Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 22 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie3/events/Mt.laurie3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

167 official (+47 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:42  
2. OBT France KLS 15:53  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:04  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:10  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
5. R.S Italy 16:15  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:19  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:20  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:21  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:24  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:35  
13. color Switzerland converter 16:38  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:40  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:42  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:52  
17. GMC New Zealand HBOC 16:54  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:07  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:15  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:16  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:20  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:21  *****
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:25  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:37  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:40  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 17:40  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:43  
31. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:45  
32. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:47  
33. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:49  *****
34. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:57  *****
35. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 17:57  *****
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:59  
38. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:06  
39. sone Sweden Näset 18:10  
40. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:16  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:22  
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:22  
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:24  
44. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 18:36  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:39  
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:41  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:43  
48. jeb France VSO 18:44  *****
49. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:51  
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:00  
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 19:08  
53. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:17  
54. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:20  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:35  
56. ais United Kingdom syo 19:38  
57. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:44  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:51  *****
59. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:00  
60. runit Canada GHO 20:05  
61. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 20:09  
62. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:11  *****
63. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:24  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 20:27  
65. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:56  
66. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:01  *****
66. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:01  *****
68. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 21:23  
69. Serg P Sweden LG 21:25  *****
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:26  *****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:45  
72. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:55  
73. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 22:10  *****
74. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:30  
75. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:31  
75. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:31  
77. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:53  
78. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 22:59  
79. SERG Russian Federation 23:00  
80. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:05  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:06  
82. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:08  
83. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 23:43  
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:45  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:05  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:09  
87. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 24:17  
88. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:50  
89. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 24:51  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 25:24  *****
91. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:28  
92. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 25:41  *****
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:09  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:15  *****
95. iansmith United States CSU 26:19  
96. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:57  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:17  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:20  *****
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:50  
100. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:04  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:55  *****
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:17  
103. joels Sweden SOK68 30:18  *****
104. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:23  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:26  
106. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:56  *****
107. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 31:29  
108. wejo Sweden Småland 31:58  *****
109. Ura Russian Federation 32:14  
110. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 32:53  
111. Base Australia Uringa 32:56  
112. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 33:07  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 33:27  
114. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 34:37  
115. x111xx Russian Federation 36:39  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:59  
117. mam Laos mama 39:04  
118. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:08  
119. Eduards Latvia A2 39:09  
120. Linus Sweden 39:58  *****
121. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 42:13  
122. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 43:42  *****
123. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 44:38  
124. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 51:38  
125. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 53:42  
126. Thalmaya France cacc 55:29  *****
127. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:53  
128. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 58:13  
129. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 62:42  
130. Steve Smith United States BAOC 65:45  
131. Grog Canada EOOC 68:19  
132. AlanP France Annecy SO 72:51  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:42  
134. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 96:50  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
ale France france dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****