Catching Features

Lost in Forest Umbra 2

Open:07:00 Dec 01 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 11 2015
Map:/Forest Umbra Lost 8/events/Forest Umbra Lost/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:2. Day 2. control (just find number 2) try to find 2 or 3 close objects and try to locate them on them map, that will work! enjoy :)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

93 official (+50 reruns) 6 comments

1. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 2:58  
2. teddy Norway KLS 3:14  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:21  *****
4. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 4:19  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 4:32  
6. color Switzerland converter 5:44  
7. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 7:54  *****
8. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:27  
9. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:42  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:59  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:05  
12. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 9:07  
13. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 10:27  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:20  
15. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:30  
16. GF Norway ???? 12:49  
16. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:49  
18. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 13:17  
19. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:58  
20. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 18:24  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:54  
22. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:12  *****
23. Jeff Australia UFO 24:25  
24. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:39  
25. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:56  
26. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:48  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:20  *****
28. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:36  
29. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:58  
30. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 47:44  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:03  
32. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 50:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Théo France JOG dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DJUK United Kingdom dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
El Pytt Norway Torridal IL dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf