Catching Features

color maps recycled - E1

Open:07:00 Feb 15 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 02 2016
Map:/Björsberg8/events/Björsberg/day1/CF-Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:short - There are some maps that did not get used for as many comps as they could get used for. So lets do it now. Have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

149 official (+93 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:40  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:56  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:13  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:27  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:32  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:37  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:00  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:04  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 24:19  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:26  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:29  
15. jean France VSO 24:59  
16. aaroj Finland MSP 25:10  
17. Moa Sweden SNO 25:12  *****
18. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:31  *****
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:31  
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:39  
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 25:47  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:58  
23. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:11  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:18  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:35  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:36  
28. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:42  *****
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:46  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:58  
31. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:06  *****
32. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:20  
33. mattg New Zealand CMOC 27:21  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:22  *****
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:10  
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:37  
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:40  
38. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 28:44  
39. runit Canada GHO 29:15  
40. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 29:31  
41. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 30:03  
41. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 30:03  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:04  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:20  *****
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:27  *****
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:31  *****
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:49  *****
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:16  
49. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 31:24  
50. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:26  *****
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:36  *****
52. ais United Kingdom syo 31:56  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:07  
54. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 32:20  
55. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 32:22  
56. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 32:28  
57. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:30  
58. Fight Germany USV 33:12  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:20  
60. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 33:47  
61. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:48  
62. SERG Russian Federation 33:51  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:59  *****
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:19  *****
65. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 34:30  
66. ur Germany Berlin 34:39  
67. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:53  
68. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:58  
69. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 35:25  
70. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 35:52  
71. midnightoil Australia 36:25  *****
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:47  
73. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:55  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:00  
75. Trying Sweden 37:05  
76. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:44  
76. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 37:44  
78. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 38:11  
79. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 38:55  
80. simzet Norway NTNUI 40:13  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:23  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:47  
83. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:07  
84. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 44:19  
85. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 44:33  
86. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:46  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:27  
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:37  
89. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 47:18  
90. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 48:30  
91. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:29  
92. mk77 France ze ouineurs 49:58  
93. Ruslan2 Australia 50:18  
94. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:10  
95. David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK 53:33  
96. barat France Vélox 54:36  
97. HV Finland TP 55:56  *****
98. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 56:52  *****
99. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:15  *****
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 63:51  
101. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 67:58  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:36  
103. rik Belgium trol 74:35  
104. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 82:25  *****
105. Turbo New Zealand DOC 82:38  
106. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 139:09  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
mhaga Norway Raumar dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila dnf  
Nännikeisari Finland dnf