Catching Features

Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 22 2015
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2015
Map:/WOC 2001 a2 150 8/events/WOC 2001 a2 150 8/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new piece of this map. Some fixes and changes to previous conversion settings.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

126 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:05  *****
2. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:27  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:40  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:44  
6. smed Kenya . 16:46  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:49  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:49  
9. The Moose New Zealand 16:59  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:06  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:12  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:25  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:38  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:49  
17. color Switzerland converter 17:55  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:06  *****
19. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:08  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:18  *****
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:23  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:28  *****
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:40  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:50  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 18:58  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:59  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:59  
28. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:05  
29. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:07  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:09  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:16  
32. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 19:20  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:35  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:35  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:42  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:49  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:54  
38. teddy Norway KLS 20:04  
39. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:05  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:06  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:10  
42. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:14  
43. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:15  
44. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:25  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:25  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:25  
47. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:27  
48. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 20:31  
49. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:42  
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:05  
51. aaroj Finland MSP 21:12  
51. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:15  
54. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:37  
56. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 21:39  *****
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:48  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:10  
59. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 22:25  *****
60. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 22:26  
61. runit Canada GHO 22:31  
62. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:32  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:49  
64. jeb France VSO 22:52  *****
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:21  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 23:35  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:07  *****
68. SERG Russian Federation 24:10  
69. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 25:04  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:18  
71. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 25:25  
71. Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO 25:25  
73. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:38  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:52  
75. yann savoie France COCS 26:01  
76. Ben (2) France TAD 26:28  
77. Ben France TAD 26:41  
78. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:57  
79. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 27:13  *****
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:56  *****
81. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 28:29  
82. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 28:40  
83. piel France ACA 28:54  *****
84. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 28:59  
85. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:10  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:53  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:22  
88. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 31:27  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:14  *****
90. artemisia_genipi (3) Switzerland CO Cern 33:02  
91. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:17  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:42  
93. Mélanie France HVO 35:41  
94. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:14  
95. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 36:43  
96. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:47  *****
97. Klfr (2) Sweden 37:04  
98. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 39:33  
99. Colko Germany Pacers 40:25  
100. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 40:30  *****
101. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 44:11  
102. ur (2) Germany Berlin 44:23  *****
103. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:03  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:03  
105. Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team 50:33  
106. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 51:13  
107. Grog Canada EOOC 55:05  
108. barat France Vélox 60:07  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:20  
110. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 66:27  
111. John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:19  
112. fafanep France boussole audomaroise 128:49  
Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Zlatan Grahn Sweden IK Uven dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Nivut Israel TAO dnf  
ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Nivut (2) Israel TAO dnf  
Henjo (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chamuel (2) Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Nando (2) Great Britain Tay dnf  
jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Nivut (3) Israel TAO dnf  
Stenvikteam (3) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf