Catching Features

Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3

Open:07:00 Aug 25 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 11 2015
Map:/Citad Svizra North/events/Citad Svizra North/day1/CF-sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:New map. Important: temporary out of bounds areas are NOT visible in the terrain, but you cant cross them! So watch out for them on the map. (for the geeks, this is another part of the famous map used by daynee for the worldcup series) Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

122 official (+24 reruns) 18 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 15:21  
2. georgG (4) Austria OLC Graz 15:22  
3. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 15:36  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 16:47  
5. smed (2) Kenya . 17:09  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:16  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:18  *****
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:32  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:39  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:40  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 18:42  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:53  *****
13. jean France VSO 18:55  
14. The Moose New Zealand 18:58  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:00  *****
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
17. smed Kenya . 19:16  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:31  *****
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:52  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:11  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:33  
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:57  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01  
24. Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 21:17  
25. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:20  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:31  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:31  *****
28. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:33  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  
29. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:15  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:20  
33. Søren Denmark OK ØST 22:44  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:15  *****
35. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:28  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:44  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:00  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:05  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:08  
40. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:16  
41. perwhite France KLS 24:37  
42. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:49  
43. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 26:15  
44. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 26:21  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:56  
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:29  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:34  
48. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:44  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:47  
50. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 28:49  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 28:54  
52. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:06  *****
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:31  
54. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 30:01  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:15  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 30:33  
57. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:59  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:06  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:12  *****
60. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 31:19  
61. patj Australia MFR 31:20  
62. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:24  *****
63. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 32:26  
64. Trying Sweden 33:34  
65. Tyyppix Finland TP 34:43  
66. teme (2) Finland IkNV 37:23  
67. ur (3) Germany Berlin 39:53  *****
68. Joakim S (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 41:18  
69. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 41:38  
70. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 41:58  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:54  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:37  
73. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:53  
74. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 49:06  
75. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:46  *****
76. wtawtaw European Union 50:48  
77. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 55:39  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 58:28  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 71:58  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:43  
81. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 80:59  
82. Jannis Austria NF Wien 90:42  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mhaga Norway Raumar dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  *****
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  *****
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf