Catching Features

Schönbrunn sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2015
Map:/schönbrunn v2.1 8/events/schönbrunn v2.1 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Short sprint in the early Baroque style park by the castle Schönbrunn in Vienna. I recommend to use 'highlight plus 3 legs' option. Just for testing 2d barriers: comments.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

110 official (+42 reruns) 7 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:18  *****
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:42  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:50  *****
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:55  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:57  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:04  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:07  
8. color Switzerland converter 15:14  *****
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:14  
10. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:23  
11. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:25  
12. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 15:29  *****
13. R.S Italy 15:32  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  *****
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:43  
16. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:48  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 15:51  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:55  
18. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:55  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:58  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:00  
22. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:04  
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:05  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:21  
26. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:36  *****
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:43  
28. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:49  *****
29. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:57  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:57  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:14  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
32. teddy Norway KLS 17:16  
34. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 17:23  
35. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:29  
36. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:52  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:54  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 17:56  
39. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:01  *****
40. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 19:00  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:14  
42. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:28  
43. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 19:44  
44. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 19:47  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:51  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:57  
47. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:09  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:29  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:34  
50. teme Finland IkNV 20:44  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:57  
52. Jeff Australia UFO 21:20  
53. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:24  
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:26  
55. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:31  *****
56. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 21:39  
57. GedasM Lithuania 22:11  
58. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:12  
59. jeb France VSO 22:20  
60. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 23:43  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:45  *****
62. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 24:56  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:24  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:48  
65. VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o 25:52  
65. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 25:52  
67. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 25:57  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:04  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:07  
70. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 26:33  
71. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 26:40  
72. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:45  
73. Tam United Kingdom CLYDE 27:05  
74. Hans123 Germany 28:51  
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:14  *****
76. ur Germany Berlin 31:29  
77. sagra Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:49  
78. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 32:50  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:56  
80. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 35:46  
81. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:00  
82. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:52  
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:31  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:40  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:28  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
sigurdmelsom Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf