Catching Features

Loipersdorf Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 13 2014
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2014
Map:/Loipersdorf 2/events/Loipersdorf 2/day1/runnin289.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sprint around 15 mins paths can be really useful in the forest, they have a not so small difference to the speed in the forest. last part is Urban with some tricky routchoices, the rivers got a bit to deep so try to jump over them, sorry for that, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

145 official (+59 reruns) 11 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:11  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:34  *****
3. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:59  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:11  
6. The Moose New Zealand 16:16  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:19  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:25  
9. jean France VSO 16:36  
10. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:39  
11. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 16:40  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:41  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
14. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:59  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:01  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:05  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:10  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
19. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:16  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:17  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:21  
22. smed Kenya . 17:26  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:28  
24. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 17:30  *****
24. bruce u Uganda :) 17:30  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:31  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:32  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:37  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:37  *****
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:37  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:38  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:45  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:57  *****
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:59  
36. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 18:04  
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:13  
38. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:14  *****
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:14  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:21  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:24  
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:25  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:26  
44. color Switzerland converter 18:30  
45. conor Ireland CNOC 18:34  
45. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:34  
47. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:42  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
48. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:50  
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:51  
50. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:51  
52. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:58  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:08  
54. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 19:13  
55. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:18  
56. Søren Denmark OK ØST 19:22  
57. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:39  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:53  *****
59. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:54  
60. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:00  
60. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 20:00  
62. teddy Norway KLS 20:02  
63. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:11  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:40  *****
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:46  
67. patj Australia MFR 20:51  *****
68. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:55  
69. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:42  
70. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:48  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 21:51  
72. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:57  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:00  
74. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 22:09  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:15  
76. jeb France VSO 22:17  *****
77. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:22  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:31  
79. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:43  
80. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:45  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:49  
82. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:51  *****
83. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:52  
84. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:05  
85. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:36  
86. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:37  
87. Ura Russian Federation 23:40  *****
88. danmon New Zealand NWOC 23:45  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:46  
90. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 23:50  
91. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:21  
92. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 24:57  
93. Trying Sweden 25:18  
94. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:25  
95. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 25:27  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:29  *****
97. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 26:20  
98. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 26:36  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:38  
100. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 26:41  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:44  
101. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 26:44  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:57  *****
104. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 27:25  
105. Rosine Germany TriFun 27:26  *****
106. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 27:49  
107. dm1 Norway Navigators 27:58  
108. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:02  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:09  
110. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 28:16  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:41  
112. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:31  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:44  
114. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 33:21  *****
115. AdrianSO Norway freidig 34:23  
116. Anotylus Spain ALCON 35:22  
117. kellspants Wales SBOC 38:49  
118. Linus Sweden 40:42  *****
119. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 43:26  
120. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 43:35  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:11  
122. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 54:54  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  *****
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf