Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1

Open:07:00 Feb 11 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 27 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie6/events/Mt.laurie6/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:same part of the map,next race will be on a new part with more detailes please vote and comment Remember to EnjoY :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

147 official (+57 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 20:16  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  *****
4. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:52  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:58  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:10  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:22  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:25  *****
10. jean France VSO 21:39  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:39  *****
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:55  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:59  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:00  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:05  *****
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:09  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:17  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:19  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:35  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:40  *****
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:43  
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:50  
23. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
23. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:58  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:59  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:01  
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:02  *****
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:15  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:24  
29. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:24  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:32  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:38  *****
32. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:38  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:45  
35. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:46  
36. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:54  *****
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:55  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:05  
39. sone Sweden Näset 24:23  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:26  
42. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 24:30  
43. perwhite France KLS 24:38  
44. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:43  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:54  
45. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:54  
47. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:06  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:14  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:18  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:21  
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:32  
52. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:41  
53. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:56  
54. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 26:07  
55. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:24  
56. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:06  *****
57. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 27:15  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
59. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:46  
60. runit Canada GHO 28:30  
61. Ben Sand France viking 28:37  
62. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:45  
63. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 28:57  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:01  *****
65. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:15  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:26  *****
67. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:43  
68. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:49  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:10  
70. Trying Sweden 30:25  
70. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 30:25  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:49  
73. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 33:18  
74. iansmith United States CSU 33:47  
75. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:41  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:38  *****
77. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 35:50  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:39  
79. BeN'O France COCS 40:18  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:00  *****
81. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:08  
82. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 41:24  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:18  
84. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 43:46  
85. faure gwenael France VSO 45:44  
86. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 47:15  
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 48:19  
88. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:11  
89. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:21  
90. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:25  
91. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 55:04  
92. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:18  
93. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 55:19  
94. khalex Russian Federation Personal 56:33  
95. honzau United States SDO 58:27  
96. joels Sweden SOK68 64:04  *****
97. Ura Russian Federation 64:29  
98. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:04  
99. Eduards Latvia A2 69:21  
100. Linus Sweden 69:55  *****
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 70:18  *****
102. Grog Canada EOOC 71:53  
103. GMC New Zealand HBOC 75:56  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:54  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 133:24  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
FelixA Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  *****
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****