Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 9

Open:07:00 Aug 25 2021
Close:06:45 Sep 10 2021
Map:/Fantasymix South/events/Fantasymix South/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here's the last long distance, hope you had fun so far with this map. :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

90 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Roman France VSO 52:00  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:49  
3. jean France VSO 53:04  *****
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:17  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:20  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:32  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 53:47  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:13  
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 54:13  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 54:24  
11. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:46  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:06  
13. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 57:10  *****
14. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 57:29  
15. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 57:30  
16. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 58:18  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 58:20  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:28  
19. sas Norway n/a 58:59  *****
20. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 59:06  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 59:06  *****
22. Erezb64 Britain IVS 59:34  *****
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 60:18  
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 62:01  
25. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 62:21  
26. runde Italy Galilei 62:33  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 62:38  
28. Alien Sweden IKHP 62:40  
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 62:57  
30. Trying Sweden 63:51  
31. jeb France VSO 64:05  
32. Billo England WCOC 64:22  *****
33. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 64:29  *****
34. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 64:31  
35. Ben Sand France viking 65:42  
36. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 66:53  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 67:04  *****
38. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 68:01  *****
39. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 68:29  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 68:29  
41. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 70:10  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 70:35  
43. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 70:39  
44. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 71:03  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 73:24  
46. SERG Russian Federation 74:42  
47. honzau United States SDO 75:03  
48. delinselle France TAD 75:09  
49. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 75:34  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 76:40  *****
51. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 78:55  
52. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 78:57  
53. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 79:09  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 80:10  *****
55. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 81:25  
56. Hendrik Belgium trol 82:04  
57. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 84:18  
58. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 84:29  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 84:45  
60. Liz P United Kingdom OD 86:04  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 93:26  *****
62. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 94:59  *****
63. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 96:48  
64. cwgray United States UNO 100:13  
65. mxh Australia PO-A 101:20  *****
66. duncs United States WCOC 102:27  
67. Mallard Scotland Moravian 106:01  *****
68. Strawanzer Germany OC München 106:13  
69. oligan France VALMO 106:39  
70. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 114:12  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
ForestHills United States CVOC dnf  *****
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
LaRad France TAD dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
niccho France oe dnf  
Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL dnf  
Nils Forsberg Rundström Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf