Catching Features



Spain DIEGO

Country:Spain
Club:COBi
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:194
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Riddarhyttan 3 13:57100 / 137  
WOC-Training-E5 51:01111 / 171  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 7:57109 / 157  
Tuckland easy course 36:27148 / 186  
Oversee, Sprint 2 28:22119 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 42:2999 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 26:34104 / 187  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 24:35174 / 219  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 56:34153 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 20:16173 / 260  
Askham 2 - easy course 27:34133 / 207  
Short fast course  7:14140 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 32:16186 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:56130 / 193  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  39:2784 / 170  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 24:03103 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 15:43121 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:4087 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 16:26153 / 203  
Erskine 2 19:1381 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 13:24116 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 12:51136 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:1096 / 192  
Hofwald, Short 25:22186 / 223  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:2085 / 147  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 17:10101 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 33:03116 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Teesside University 3 35:1699 / 202  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:49132 / 251  
competition rings 15:21154 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 25:58180 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:59108 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 34:46142 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:3061 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 30:55183 / 418  
Vilchetes Middle 13:0384 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 20:40151 / 198  
 13:0192 / 189  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 17:58174 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 29:55268 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9279:04190 / 256  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Desert night race 25:27114 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 72:33106 / 155  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 37:11284 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 45:36137 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 137:59140 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 26:32165 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 60:22100 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 64:4191 / 180  
Board Mill sprint 51:0888 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 41:39160 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 30:09166 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0953 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 70:20254 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 33:52274 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 33:32253 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 76:41149 / 197  
Monte Xalo 33:05119 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 25:2686 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 19:0584 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 20:42119 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 8:14142 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 27:05173 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 52:50207 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 62:51182 / 250  
Chabeuil Sprint 22:05165 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 64:05168 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 72:49198 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 28:17110 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:3145 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 29:17139 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 33:33153 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 35:53216 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 39:46285 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 29:46136 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 36:36139 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 44:29132 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 69:16211 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 47:23237 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 52:23120 / 199  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 11:13169 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 38:27149 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 66:03307 / 531  
FEGADO [Model Event] 19:58169 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 42:13208 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 78:00233 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 29:47217 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 33:46254 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 47:55192 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 45:37217 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 26:32138 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 52:12167 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 36:40225 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 8:42301 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 73:24180 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 46:47157 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 24:51140 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 28:39232 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 43:40165 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 46:33333 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 53:50195 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 31:27111 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 34:49220 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 33:15243 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2743 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:44141 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 22:24203 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:33215 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 36:46241 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 15:36159 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 58:17434 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 23:51196 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 56:50127 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 71:05117 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 63:45155 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 8:34104 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 41:09143 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:07136 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 43:01207 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 90:16153 / 219  
Pomaria Village 26:49164 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5758 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 40:29181 / 219  
short forest dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 16:27281 / 415  
bamboo middle 31:15130 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 128:32166 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 73:12269 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 39:27385 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 26:34188 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:20207 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 31:11298 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 31:33258 / 327  
 215:47164 / 403  
 313:57107 / 403  
Slättö sand, middle 97:05144 / 218  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 46:16251 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 30:26292 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 26:39309 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
Oak Reservior Middle 46:29115 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 32:14151 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 35:05177 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 37:05272 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 57:16264 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 122:35300 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 82:45224 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 97:29323 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 36:01293 / 444  

All races shown. View recent races.