Catching Features

Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4

Open:07:00 Feb 15 2015
Close:07:00 Feb 26 2015
Map:/Castle made of Sound/events/Castle made of Sound/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Hope you were waiting for it :P Here It Comes ... No 4 :D ~15min enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

141 official (+63 reruns) 14 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:49  
2. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:16  *****
3. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:22  
4. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:24  
5. The Moose New Zealand 15:33  *****
6. jean France VSO 15:47  *****
7. Paul_Sirum (4) Norway Frol IL 15:53  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:10  *****
10. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:19  
11. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:20  
12. color Switzerland converter 16:37  
12. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:37  
14. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 16:38  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:42  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:52  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:55  *****
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:57  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:58  *****
21. teddy Norway KLS 16:59  *****
22. Thomas Bousser (4) France Fameck 17:03  
23. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:06  *****
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:13  *****
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:19  
26. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:22  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  *****
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:37  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:44  
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:50  *****
31. Hannibal Ukraine 17:58  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:01  
33. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 18:07  
34. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 18:13  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:14  *****
36. dunderklumpen (4) El Salvador tullinke sk 18:15  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:17  
38. smed Kenya . 18:20  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:30  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:51  
41. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 18:56  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:57  
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:03  *****
44. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:12  *****
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:19  
46. HallvardFoss (3) Norway Sandefjord OK 19:23  
47. runit Canada GHO 19:30  
48. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 19:33  
49. dunderklumpen (3) El Salvador tullinke sk 19:43  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:44  
51. Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:47  *****
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:55  
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:01  
54. Thomas Bousser (3) France Fameck 20:02  
55. HallvardFoss (2) Norway Sandefjord OK 20:09  
56. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:14  
57. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:19  *****
58. Ben Sand France viking 20:24  
59. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 21:09  
60. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:10  
61. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:25  *****
62. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 21:26  
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:42  
64. Ben France TAD 21:44  *****
65. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 21:50  *****
66. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 21:53  *****
67. Nm Norway NTNUI 21:55  *****
67. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:55  *****
69. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:00  
70. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:12  
71. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:46  *****
72. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 23:05  
73. Martin Posselt (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:12  *****
74. midnightoil Australia 23:18  *****
75. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 23:23  
76. jeb France VSO 23:24  *****
76. Rasmus Møller Jess (5) Denmark Copenhagen O 23:24  
78. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 23:25  *****
79. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:29  
80. amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 23:34  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:36  
82. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 24:01  
83. Clokguy Britain CLOK 24:18  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:44  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:01  
86. Benjamin Leduc (3) France Corrèze CO 25:02  
87. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 25:05  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:23  
89. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 25:36  
90. Moa Sweden SNO 25:48  
91. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 26:10  
92. connorc New Zealand PAPO 26:23  *****
92. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:23  
94. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:58  
95. Alfred Lönn Sweden Västerås SOK 27:03  *****
96. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:04  *****
97. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 27:05  
98. scout90909 (3) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 28:04  
99. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 28:17  *****
100. Rasmus Møller Jess (4) Denmark Copenhagen O 28:29  
101. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:32  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:50  
103. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 29:01  
104. Mad Moose (3) France TAF 29:12  
105. scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 29:37  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:49  
107. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 30:15  
108. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:18  
109. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:26  
110. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 30:53  
111. Mélanie France HVO 31:00  
112. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:01  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:03  
114. ur Germany Berlin 31:39  *****
115. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 31:49  *****
116. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 31:54  
117. Bergenfur Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 32:16  
118. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:47  
118. EdOri (2) Italy OrTarzo 32:47  *****
120. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 32:48  
121. jafr Sweden CFCC 32:55  
122. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 33:32  
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:22  
123. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 34:22  
125. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey (2) Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 34:25  *****
126. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 34:33  
127. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:15  
128. cwgray United States UNO 35:28  
129. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 36:00  *****
130. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:05  
131. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:44  *****
132. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:49  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:55  
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:23  
135. Klfr (2) Sweden 39:14  
136. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 39:47  
137. Jadir Brazil COC 40:22  
138. Carolina Portugal GD4C 40:46  
139. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:26  
140. amukon (4) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 41:32  
141. wtawtaw (2) European Union 42:11  
142. Thalmaya France cacc 43:08  
143. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:17  
144. chriscol France COL 46:47  
145. Hans123 Germany 48:31  
146. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 48:34  
147. wtawtaw European Union 49:39  
148. hikrea France VHSO 55:55  
149. Boris Uruguay OCOC 58:11  
150. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey (4) Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 61:02  
151. Laurent DVD (3) New Caledonia Convergence 61:03  
152. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 61:58  
153. ur (2) Germany Berlin 63:01  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
EdOri Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Nando (2) Great Britain Tay dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
eliot (2) Switzerland dnf  
diaphane (2) France dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (3) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Steinthal (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey (3) Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Aita (3) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
amukon (3) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
dunderklumpen (5) El Salvador tullinke sk dnf