Catching Features

Torebrate South Middle2

Open:07:00 Aug 20 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 06 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-middle2.course
Created by:color
Description:after some sprints we are back in the forest, middle with some longer legs
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

120 official (+55 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:51  *****
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:02  *****
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:17  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:28  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:29  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:34  
8. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:37  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:38  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:41  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:44  
12. jean France VSO 36:46  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:50  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 37:01  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:05  *****
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:11  *****
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:13  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:13  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:44  *****
20. smed Kenya . 38:21  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:33  *****
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:48  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 38:50  *****
24. The Moose New Zealand 39:09  
25. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 39:15  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 39:19  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 39:22  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:32  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 40:02  
30. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:29  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:55  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:31  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:37  
34. Ben Sand France viking 41:49  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:58  
36. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 42:10  
37. Søren Denmark OK ØST 42:25  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:50  
39. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:57  
40. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 43:29  
41. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 44:10  
42. Trying Sweden 44:56  
43. georgG Austria OLC Graz 45:09  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:54  
45. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 45:57  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 47:01  *****
47. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 47:39  
48. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 48:12  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:16  
50. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 48:26  
51. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 48:34  
52. teme Finland IkNV 49:34  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:44  *****
54. aaroj Finland MSP 50:34  
55. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 50:40  
56. runit Canada GHO 51:12  
57. eeppos Finland Nouski 51:59  
58. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:07  *****
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:21  *****
60. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 52:43  
61. willbur Norway Malvik IL 52:57  *****
62. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 53:01  *****
63. WeserF China OL-Teamet 53:13  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:42  
65. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 54:11  
66. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 54:16  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 54:17  *****
68. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 55:40  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 58:23  
70. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 59:41  
71. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 59:51  *****
72. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:22  
73. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:42  *****
74. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 60:57  *****
75. Ura Russian Federation 61:37  *****
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:14  
77. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 64:55  
78. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 68:07  
79. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 68:51  
80. Jocke Finland STAR 73:08  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:11  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 77:38  
83. wtawtaw European Union 80:03  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:12  
85. Bob Hart United States QOC 87:56  
86. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 94:40  
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 95:04  
88. Rosine Germany TriFun 100:14  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 122:49  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld dnf  
David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
DBS Hertin CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  *****
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf