Catching Features

Little Alewifetown - Short

Open:00:45 Feb 05 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 19 2016
Map:/rnd-0kze0sg0sg19xpac61j8000p1ax181331hnuqph91e6/events/Little Alewifetown Village/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Dischdisch
Description:Map desert
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

103 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:06  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 24:02  *****
4. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:33  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:41  
6. color Switzerland converter 24:44  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:46  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:02  
9. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:11  
10. jeb France VSO 25:34  
11. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 25:36  
12. Piotrek Poland xd 26:12  *****
13. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:18  
14. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:19  
15. teme Finland Nouski 26:24  
16. Ben Sand France viking 26:29  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:32  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 26:38  
18. Aita Spain Limiactiva 26:38  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:56  
21. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:06  
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:07  
23. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:11  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:12  
25. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:44  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:14  
28. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:23  
29. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 28:29  
30. Trying Sweden 28:59  
31. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:02  *****
32. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 29:03  
33. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 29:15  
34. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:24  *****
35. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 29:32  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:47  *****
37. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 29:53  *****
38. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 30:33  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:45  
40. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
41. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:48  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 31:50  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:06  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:08  
45. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 32:35  
46. Hans123 Germany 32:48  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:53  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:56  
49. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 32:57  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 33:28  *****
51. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 33:46  
52. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:27  
53. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 34:40  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:18  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:09  
56. yoyonateo United States DVOA 36:13  
57. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 37:24  
58. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 37:27  
59. grete Norway Skien OK 38:51  
60. blazo Serbia Rtanj 40:22  
61. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 40:50  
62. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:47  
63. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 44:55  
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 47:30  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:55  
66. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 58:40  
67. peteT Great Britain SYO 59:13  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:20  
69. RS2 Ukraine 65:42  *****
70. gpsblues Italy OriAppennino 74:15  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Kipple Sweden dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
persson Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf