Catching Features

[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Jun 10 2014
Close:04:45 Jun 27 2014
Map:/wcup11/events/wcup11/day1/sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:"longer"-sprint on ICFOF worldcup map#11. I hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

141 official (+47 reruns) 12 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:22  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:44  
3. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:46  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
4. jean France VSO 18:49  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:51  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:52  *****
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:57  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:58  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:01  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:08  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:10  
13. OBT France KLS 19:14  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:16  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:23  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:30  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:30  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:32  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:33  *****
21. R.S Italy 19:40  
22. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:41  
23. Théo France JOG 19:52  
24. The Moose New Zealand 19:54  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:03  *****
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:09  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:12  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:15  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:15  
30. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:23  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:24  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:26  
33. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:27  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:28  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:30  
36. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:37  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:48  
38. runit Canada GHO 21:00  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01  
40. perwhite France KLS 21:05  
41. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:06  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:07  *****
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:09  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:11  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:12  *****
46. sas Norway n/a 21:15  *****
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:16  
48. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 21:18  *****
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:19  
50. Aakoo Finland 21:23  
51. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:30  
52. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:32  
53. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:44  
54. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:50  
55. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:56  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 22:03  
57. ais United Kingdom syo 22:09  
58. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 22:18  
59. Mikajanu Finland 22:22  
59. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 22:22  
61. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:38  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 22:40  
63. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:44  *****
64. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:51  
64. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:51  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:05  
67. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:07  
68. jeb France VSO 23:25  *****
69. Ura Russian Federation 23:36  *****
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:39  *****
71. camd New Zealand NWOC 23:43  
72. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:48  
73. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 24:06  
74. Jompe Sweden HBMB 24:30  
75. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:58  *****
76. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 25:01  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:11  *****
78. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 25:46  *****
79. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 25:59  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:04  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:05  
82. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:51  
83. brodienank Australia EVOC 27:12  
84. GJones Australia 27:24  *****
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:31  
86. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:34  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:50  
88. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:01  
89. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:07  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:52  *****
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:36  
92. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 31:48  
93. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 31:53  
94. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:03  
95. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:32  
96. Linus Sweden 33:15  *****
97. Jadir Brazil COC 35:17  
98. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 35:58  
99. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 36:12  
100. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 36:14  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:29  
102. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 38:01  
102. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 38:01  
104. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 38:41  
105. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:15  
106. PStromme United States MNOC 39:16  *****
107. JohnR Canada GVOC 39:41  
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:30  *****
109. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:35  
110. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 44:01  *****
111. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:11  
112. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 50:14  *****
113. cwgray United States UNO 56:27  
114. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 61:27  *****
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:13  
116. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 82:04  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  *****
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf