Catching Features

Styrian Sprint Series 4

Open:07:00 Nov 21 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 07 2015
Map:/Hilmteich 2/events/Hilmteich 2/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is the next challanging Sprint Race here on the Map Hilmteich, enjoy! and create some more comps please! :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

80 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:25  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 14:41  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:05  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:29  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  
8. smed Kenya . 15:41  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:57  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:02  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:03  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:10  
14. teddy Norway KLS 16:23  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:23  
16. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:34  
17. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:35  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:36  
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 16:57  *****
20. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:58  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:45  
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:47  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:04  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:25  
25. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 18:54  
25. aaroj Finland MSP 18:54  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:04  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:29  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:36  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:39  *****
31. teme Finland IkNV 20:29  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:33  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:37  
34. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 21:07  
35. Ben Sand France viking 21:09  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:14  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:34  *****
38. runit Canada GHO 21:38  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  
40. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 21:48  
41. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:56  
42. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:08  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:51  
44. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:52  
45. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:57  
46. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 23:01  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:04  
48. GedasM Lithuania 25:13  
49. ur Germany Berlin 25:16  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:17  
51. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 25:52  
52. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 26:21  
53. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 26:32  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:31  
55. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:30  
56. Jeff Australia UFO 30:08  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:48  
58. Hans123 Germany 36:59  
59. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 44:30  
60. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 45:13  
61. Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 59:54  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:26  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 77:42  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf