Catching Features



China Liliangxin

Country:China
Club:Learnjoy
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:235
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Home sprint 2 29:3153 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 50:52103 / 164  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 59:2788 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä middle 70:15102 / 163  
Hailuoto middle 44:35114 / 190  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 81:2555 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 84:0369 / 111  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 86:2284 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 84:0964 / 115  
Kairobadet middle 55:1660 / 114  
Teisko 1 middle 64:0770 / 139  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 52:3076 / 188  
Hawse End middle dnf  
Africa - Eco Disaster 76:4158 / 111  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 75:3379 / 140  
Africa - Southern Tour 59:5183 / 133  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 64:4187 / 148  
Borrowdale 4 57:4482 / 138  
Borrowdale middle 1 51:59101 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 60:4792 / 137  
Korong Spur Long 2 80:5387 / 122  
Korong Spur Long 99:2498 / 142  
 279:2675 / 170  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 43:47172 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Long 128:55146 / 252  
 2112:46152 / 333  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 60:08181 / 341  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2229:45369 / 698  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 71:0888 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 34:50126 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 26:24132 / 205  
 216:1767 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:3399 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  35:0172 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 37:54106 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 66:5067 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 62:18115 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 41:44113 / 200  
Whinlatter 38:35103 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 24:08106 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 84:1795 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 41:5884 / 195  
Setmurthy 2 58:44123 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hollola middle 2 65:13123 / 196  
Tähtiniemi new middle 57:3668 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 40:4491 / 170  
 232:1991 / 252  
 3dnf  
 428:3464 / 252  
 526:5650 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:5768 / 163  
 215:3322 / 229  
Middle 58:0698 / 167  
Cheire de come - Middle 52:0069 / 183  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B249:5064 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 237:0165 / 352  
Redmires - Middle 39:0381 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 28:5887 / 208  
middle2dnf  
Koirarata night 38:52104 / 171  
Race 600 41:06114 / 208  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long 108:1546 / 135  
Teesside University 3 27:4870 / 202  
 222:1758 / 289  
 319:0723 / 289  
 417:2612 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 69:0451 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 105:1652 / 133  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 42:51125 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2108:49103 / 309  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 54:15161 / 288  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 115:41106 / 231  
 2108:49107 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 49:3475 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 27:42127 / 328  
Konkalampi 2 night 58:1781 / 142  
[CFWC2020]-E18 106:12159 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 67:49190 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 32:08172 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 27:58101 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 14:25102 / 158  
Chaud Clapier - Night 60:49103 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 77:5286 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 45:42199 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 24:13247 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 95:11147 / 282  
 2110:49196 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 78:15201 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 43:10300 / 373  
Holly Hell - Long 1 98:5389 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E12 121:03183 / 289  
 2113:38185 / 338  
 397:31137 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 68:38251 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 32:39267 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 38:31100 / 197  
[MV2020] Gara4 46:54191 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 57:40178 / 536  
[MV2020] Gara3 32:37157 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 52:36165 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 30:52191 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 101:24181 / 344  
 291:31145 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 66:56199 / 449  
 257:34184 / 585  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 552:32146 / 585  
 646:31102 / 585  
 743:4782 / 585  
 8dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 27:59216 / 502  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 105:57133 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 60:55197 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 41:24177 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 39:13190 / 356  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 28:13200 / 438  
[CFWC2020]-E8 115:02222 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 68:09276 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 33:10254 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 30:47176 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 50:31151 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 36:20256 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 30:0587 / 256  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 21:43193 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:37217 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 27:05179 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 91:15248 / 453  
 288:25246 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 53:15319 / 541  
 250:32319 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 41:46357 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 36:10107 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 36:20160 / 483  
Pomaria Village 23:12150 / 231  
[RCC]-E1 28:56168 / 219  
Mynttila - Intro 12:29225 / 415  
bamboo middle 32:46132 / 206  
Platabek 67:24145 / 256  
Reposärkät 71:48146 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 36:37239 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 91:41245 / 468  
 2dnf  
 3128:49356 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 59:19368 / 570  
 247:31356 / 732  
 341:32296 / 732  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 32:59345 / 569  
 231:05470 / 838  
 3dnf  
 426:48400 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:21236 / 396  
Sätila - middle 62:17116 / 313  
Fusine 22111:36103 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 36:23192 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 59:58157 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 22:23161 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:11199 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 84:28122 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:25182 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:145 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle 87:58151 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 72:24173 / 257  
City Long 145:3986 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:46185 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 19:50227 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 161:34370 / 525  
 2dnf  
 3117:28304 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1 72:01384 / 614  
 2dnf  
 374:34484 / 846  
 463:42437 / 846  
 5dnf  
 668:52462 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 48:20118 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 89:05208 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:14262 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 38:44275 / 572  
 225:19129 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 32:01148 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 33:29167 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 34:11244 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 54:59218 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 43:01229 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 56:31234 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 69:58263 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 43:03153 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 54:12267 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 31:35259 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 56:36153 / 224  
Pink Cacti 45:48159 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 100:42218 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 40:58197 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 61:01230 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 58:34184 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 74:28176 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 115:05182 / 312  
Peguerinos Middle 119:41136 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 57:55124 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 34:57147 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 17:14187 / 242  
Nj2dtest d12B 16:52121 / 153  
 214:54129 / 182  
CFEB 2020-04-15 85:3576 / 182  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 81:59192 / 340  
Isojärvi middle 4 111:04169 / 224  
GS280320S 65:52130 / 209  
GS280320M 70:08139 / 194  
GS270320m 63:45150 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 26:37149 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 102:56129 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 91:45119 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 48:05130 / 274  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 127:15160 / 231  

All races shown. View recent races.