Catching Features

Ski-O Kazahstan

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2013
Close:07:00 Nov 02 2013
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

165 official (+169 reruns) 7 comments

1. (°ç°) (7) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:05  
2. Niklas Olsson (7) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:10  
3. Paul_Sirum (5) Norway Frol IL 15:12  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:13  
4. (°ç°) (6) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:13  
6. NattZebra (8) Sweden GMOK 15:22  
7. Forney (3) New Zealand PAPO 15:24  
8. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:25  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:26  
10. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:32  
11. NattZebra (4) Sweden GMOK 15:34  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:34  *****
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:36  
13. Paul_Sirum (4) Norway Frol IL 15:36  
15. Doyle (3) Australia CHOC 15:38  
15. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 15:38  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:41  
18. Niklas Olsson (3) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:41  
20. smed Kenya . 15:44  
20. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:44  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:47  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:50  
24. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:51  
25. jean France VSO 15:52  
25. NattZebra (6) Sweden GMOK 15:52  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:53  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
29. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 15:55  
29. NattZebra (3) Sweden GMOK 15:55  
31. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:57  
33. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 15:58  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:58  
33. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 15:58  
36. Roman (2) France VSO 16:01  
37. Uffe (8) Sweden Leksand 16:03  
38. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
39. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:06  
40. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:11  *****
41. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 16:12  
42. perwhite (2) France KLS 16:13  
42. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:13  
44. Niklas Olsson (4) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:16  
45. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:17  
45. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:17  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:18  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:21  *****
48. JohanTW (8) Norway Asker SK 16:21  *****
50. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:22  
50. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 16:22  
52. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:26  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:31  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:31  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:32  
55. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:32  
57. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:33  
57. arddu Finland :) 16:33  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:33  *****
60. Forney New Zealand PAPO 16:34  *****
61. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:36  
62. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 16:37  
63. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:38  
64. Filip Rosjö (3) Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:40  
64. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:40  
66. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:41  
66. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
66. ale (4) France france 16:41  
69. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:42  
70. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:43  
70. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:43  *****
72. ale (3) France france 16:44  
73. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:46  
74. color Switzerland converter 16:49  
75. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 16:51  
76. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:55  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:56  
78. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 16:57  
79. qoaahi (2) Switzerland 16:59  
80. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 17:01  
81. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:03  
82. Niklas Olsson (8) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 17:04  
83. Ben Sand France viking 17:08  
83. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 17:08  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:11  
85. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:11  
87. Vlad Izmagilov (2) Russian Federation AWS 17:14  
88. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation O-smol 17:15  
89. Moa Sweden SNO 17:17  
90. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:20  
91. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 17:22  
92. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:28  
93. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 17:30  
94. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 17:32  
95. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 17:33  
96. GedasM Lithuania 17:36  
97. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 17:37  
98. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 17:42  
98. ale (2) France france 17:42  
100. kike-o (2) Spain cov 17:45  
101. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 17:55  *****
102. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 17:57  
103. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:58  
104. Soetiss (3) Sweden OK Renen 18:04  
105. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 18:06  *****
106. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:07  
106. Soetiss (2) Sweden OK Renen 18:07  *****
108. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 18:12  
109. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 18:14  
110. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:23  
111. ON (2) FIAV VSO 18:24  
112. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:25  
113. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:26  
114. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
115. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 18:39  *****
116. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:43  
117. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 18:44  
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:45  
119. Aakoo Finland 18:55  
120. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:56  
121. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:58  
122. JohanTW (6) Norway Asker SK 19:12  
123. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:20  
124. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:27  
125. HugoD (4) Sweden ok roxen 19:28  
125. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:28  *****
127. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 19:34  
128. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:39  
129. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:43  
130. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:44  *****
131. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 20:02  
132. jeb France VSO 20:03  *****
133. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:07  
134. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:13  *****
135. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 20:14  
136. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 20:18  
