Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1

Open:07:00 Feb 11 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 27 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie6/events/Mt.laurie6/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:same part of the map,next race will be on a new part with more detailes please vote and comment Remember to EnjoY :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

147 official (+57 reruns) 8 comments

1. OBT France KLS 20:16  *****
2. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:28  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 20:46  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  *****
6. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 20:52  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:58  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
10. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 21:20  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:22  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:25  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 21:38  
14. jean France VSO 21:39  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:39  *****
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:55  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:59  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:00  
19. smed (2) Kenya . 22:03  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:05  *****
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:09  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:17  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:19  
24. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:34  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:35  
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:40  *****
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:43  
28. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:50  
29. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
29. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:58  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:59  
32. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:01  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:02  *****
34. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:05  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:15  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:24  
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:24  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:32  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:38  *****
39. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:38  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:45  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:46  
43. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:54  *****
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:55  
45. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:58  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:05  
47. kike-o (2) Spain cov 24:10  
48. sone Sweden Näset 24:23  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:26  
51. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 24:30  
52. runit (4) Canada GHO 24:34  
53. perwhite France KLS 24:38  
54. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:43  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:54  
55. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:54  
57. R.S (2) Italy 24:59  
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:06  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:14  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:18  
61. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:21  
62. runit (2) Canada GHO 25:22  
63. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:32  
64. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:41  
65. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:56  
66. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 26:07  
67. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:24  
68. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:06  *****
69. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 27:11  
70. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 27:15  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
72. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:46  
73. runit Canada GHO 28:30  
74. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 28:36  
75. Ben Sand France viking 28:37  
76. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:45  
77. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 28:57  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:01  *****
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:15  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:26  *****
81. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:43  
82. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:49  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:10  
84. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:11  
85. Trying Sweden 30:25  
85. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 30:25  
87. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 30:56  *****
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:49  
89. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 33:18  
90. iansmith United States CSU 33:47  
91. x111xx (3) Russian Federation 33:53  
92. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 34:26  
93. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:41  
94. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:04  
95. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:07  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:38  *****
97. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 35:50  
98. x111xx (4) Russian Federation 36:15  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:39  
100. testuser (2) Norway testclub 39:01  
101. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 39:27  
102. BeN'O France COCS 40:18  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:00  *****
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:08  
105. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 41:24  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:18  
107. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 43:46  
108. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 44:31  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 45:44  
110. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 47:15  
111. AlanP France Annecy SO 48:19  
112. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:11  
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:21  
114. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:25  
115. Grog (3) Canada EOOC 53:37  
116. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 55:04  
117. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:18  
118. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 55:19  
119. khalex Russian Federation Personal 56:33  
120. honzau United States SDO 58:27  
121. joels Sweden SOK68 64:04  *****
122. Ura Russian Federation 64:29  
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:04  
124. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 67:45  
125. Eduards Latvia A2 69:21  
126. Linus Sweden 69:55  *****
127. SINED France OPA Montigny 70:18  *****
128. Grog Canada EOOC 71:53  
129. GMC New Zealand HBOC 75:56  
130. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:54  
131. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 83:46  
132. Anders Olsson (2) Sweden Gävle 88:18  
133. Andrey Nikiforov (3) Russian Federation TechnoPort 90:52  
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 133:24  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
FelixA Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grog (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
iansmith (2) United States CSU dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Lauris (2) France orienta'pic dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
vickebest (2) Sweden ikhp dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf