Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Wildlakes Intro | | 32:10 | 85 / 133 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | dnf | | | |
Home sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 44:52 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 13:57 | 100 / 137 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 51:01 | 111 / 171 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 7:57 | 109 / 157 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 36:27 | 148 / 186 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 28:22 | 119 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 42:29 | 99 / 166 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 26:34 | 104 / 187 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 24:35 | 174 / 219 |
| |
Short course | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle | | 56:34 | 153 / 224 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 20:16 | 173 / 260 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 27:34 | 133 / 207 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:14 | 140 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 32:16 | 186 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 24:56 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 39:27 | 84 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 24:03 | 103 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 15:43 | 121 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 13:40 | 87 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 16:26 | 153 / 203 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 19:13 | 81 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 13:24 | 116 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 12:51 | 136 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:10 | 96 / 192 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 25:22 | 186 / 223 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 24:20 | 85 / 147 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 17:10 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 33:03 | 116 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 35:16 | 99 / 202 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 19:49 | 132 / 251 |
| |
competition rings | | 15:21 | 154 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 25:58 | 180 / 292 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 6:59 | 108 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 34:46 | 142 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 6:30 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 30:55 | 183 / 418 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 13:03 | 84 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 20:40 | 151 / 198 |
| |
lñ | | 13:01 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 17:58 | 174 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 29:55 | 268 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | 2 | 79:04 | 190 / 256 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 25:27 | 114 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 72:33 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 37:11 | 284 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 45:36 | 137 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 137:59 | 140 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 26:32 | 165 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 60:22 | 100 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 64:41 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 51:08 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 41:39 | 160 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 30:09 | 166 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:09 | 53 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 70:20 | 254 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 33:52 | 274 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 33:32 | 253 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 76:41 | 149 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 33:05 | 119 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 25:26 | 86 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 19:05 | 84 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 20:42 | 119 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 8:14 | 142 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 27:05 | 173 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 52:50 | 207 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 62:51 | 182 / 250 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 22:05 | 165 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 64:05 | 168 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 72:49 | 198 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 28:17 | 110 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:31 | 45 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 29:17 | 139 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 33:33 | 153 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 35:53 | 216 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 39:46 | 285 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 29:46 | 136 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 36:36 | 139 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 44:29 | 132 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 69:16 | 211 / 325 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 47:23 | 237 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 52:23 | 120 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 11:13 | 169 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 38:27 | 149 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 66:03 | 307 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 19:58 | 169 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 42:13 | 208 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 78:00 | 233 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 29:47 | 217 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 33:46 | 254 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 47:55 | 192 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 45:37 | 217 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 26:32 | 138 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 52:12 | 167 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 36:40 | 225 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 8:42 | 301 / 414 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 73:24 | 180 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 46:47 | 157 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 24:51 | 140 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 28:39 | 232 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 43:40 | 165 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 46:33 | 333 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 53:50 | 195 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 31:27 | 111 / 309 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 34:49 | 220 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 33:15 | 243 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 20:44 | 141 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 22:24 | 203 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 20:33 | 215 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 36:46 | 241 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 15:36 | 159 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 58:17 | 434 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 23:51 | 196 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 56:50 | 127 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 71:05 | 117 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 63:45 | 155 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 8:34 | 104 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 41:09 | 143 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 6:07 | 136 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 43:01 | 207 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 90:16 | 153 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 26:49 | 164 / 231 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:57 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 40:29 | 181 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 16:27 | 281 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 31:15 | 130 / 206 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | 128:32 | 166 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 73:12 | 269 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 39:27 | 385 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 26:34 | 188 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 25:20 | 207 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 31:11 | 298 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 31:33 | 258 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 164 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 13:57 | 107 / 403 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 97:05 | 144 / 218 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 46:16 | 251 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 30:26 | 292 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 26:39 | 309 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 46:29 | 115 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 32:14 | 151 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 35:05 | 177 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 37:05 | 272 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 57:16 | 264 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 122:35 | 300 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 82:45 | 224 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 97:29 | 323 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 36:01 | 293 / 444 |
| |