137. HugoD (3) Sweden ok roxen 20:23  
138. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 20:41  *****
139. Asparago Nel Culo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:57  
140. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:59  
141. biggins (2) United States CSU 21:08  
142. falmburon (2) Switzerland 21:12  
143. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:26  *****
144. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:29  
145. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:37  
146. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 21:42  
147. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 21:44  *****
148. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:49  
149. The TOK Sweden Täby OK 22:03  
150. Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK 22:20  
151. JohanTW (7) Norway Asker SK 22:21  *****
152. ale France france 22:28  
153. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:30  
153. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:30  *****
155. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 22:31  
156. GudonuS Russian Federation 22:32  
157. Trying Sweden 22:49  
158. falmburon Switzerland 23:03  *****
158. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:03  
160. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:08  
161. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 23:11  
162. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:25  
163. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:32  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:37  
165. Lorenz Pfyl (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau 23:56  
166. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:57  
167. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 24:01  
167. S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC 24:01  
169. Tomahawk (3) Hong Kong XCC 24:16  
170. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 24:17  
171. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 24:27  
172. rico76 (4) France COBS 24:28  
173. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O-smol 24:35  
174. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:06  
175. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 25:08  
176. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:10  
177. Linus Sweden 25:33  *****
178. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:01  
179. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 26:05  
180. Renato Brazil COSC 26:16  *****
181. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 26:19  
182. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 27:02  
183. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 27:41  *****
184. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:42  
185. mk77 (3) France ze ouineurs 27:43  
186. Ura (2) Russian Federation 28:03  
187. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:18  
188. rik Belgium trol 28:32  
189. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 28:42  *****
190. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 28:45  
191. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 28:49  
192. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:54  
193. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:56  
194. SINED France OPA Montigny 29:12  *****
195. Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen 29:33  
196. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:38  
197. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 29:50  
198. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 30:11  
199. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 30:29  *****
200. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:45  
201. Thalmaya France cacc 31:20  
202. becca (2) New Zealand 31:33  
203. LeCruche (2) Austria NF Villach 31:51  
204. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:52  *****
205. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 32:08  
206. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 32:23  
207. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 32:36  
208. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:44  
209. honzau United States SDO 33:26  
210. oskar lundgren (3) Sweden vittjärv 33:53  
211. VegardGul (3) Norway NTNUI 34:32  
212. faure gwenael (2) France CROCO 35:00  *****
213. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 35:49  
214. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:59  *****
215. Ben Sand (2) France viking 36:10  
216. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 36:42  
217. CHIU LUEN KWAN (4) Hong Kong HKDY 40:32  
218. alexander roos (3) Sweden ok landehof 40:39  
219. Jakob Gunnarsson (2) Sweden Lerums SOK 40:58  
219. Serge D (5) Belgium balise 10 40:58  
221. Andrey.Kl (4) Russian Federation 46:36  
222. oskar lundgren (2) Sweden vittjärv 47:39  
223. SG (2) Sweden IF Rigor 53:31  
224. JohnR Canada GVOC 55:36  
225. Serge D Belgium balise 10 58:07  
226. John Vallin (6) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 58:10  
227. alexander roos Sweden ok landehof 58:27  
228. John Vallin (7) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:17  
229. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 61:15  *****
230. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 61:20  
231. John Vallin (8) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:09  
232. Andrey.Kl (2) Russian Federation 62:32  
233. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 63:50  
234. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 72:39  
235. Andrey.Kl (3) Russian Federation 75:06  
236. John Vallin (9) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 81:12  
237. John Vallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 91:05  
238. Alexandr roos Sweden ok landehof 140:09  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
OG OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alibob (2) Australia Big Foot dnf  
Alexandr roos (2) Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
alexander roos (2) Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
stef (2) Belgium dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
johan persson (2) Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Niklas Olsson (2) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
perwhite (3) France KLS dnf  
rico76 (3) France COBS dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
OG OscaJ (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexandr roos (3) Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Alibob (3) Australia Big Foot dnf  
Serge D (3) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
falmburon (3) Switzerland dnf  
johan persson (3) Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (3) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
(°ç°) (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
mk77 (4) France ze ouineurs dnf  
Serge D (4) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
John Vallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
falmburon (4) Switzerland dnf  
johan persson (4) Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
(°ç°) (4) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
JohanTW (5) Norway Asker SK dnf  
HugoD (5) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
NattZebra (5) Sweden GMOK dnf  
falmburon (5) Switzerland dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (5) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
(°ç°) (5) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Niklas Olsson (5) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Niklas Olsson (6) Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand dnf  
NattZebra (7) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Uffe (9) Sweden Leksand dnf  
John Vallin (10) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf