Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vall Civera | | 32:30 | 118 / 176 |
42.8 | |
The Olgas, long | | dnf | | 0.0 | |
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | | 128:54 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Tuckland middle | | 118:57 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 45:15 | 72 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 135:56 | 238 / 447 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 21:16 | 110 / 236 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:29 | 324 / 733 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 41:47 | 75 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rivendell middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 123:36 | 146 / 237 |
| |
Kellotapulit Middle | | 50:23 | 61 / 151 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, long | | 77:00 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | 46:03 | 104 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olarinniitty short | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 20:39 | 68 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | dnf | | | |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, intro | | dnf | | | |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 47:25 | 58 / 155 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 44:03 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 95:15 | 98 / 134 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 93:31 | 87 / 168 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 73:31 | 119 / 180 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 57:52 | 128 / 182 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | 2 | 144:54 | 142 / 230 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 48:47 | 107 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Intro | | 23:30 | 97 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 74:02 | 68 / 186 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 43:46 | 65 / 196 |
| |
portrait | | dnf | | | |
Race 700 | | 47:26 | 86 / 195 |
| |
Winter long | | 61:49 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 58:16 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 40:15 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 36:43 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 84:25 | 85 / 144 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 40:47 | 134 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 143:53 | 88 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 73:43 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 111:26 | 75 / 109 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 89:30 | 82 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 85:58 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 63:09 | 121 / 148 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 51:14 | 120 / 150 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:12 | 192 / 316 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 108:53 | 135 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld day | | 103:22 | 78 / 141 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 12:52 | 126 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 94:52 | 154 / 228 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | 2 | 47:11 | 172 / 226 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | 61:27 | 221 / 317 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland middle 1 | 2 | 83:55 | 135 / 212 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | | 55:27 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 115:31 | 105 / 138 |
| |
ColesBay | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:15 | 161 / 198 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 131:22 | 60 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:42 | 81 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | |
| | 82:55 | 185 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.5 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 33:54 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Night | 2 | 65:34 | 129 / 177 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | 78:33 | 126 / 222 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 43:55 | 163 / 193 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Downy Forest | | 29:41 | 48 / 103 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 62:14 | 253 / 346 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 41:08 | 133 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 42:51 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 46:48 | 270 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 67:43 | 173 / 217 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:03 | 208 / 281 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 47:15 | 190 / 271 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | 2 | 63:17 | 134 / 219 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Växjö OK middle | | 77:03 | 139 / 176 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 54:55 | 115 / 166 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 52:58 | 142 / 180 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:16 | 162 / 249 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 27:37 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 88:14 | 130 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 66:04 | 119 / 158 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 75:40 | 105 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 127:44 | 118 / 165 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 91:29 | 122 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 56:32 | 88 / 156 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 71:38 | 132 / 182 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 80:12 | 120 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 124:30 | 145 / 221 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 78:25 | 124 / 179 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 61:27 | 49 / 157 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 103:52 | 85 / 138 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 28:16 | 33 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 40:07 | 40 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 19:09 | 76 / 223 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 9:50 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 68:04 | 42 / 212 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | dnf | | | |
Race 600 | | 30:02 | 61 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 75:45 | 200 / 261 |
| |
Banat Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 35:24 | 84 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 70:45 | 225 / 322 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 36:48 | 67 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 91:27 | 269 / 395 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 29:48 | 55 / 204 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 27:28 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | 2 | 85:38 | 118 / 235 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:26 | 178 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | 2 | 25:32 | 179 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | dnf | | | |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:39 | 99 / 392 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 27:31 | 232 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 61:46 | 300 / 353 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 37:43 | 120 / 359 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 43:47 | 114 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 114:57 | 139 / 174 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:39 | 202 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 53:15 | 116 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 67:03 | 334 / 373 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 98:18 | 169 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | 2 | 129:22 | 251 / 392 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 23:23 | 100 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | 40:50 | 278 / 408 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:04 | 158 / 223 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 135:11 | 129 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:59 | 82 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:58 | 204 / 285 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 48:45 | 171 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 20:10 | 202 / 246 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 29:01 | 91 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 123:05 | 237 / 319 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:37 | 211 / 283 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | 86:37 | 211 / 274 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | 2 | 74:48 | 217 / 292 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:55 | 237 / 336 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | 2 | 47:08 | 218 / 352 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:11 | 226 / 290 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:29 | 197 / 307 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | 2 | 54:36 | 295 / 367 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 88:05 | 515 / 732 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 36:15 | 458 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | 2 | 34:09 | 384 / 696 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |