Catching Features

La Copa Catalana 2022

Open:07:00 May 03 2022
Close:06:30 May 11 2022
Map:/parna27/events/parna2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:1a proba de la copa catalana 2022 e-orientacio
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

145 official (+77 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:19  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:28  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:28  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:34  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:41  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:53  
7. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 40:15  
8. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 40:16  
9. Skalkin United States Ulsk 40:17  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:20  
11. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:24  
12. jean France VSO 40:28  *****
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:37  *****
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:40  *****
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:41  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:51  
17. Christ Canada GHO 41:11  
18. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 41:29  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:42  
20. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 41:58  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:23  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:29  
23. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 42:33  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:34  
25. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 43:00  *****
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 43:08  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:09  
28. Joelsu Spain COC 43:57  *****
29. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 44:01  
30. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 44:03  
31. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 44:10  
32. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 44:28  
33. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:31  
34. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 44:44  
35. styggalanne Sweden 44:52  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:53  
37. Ben Sand France viking 45:03  
38. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 45:20  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 45:36  *****
40. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 45:37  
41. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 45:45  
42. Champion Finland OK77 45:56  *****
43. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:48  
44. Tamothy Scotland COC 47:36  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:36  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:37  
47. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 47:38  
48. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:44  
49. SERG Korea, North 47:47  
50. Hosue Spain ok 47:49  
51. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:54  
52. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 48:17  
53. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 48:53  *****
54. osake Finland LHR 49:13  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:21  
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 49:31  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:45  *****
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 50:03  
59. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 50:46  
60. ddavi Spain CAT-O 50:48  *****
61. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 50:52  
62. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 51:00  
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 51:20  
64. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 51:41  
65. Billo England WCOC 52:23  *****
66. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 52:46  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 53:09  
68. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 53:19  *****
69. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 53:20  *****
70. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 54:48  
71. ur Germany Berlin 54:53  *****
72. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 55:30  
73. gene New Zealand NWOC 55:43  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:11  *****
75. Larre Sweden SSOK 56:29  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 56:57  *****
77. Arttu Finland AlatPi 58:06  
78. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 59:32  *****
79. honzau United States SDO 60:58  
80. Magi South Africa Montsant 63:03  
81. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:06  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 64:10  *****
83. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 64:16  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:55  
85. Hendrik Belgium trol 64:59  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 65:24  
87. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 65:32  *****
88. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 66:52  
89. artem23d Slovakia 71:14  
90. mxh Australia PO-A 71:20  *****
91. rogerpuig Spain COB 72:16  *****
92. BJP United Kingdom 72:28  *****
93. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 72:36  
94. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 72:55  *****
95. duncs United States WCOC 74:21  
96. Alexcob Andorra COB 76:01  *****
97. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 80:46  
98. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 89:36  
99. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 89:52  
100. Miona's Trinidad & Tobago CAT-O 90:09  *****
101. Xus Loro Andorra BO 91:21  
102. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 92:33  
103. delinselle France TAD 93:53  
104. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 103:16  *****
105. vivesdn Andorra COC 107:38  
106. Anna Serrallonga Belgium Grions 114:35  
107. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 131:48  
108. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 134:28  
109. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 138:58  
110. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 184:06  
111. Abelainen Nauru XXO 193:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem dnf  *****
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Ri1jordi Catalunya Aligots dnf  
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Aromon dnf  *****
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
christo United States dnf  
J' Switzerland dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
eddie swain New Zealand nelson dnf