Catching Features

Schönbrunn sprint 2

Open:08:00 Dec 10 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 25 2015
Map:/schönbrunn v2.5.1 8/events/schönbrunn v2.5.1 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Had to change hedges - old ones took too much space.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

137 official (+38 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:34  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:32  *****
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:46  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  
5. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:52  
6. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:53  
7. teddy Norway KLS 19:59  *****
8. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:00  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:04  *****
10. smed Kenya . 20:06  
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:22  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:58  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:19  *****
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24  *****
17. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 22:01  
17. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:01  
19. color Switzerland converter 23:03  *****
20. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 23:07  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:08  
22. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:10  *****
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:21  
24. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:22  
25. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 23:57  
26. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 24:00  
27. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 24:24  
28. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 24:26  *****
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:38  
30. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 24:41  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:46  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:47  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:50  
34. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 25:08  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:17  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:19  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:23  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:34  
39. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:01  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:08  *****
41. jeb France VSO 26:14  
42. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:42  
43. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:57  
44. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:11  *****
45. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:46  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:14  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:25  *****
48. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:30  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  
50. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:28  
51. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 29:48  
52. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 30:31  
53. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:31  
54. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 31:58  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:22  
56. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 35:36  
57. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 35:45  
58. Jeff Australia UFO 35:47  
59. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 36:33  
60. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 37:35  
61. Hans123 Germany 38:20  
62. Ben France TAD 39:00  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:29  
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:43  *****
65. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:15  
66. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:44  
67. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 45:15  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:38  
69. oksove Norway Centrum OK 47:05  *****
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 47:06  *****
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:05  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:21  
73. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 51:56  
74. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 53:03  *****
75. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 54:12  
76. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 56:07  
77. Jouni Finland TP 56:22  
78. ElisIvers Sweden Attunda 57:06  
79. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 60:13  
80. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 67:23  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 91:01  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 98:19  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  *****
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
sagra Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  *****
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf