Catching Features

[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 01 2015
Close:07:45 Jan 17 2015
Map:/Wheal Florence - Pine/events/Wheal Florence - Pine/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Pine-version this time. Want some reused races on the maps or should I end the serie with a final race? If so... which of those four maps should the final take place on? Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

164 official (+57 reruns) 8 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:08  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:11  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:17  
4. OBT France KLS 13:35  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:51  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:58  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:15  
8. jean France VSO 14:18  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 14:26  
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:27  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:32  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:38  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:14  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:32  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:09  *****
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:09  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:35  
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:56  
21. Ben Sand France viking 17:31  
21. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 17:31  
23. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:53  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:28  
25. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:06  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:16  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:00  
28. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:06  *****
29. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:41  
30. Mats Norway Halden SK 23:53  
31. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 25:15  *****
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:09  
33. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 26:14  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:26  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:17  *****
35. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:17  
37. aaroj Finland MSP 28:25  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:37  *****
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:42  
40. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:53  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:00  
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:27  *****
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:04  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:14  
45. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:55  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:47  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:03  
48. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 51:23  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:06  *****
50. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 58:14  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
khalex Russian Federation Personal dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Jim Nybråten Norway IL Tyrving dnf  *****
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
tittensex Malaysia oljgholde dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
a.childs23 United States GMOC dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
yannickw France TAD dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Santi13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
PetarPopunkyov Bulgaria BrownTeam dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
amukon09 Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
yann savoie France COCS dnf