Catching Features

GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1

Open:07:00 May 21 2021
Close:06:45 Jun 05 2021
Map:/Innenstadt Part 1 - Training/events/Innenstadt Part 1 - Training/day1/Training 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Welcome to the city center of Graz - brand new sprint convertion, with a bunch of new objects. The original map is converted without any symbols missing! :D Start with a trianing with reduced speed (CN 4 is passable in all directions) Enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

126 official (+63 reruns) 7 comments

1. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:46  
2. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:55  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:00  
4. jean France VSO 9:04  
5. Roman France VSO 9:14  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:18  
7. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:27  
8. teddy Norway KLS 9:35  
9. Bec France OK karalhainen 9:40  *****
10. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 9:41  
10. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 9:41  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:47  
13. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 9:48  
14. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:54  
15. perwhite France KLS 9:55  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  *****
16. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 10:02  
18. Christ Canada GHO 10:03  
19. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:05  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  
21. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:11  
22. color Switzerland converter 10:17  
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 10:18  *****
23. Rune DC Belgium Trol 10:18  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:19  
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 10:21  
27. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 10:27  
28. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:28  
29. sas Norway n/a 10:30  *****
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:31  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:31  
32. runde Italy Galilei 10:42  
32. Joelsu Spain COC 10:42  
34. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 10:44  
35. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:46  
36. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 10:48  
37. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:49  
38. Ben Sand France viking 10:52  
39. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 10:53  
40. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 10:54  
41. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 10:55  
42. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:03  
43. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:06  *****
44. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:07  *****
44. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:07  
46. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 11:19  
47. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 11:24  
48. jeb France VSO 11:26  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 11:26  *****
50. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:30  
51. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 11:32  
52. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 11:33  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 11:34  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:38  *****
55. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 11:46  
56. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 11:53  
57. ogry Sweden OK Linné 11:58  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:11  *****
59. Louison France TOAC 12:16  
60. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:20  
61. delinselle France TAD 12:26  
62. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 12:34  
63. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 12:37  
64. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:48  
65. Billo England WCOC 12:51  
66. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:57  *****
67. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 13:03  *****
68. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:09  
69. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 13:14  
70. honzau United States SDO 13:15  
71. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 13:30  
72. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 13:34  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:38  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:38  *****
75. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:46  
76. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 14:02  
77. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 14:03  
78. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 14:28  
79. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 14:29  
80. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:30  
81. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 14:34  
82. Ofan United States 14:43  
83. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 14:47  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:53  
85. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 15:00  *****
86. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 15:03  
87. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:06  
88. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 15:13  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 15:15  
90. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 15:25  
91. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 15:27  
92. willard SGP Singapore SGP 15:28  
93. Yan Han Singapore OFS 15:33  
94. Barbara Italy 15:45  
95. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 16:49  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:02  
97. raphael France lyon 17:44  *****
98. Hendrik Belgium trol 18:24  
99. KODAY Spain IBON 18:45  
99. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 18:45  
101. ur Germany Berlin 18:49  
102. Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:19  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:28  *****
104. oligan France VALMO 20:47  
105. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:06  
106. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 21:17  
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:02  
108. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 22:07  
109. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 22:16  
110. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 22:20  *****
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:36  *****
112. Mallard Scotland Moravian 24:30  *****
113. marobe03 Sweden Hästveda OK 28:12  
114. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 28:45  *****
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:08  *****
116. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:12  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf