Catching Features

Lost in Forest Umbra 2

Open:07:00 Dec 01 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 11 2015
Map:/Forest Umbra Lost 8/events/Forest Umbra Lost/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:2. Day 2. control (just find number 2) try to find 2 or 3 close objects and try to locate them on them map, that will work! enjoy :)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

93 official (+50 reruns) 6 comments

1. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:09  
2. potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) 2:33  
3. Cap (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:51  
4. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 2:58  
5. DJUK (5) United Kingdom 3:00  
6. rutten (4) Norway Tyrving IL 3:10  
7. teddy Norway KLS 3:14  
8. rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL 3:15  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:21  *****
10. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 4:19  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 4:32  
12. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 4:56  
13. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 5:21  
14. color Switzerland converter 5:44  
15. Ben Sand (2) France viking 6:13  
16. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:41  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 7:33  
17. smed (2) Kenya . 7:33  
19. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
20. Aita (3) Spain Limiactiva 7:50  
21. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 7:54  *****
22. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 7:57  
23. Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF 7:59  
24. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:27  
25. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:42  
26. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 8:59  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:05  
28. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 9:07  
29. Ben Sand (3) France viking 10:15  
30. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 10:27  
31. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:20  
32. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:30  
33. GF Norway ???? 12:49  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:49  
35. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 13:17  
36. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:29  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:58  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 15:22  
39. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 18:24  
40. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:54  
41. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:12  *****
42. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 19:21  
43. DJUK (10) United Kingdom 23:47  
44. Jeff Australia UFO 24:25  
45. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:39  
46. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:56  
47. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 27:48  
48. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 28:01  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:20  *****
50. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:36  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:58  
52. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 47:44  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:03  
54. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 50:00  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
El Pytt Norway Torridal IL dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
DJUK United Kingdom dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Cap (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
Audun Heimdal (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  *****
Cap (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Simen_ss (3) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DJUK (3) United Kingdom dnf  
Simen_ss (4) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
DJUK (4) United Kingdom dnf  
DJUK (6) United Kingdom dnf  
DJUK (7) United Kingdom dnf  
DJUK (8) United Kingdom dnf  
DJUK (9) United Kingdom dnf