Catching Features



Austria CMP

Country:Austria
Club:OC Apfelstrudel
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:193
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
r.old.m-E2 65:5667 / 157  
WOC-Training-E5 35:2384 / 171  
 224:0745 / 259  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 40:0199 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 35:25120 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 11:2562 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 29:5165 / 130  
WOC2021-Training-E1 40:20108 / 223  
Oversee, Sprint 2 22:4295 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 22:0599 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Short fast course  7:31146 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 24:56147 / 301  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 46:2076 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 57:05168 / 341  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 29:18144 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:5189 / 238  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:1545 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:3755 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 12:2163 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 24:4069 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 69:0471 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:4066 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Ghosttown V2 24:0353 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 49:3463 / 191  
Ghosttown 32:1599 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 26:3546 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:3482 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 46:09130 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 41:22122 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:13125 / 251  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:2993 / 198  
10mila202x-training 29:5497 / 288  
[CFWC2020]-E16 100:13161 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 38:43134 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:04144 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 43:46113 / 213  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 38:3269 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E13 66:43167 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:37146 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 21:5337 / 206  
[MV2020] Gara7 32:54131 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 40:36115 / 226  
Upie - Sprint 1 26:02126 / 205  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 56:5671 / 180  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
 242:2976 / 228  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 23:13122 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E11 47:09157 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 19:26165 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 29:0493 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:4776 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 51:15129 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 61:21115 / 232  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 23:4192 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:0085 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 24:36122 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 59:45165 / 449  
Sierra de las Villas Open 52:47197 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 31:02147 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 30:46113 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 33:57100 / 235  
Tour de France Part 2 34:2370 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 36:19188 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 31:10119 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
 235:35137 / 664  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 35:06113 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 33:46155 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 41:51162 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 21:14174 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 28:41203 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:2463 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 24:18120 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 24:57109 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 23:03164 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:23130 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 37:1591 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 36:18116 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 23:36126 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:5994 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 32:22135 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 111:49208 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 59:39228 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:25218 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 36:49197 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 24:3366 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 34:4383 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 21:22162 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:30158 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 21:50154 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:24166 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:19211 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 37:20123 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 60:25154 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 27:38182 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:3195 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 89:13236 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 47:58264 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:07235 / 601  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 41:31105 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 45:45102 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 42:02133 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:4396 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 42:28154 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:0399 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 38:17175 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 56:02128 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
[RCC]-E1 25:46152 / 219  
short forest 38:40174 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 72:52124 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 9:21142 / 415  
Platabek dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 62:30135 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 42:45252 / 309  
 226:30170 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4 94:03253 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 42:15259 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 39:07384 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 14:17215 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 26:53191 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 48:07144 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 63:2136 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 25:30148 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 63:07164 / 249  
Kvänsås 68:27118 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 24:31192 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:59219 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 95:25139 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 24:46173 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 65:56109 / 210  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 50:34152 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 51:49111 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 79:06139 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 65:02111 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 73:37175 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 35:58196 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 86:45237 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 19:27213 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 21:31255 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 129:48311 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 356:27397 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 28:35342 / 660  
 221:48414 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 63:26178 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:24267 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 35:54249 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 30:58138 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 231:14178 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 33:31236 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 40:42180 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 46:04240 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 69:01266 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 67:33255 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 47:22231 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 20:24189 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 29:31249 / 444  
GS030420m 37:54186 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 41:52209 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 56:20148 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 46:10179 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 31:38198 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 37:51214 / 334  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Bordasee, short 35:07210 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 51:27194 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 38:56202 / 385  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 44:04242 / 369  

All races shown. View recent races.