Catching Features

[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final

Open:07:00 Dec 04 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 20 2015
Map:/SixMileLake/events/SixMileLake/day1/WorldCup4.course
Created by:color
Description:long - Last and final race in this years world cup! Lets see who will be on top after 29 races. Your 4 worst races get deleted. Therefor 25 races will count for the overall ranking. See you at CF WOC16 in January
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

97 official (+37 reruns) 15 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 71:08  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 72:18  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 72:46  *****
4. jean France VSO 72:50  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 73:51  *****
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 74:25  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 74:38  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 74:38  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 74:40  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 75:09  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 75:15  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:15  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 76:25  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 76:27  *****
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 76:48  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 76:54  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 77:14  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:31  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 77:40  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 77:42  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 78:02  
22. teddy Norway KLS 78:53  *****
23. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 79:03  *****
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 79:13  
25. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 79:58  *****
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 80:00  *****
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 80:00  
28. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 81:02  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 81:03  
30. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 81:12  *****
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 81:17  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 81:28  
33. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 81:32  *****
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 81:39  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 81:51  
36. GF Norway ???? 82:37  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 83:02  
38. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 83:04  *****
39. Trying Sweden 83:05  
40. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 83:06  
41. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 83:14  
42. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 86:43  *****
43. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 86:56  
44. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 87:39  
45. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 87:46  
46. teme Finland IkNV 87:48  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 88:15  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 88:18  
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 88:48  *****
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 89:01  
51. runit Canada GHO 89:16  
52. Rulltrappa Sweden 89:39  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 90:33  
54. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 91:01  
55. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 91:47  
56. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 93:27  *****
57. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 94:04  
58. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 95:12  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 96:01  *****
60. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 101:20  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 102:44  *****
62. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 105:48  
63. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 108:02  
64. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 108:39  
65. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 108:44  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 110:22  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 111:01  *****
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 111:13  
69. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 111:56  
70. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 118:16  
71. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 118:47  
72. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 119:58  
73. ur Germany Berlin 124:47  *****
74. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 124:52  *****
75. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 125:12  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 138:17  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 141:50  
78. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 143:47  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 147:28  
80. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 151:14  
81. Hans123 Germany 151:35  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 230:37  
jeb France VSO dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DJUK United Kingdom dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf