
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 32:12  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:20  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:27  *****
10. teddy Norway KLS 32:40  
11. arddu Finland :) 32:51  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:04  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:24  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:39  
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 34:05  
16. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:06  *****
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:23  
18. smed Kenya . 34:34  
19. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:38  
20. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:52  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:53  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:16  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:18  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:40  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:46  *****
26. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 36:01  
27. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 36:19  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:51  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:52  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:47  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:55  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:17  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:32  
34. Ben Sand France viking 39:37  
35. spitsov Norway OK Linné 40:10  
36. runit Canada GHO 41:14  
37. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:15  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 45:49  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:52  *****
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:58  
41. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 46:04  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:57  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:58  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:12  
45. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:43  
46. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:39  
47. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 60:39  *****
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:55  *****
49. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 65:06  
50. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 82:45  *****
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 89:22  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:50  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Eskilfr Norway Vang OL dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf