Catching Features

[Ocad]Ullahau - middle

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:06:45 Jan 15 2014
Map:/Ulla-hau_final/events/Ulla-hau_Happy new year/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:just for fun,same map and conv as before!have fun
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

157 official (+45 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:14  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:17  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:17  
4. R.S Italy 16:20  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:20  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:26  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:29  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:33  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:56  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:58  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:04  *****
13. jean France VSO 17:11  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:25  
14. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:25  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:26  
17. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:30  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 17:50  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:52  
21. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:53  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:58  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:02  
24. Ben Sand France viking 18:08  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:12  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:15  *****
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:32  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:56  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:57  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:52  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:10  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:23  *****
34. Morrissh New Zealand 20:26  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:36  
36. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:39  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:52  *****
38. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:10  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:12  *****
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:36  
41. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:38  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:39  
42. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:39  
44. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:45  *****
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:46  
46. jeb France VSO 22:01  *****
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:03  
48. svertu Belize svertu 22:13  
49. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:20  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:29  
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:41  
52. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 22:58  
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:10  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:50  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:55  *****
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:25  *****
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:46  
59. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 24:51  *****
60. ale France france 24:59  
61. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:17  
62. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:27  *****
63. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:51  
64. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:13  
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:36  
66. falmburon Switzerland 26:40  
67. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:16  
68. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 27:37  *****
69. Trying Sweden 27:47  
70. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 27:56  
71. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 28:12  
72. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 28:37  *****
72. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:37  
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:04  
75. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:20  
76. Renato Brazil COSC 29:41  *****
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:08  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 30:40  
79. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 30:46  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:56  *****
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:07  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:10  
83. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 35:57  
84. honzau United States SDO 36:23  
85. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:41  
86. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 37:13  *****
87. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 37:42  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:58  
89. Linus Sweden 38:00  *****
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:47  
91. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 39:20  *****
91. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:20  
93. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 39:55  
94. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 40:23  
95. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 42:12  
96. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 43:17  
97. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:46  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:59  *****
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:51  
100. joels Sweden SOK68 53:11  *****
101. khalex Russian Federation Personal 56:08  
102. denise Austria wien 57:07  *****
103. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 59:33  *****
104. kellspants Wales SBOC 61:26  
105. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:49  
106. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 64:45  
107. Thalmaya France cacc 65:47  *****
108. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 67:54  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:38  
110. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 86:19  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
A.Petrov Ukraine NONAME dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf